Počítadla

WEB PoolTournament 2.0

Vyhledat hráče

Nalezení hráči

Jméno hráčeKlubTZ
Škulec AdamBK PKO Prešov00
. .N/A10
. ..N/A00
. ...N/A10
. :N/A00
.. .N/A00
.. ..N/A00
0 1MonoPool BSE00
0 2MonoPool BSE00
0 3Zalaegerszegi BSE00
0 4Pirat SE00
0 5HUNGARY00
0 6HUNGARY00
1 1MonoPool BSE00
1 2MonoPool BSE00
1 3Zalaegerszegi BSE00
1 4Pirat SE00
1 5HUNGARY00
2 1MonoPool BSE00
2 2MonoPool BSE00
2 3Pirat SE00
2 4Scorpion SE00
2 5HUNGARY00
3 1MonoPool BSE00
3 2Gyömrői SE00
3 3Pirat SE00
3 4Pirat SE00
3 5HUNGARY00
4 1MonoPool BSE00
4 2Szolnoki Planéta SE00
4 3Szolnoki Planéta SE00
4 4Scorpion SE00
4 5HUNGARY00
5 1MonoPool BSE00
5 2Szegedi BSE00
5 3Szolnoki Planéta SE00
5 4Szegedi BSE00
5 5HUNGARY00
6 1MonoPool BSE00
6 2Scorpion SE00
6 3Klub Éden00
6 4Szolnoki Planéta SE00
6 5HUNGARY00
7 1MonoPool BSE00
7 2Pirat SE00
7 3Szolnoki Planéta SE00
7 4HUNGARY00
7 5HUNGARY00
8 1MonoPool BSE00
8 2Zalaegerszegi BSE00
8 3Pirat SE00
8 4HUNGARY00
8 5HUNGARY00
9 1MonoPool BSE00
9 2Klub Éden00
9 3Scorpion SE00
9 4HUNGARY00
9 5HUNGARY00
Abonyi IstvánPirat SE00
Adam Abrahámekneregistrovaný hráč2718
Adam Abramovičneregistrovaný hráč88
Adámek Martinneregistrovaný hráč14
Adámek Muškaneregistrovaný hráč18
Adámik AdamPATRIOTI Kanianka00
Adamski RobertDąbrówka Tczew00
Adamus DamianByniula club Wroclaw210
Aftka SandraArkadia Tczew519
Ahmed AsquarBC Hradec Králové12
Akenhead JamesBC Řípská Praha210
Alex - RomanaTrenčín10
Al-Marayati AbbasN/A319
Al-Qasar Mishelneregistrovaný hráč11
Al-Shawaie Ahmedneregistrovaný hráč12
Al-Tamimi ZaidSK Billard Centrum Praha626
ALU .N/A14
Ambróz MarekPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok825
Ámos Eppichneregistrovaný hráč17
Amoyo DenverPOOLDOGS Wien13
Andrej Burdel - Ján KostrošSBiZ14
Andrle DanielMPC Pardubice832
Andrýs RudolfBC Hradec Králové414
Andrýs Válekneregistrovaný hráč16
Antal Gábor Szegedi BSE00
Antczak CezaryArkadia Tczew29
Anthony Van LoockeN/A13
Antoška Vladimír (M20)BK Žiar nad hronom28126
Ari FerencPirat SE00
Arpáš PeterBK Colorado Denver Bratislava240
Asenov SlavkoUKS Orleta Bilcza15
Ascheri GianlucaBlankofive Rome733
Astapenko Davidneregistrovaný hráč12
Attila HalászŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou112
Auguścik MaciejPino Dębica00
Auguśik MaciejPino Dębica212
Aust JiříSK Billard Centrum Praha13
Autero EinariN/A520
Axamit AdamSK Billard Centrum Praha411
Axamít MilošUNBB Lavos Bratislava23123
b BTrenčín00
Bába Pavelneregistrovaný hráč25
Babecz BalázsSzegedi BSE00
Babica RadosławAcademy Billiard Rokietnica641
Babinec Daniel (M20)BK Trnava2895
Babinec Stanislav (M20)BK Žiar nad hronom215
Babinec Daniel - Dóka LadislavBK LONDON Biely Kostol15
Babjak Peter (M20)1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica33217
Badžo RichardUNBB Lavos Bratislava456
Bagi TamásMonoPool BSE00
Bahatiyaer MaimaitiTrenčín210
Bahno MiroslavBK Žiar nad Hronom B1683
Baizová Veronikaneregistrovaný hráč36
Bajcar JosefBC ROYAL Jihlava13
Bajzík Jaroslav (M20)BK Topoľčany28145
Bajzík Jaroslav - Beňo JozefBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany25
Bąk EwaMUKS IKS Tarnów1160
Bąk TomaszXXX Krakow19
Bakala JánHorses Prešov00
Bakos BencePirat SE00
Bakošová Terezaneregistrovaný hráč14
Balaj MilošPOINT Trenčín2066
Balan ArivukkannanDELTA Billiard Brno1153
Balán MartinMPC Pardubice53149
Balaštík PavelHarlequin Praha318
Balaštík+Suchoš CZ14
Baláti RóbertSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Balay MilošDELTA Billiard Brno25
Baláž Brankoneregistrovaný hráč415
Balcár FrantišekPOINT Trenčín84403
Balcár František - Husák RichardK8 Buldogs Trenčín13
Balcárek MichalDELTA Billiard Brno00
Balcer AleksanderCzorno bila Chorzów00
Balcer OlekLenartowicza Club Chorzów14
Balej MilošDELTA Billiard Brno00
Balík Peter (M20)BBM Malacky1144
Balík Peter - Jurkáček RichardMalacky13
Bálint PéterSzegedi BSE00
Balko Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Balko Šimonneregistrovaný hráč13
Balla TamásSzegedi BSE00
Balon PawełN/A525
Baloun OndřejMPC Pardubice156626
Bandaska N/A00
Banek WojciechMUKS IKS Tarnów738
Bánoczky AlbertBK TAXON Matúškovo353
Baráková-Kouřilová Miroslavaneregistrovaný hráč12
Baran PeterBEARS PKO Prešov47279
Baran TomášTrenčín37
Baran Peter - Lukacs ZoltánSBiZ15
Baranová LucieDELTA Billiard Brno1352
Baranowska PaulaEighty nine Warszawa00
Baráth AndrásZalaegerszegi BSE00
Barcal TomášMPC Pardubice85348
Bareš Marekneregistrovaný hráč12
Bartek Pavol (M20)BK Pool Star Topoľčany26
Barthauer RalphPool Factory Roth Nürnberg00
Bartoňková TerezaDELTA Billiard Brno1550
Bartos ZsoltGyömrői SE00
Bartoš JanMPC Pardubice200721
Bartošová Terezaneregistrovaný hráč12
Bartůněk PetrDELTA Billiard Brno39
Basík ŠimonCasablanca Tábor210
Basińska OtyliaBOSiR Bila Piechcin39
Básnička Adam neregistrovaný hráč12
Bataszew GrzegorzMasters Lublin13
Báti JánTrenčín13
Bauhammer CarstenPool Factory Roth Weiltingen00
Bazala MichalMPC Pardubice24
Bečár ŠtefanK8 Trenčín1653
Bednarek Grzegorz (M20)BK 14 LUCASART Kurima230
Bednarek KrystianSnikers Rekoraj00
Bednář Tomášneregistrovaný hráč2974
Bekesi LaszloCalliotel SC Kecskemet13
Békési LászlóSzolnoki Planéta SE13
Beleš PavolBC Balabuška Praha627
Bělíková HanaBC Hradec Králové410
Belko LukášTrenčín35
Belko René (S20)Malacky1030
Belkovics GáborMonoPool BSE00
Bendik Miloš (M20)BK 14 LUCASART Kurima218
Bendík OliverIlava94299
Bendík Oliver - Joštic PeterTrenčín13
Bene RobertHarlequin Praha13
Benedikovič MarekBK Družba Trnava1048
Benedikt Jiříneregistrovaný hráč1041
Beneš DušanLavos Old Scool Bratislava333
Benko MiroslavSBiZ1040
Beňo Jozef (M20)BK Topoľčany31179
Benvenuto AntonioN/A00
Beran OndraMPC Pardubice36100
Beránek LubošMPC Pardubice180585
Bergmann LukášBC Příchovice14
Berkec MichałZakrecona Bila Poznan13
Berko Jaroslav1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok776
Berková LucieCasablanca Tábor416
Bernášek LukášBC Balabuška Praha313
Bezdán AttilaMonoPool BSE00
Biashvili BekaBilliard Academy Tbilisi26
Bielewski JarekFrame Lódz00
Bieszczad MaciejPino Dębica00
Bilenkyi MaksymMPC Pardubice210868
Billich LadislavLa-Bill Nitra 1954
Billik Peter SBiZ25
Biras DanielK8 Trenčín510
Birás Pavelneregistrovaný hráč413
Bíreš JánDSB Lavos Bratislava938
Birkás SándorSzegedi BSE00
Blaho PeterZvolen1235
Blachovski MichalBistro Bilard Brzeszcze627
Blaško Rastislav (S20)POINT Trenčín97264
Blaško Tomáš3.BC Lavos Bratislava1254
Blaško Rastislav - Bobola AlexanderPOINT Trenčín13
Blaško Tomáš - Turanovič JaroslavSBiZ12
Błażej MariuszBila Tarnów00
Błażej SzymonBila Tarnów941
Błażej TomaszBila Tarnów621
Blažek Martinneregistrovaný hráč00
Blažek MilošTrenčín00
Blažek OndřejNeregistrovaný14
BLUE TERROR .----00
Blüher MarcoBillard Team Vogtland00
Bobák VladimírHorses B Prešov223
Bobola Alexander (S20)POINT Trenčín127296
Bobola Peter (S20)POINT Trenčín143577
Bobola Peter - Scodinu GiacomoTrenčín14
Bobošíková Hankaneregistrovaný hráč12
Bocskor AndrásZalaegerszegi BSE00
Boček Adamneregistrovaný hráč720
Bodó BernadettMonoPool BSE00
Bodzás ÁdámPirat SE00
Boháč KamilBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov00
Bohůnek JindřichDELTA Billiard Brno210
Bokor Tomášneregistrovaný hráč00
Bolfelli BarbaraN/A28
Bolty+Gavy CZ14
Bongers TobiasBSC Shooters Mettmann00
Borbás BertoldZalaegerszegi BSE00
Borisov SebastianPetrich16
Borkovec MílaCasablanca Tábor1348
Boros JózsefSzegedi BSE00
Borový DanielAréna Ružomberok18118
Borsos LászlóZalaegerszegi BSE00
Boško Dušan SBiZ12
Bottcher JakubArkadia Tczew730
Brancusáci MPC Pardubice15
Brancuský PetrMPC Pardubice116542
Brancuský Petr st.MPC Pardubice205674
Brašeň Martin Kremel Dolný Kubín136
Brázda LukášMPC Pardubice13
Brázdil Marián (M20)BK Topoľčany47246
Brázdil Marián - Herda JurajBK Topoľčany00
Brázdil Marián - Katona GabrielBK Topoľčany418
Brčák OndřejSK Billard Centrum Praha13
Bréda DionýzMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B13
Brejcha - Dvořák ČSOB15
Brestovanský Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Breuer FabianN/A00
Brich Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč12
Brixová LucieNeregistrovaný17
Brnický MartinBC ROYAL Jihlava1656
Broniš Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Bröschel JanBC Řípská Praha523
Brunclík DanielMPC Pardubice1034
Bruśnicki SzymonNosan Kielce00
Brusnicky SzymonUKS Orleta Bilcza15
Brywczyńska NadiaBOSiR Bila Piechcin26
Brzękowski ArkadiuszAcademy Billiard Rokietnica943
Brzękowski SebastianAcademy Billiard Rokietnica412
Brzynska MartaZakrecona Bila Poznan00
Břehovský VáclavCasablanca Tábor00
Břeň Petrneregistrovaný hráč13
Bučeková ĽubomíraLavos Bratislava820
Bučko MatúšD.O.G. Košice339
Buchlovský ZdeněkBC ROYAL Jihlava930
Bujny PiotrÓsemka Rzeszów 00
Bukta ZoltánSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Bulko BranislavK8 Trenčín114378
Bulko NorbertCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom512
Bunny Andrewneregistrovaný hráč12
Burdel AndrejBC Kremel Dolný Kubín414
Burford Phil MilesN/A19
Burian LadislavDELTA Billiard Brno212
Burkiewicz Dzumyk DominikaWodzisław Sl722
Bursa Martinneregistrovaný hráč36
Buryánek Tomášneregistrovaný hráč12
Bušil DominikCasablanca Tábor28
Buús FerencGyömrői SE00
Bydžovský VáclavBC Hradec Králové54174
Bystrianska Emília1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica311
Bystrianská EmíliaDELTA Billiard Brno415
Cabalová OľgaBILIARD CLUB POINT Trenčín13
Cabello CarlosObs Malaga00
Cach - Benda ČSOB15
Can ChristopherDELTA Billiard Brno413
Cebula GrzegorzCzorno bila Chorzów00
Cendelín MiroslavMPC Pardubice122449
Ceral Romanneregistrovaný hráč12
Ceral st. RomanMPC Pardubice12
Cincibuch PetrMPC Pardubice1963
Cingálek ŠtefanPOINT Trenčín49
Clerc CyrilNeregistrovaný16
Codd MatthewN/A13
Corso Massimiliano147 Billiard Academy Genova00
Cron MichaelSK Studénka316
Cruz Miguel ÁngelSalaguel Jean00
Császár MartinSzegedi BSE00
Csemez Františekneregistrovaný hráč12
Csemez Peterneregistrovaný hráč24
Csemezová Beátaneregistrovaný hráč00
Csemezová Katarínaneregistrovaný hráč00
Cserháti ZsoltMonoPool BSE14
Cser-Kis KrisztiánZalaegerszegi BSE00
Cuccuru AlessandroTrenčín1433
Cuninka IvanBK Trnava576
Cvejn JosefHarlequin Praha12
Czapla ZbigniewN/A00
Czoch KarolSpider Wrocław00
Čakloš Jozefneregistrovaný hráč12
Čaloud MojmírBC ROYAL Jihlava26
Čechtický VítCasablanca Tábor29
Čekan MiroslavBears Prešov239
Čermák Danielneregistrovaný hráč616
Čermák JanBilliard klub Kladno00
Čermák PavelBC Litomyšl312
Čermín TomášSK Billard Centrum Praha418
Černey MiroslavSBiZ27
Černík Vladimírneregistrovaný hráč28
Černý MartinBC Hradec Králové2776
Černý Tomášneregistrovaný hráč514
Čertík RomanPATRIOTI Kanianka22136
Čertík Roman - Vágai JozefSBiZ15
Červenka Josefneregistrovaný hráč1147
Červenka Matějneregistrovaný hráč26
Červenka ml. JosefMPC Pardubice2683
Červený DanielBC Hradec Králové616
Červinka Filipneregistrovaný hráč38
Číhal OndřejBC ROYAL Jihlava1042
Čihař Radekneregistrovaný hráč24
Čížek LubošMPC Pardubice13
Čiževský Alexander (M20)BK 14 LUCASART Kurima524
Čižmarovič Kevin1.BC Lavos Bratislava517
Čižmarovič Štefan3.BC Lavos Bratislava16
Čižmarovič Kevin - Kassai CsongorLavos Bratislava12
Čmelík JanDELTA Billiard Brno1035
Čmelko MilanK8 Trenčín24
Čmiľanská KarinHorses Prešov00
Čupalka VladimírK8 Trenčín50203
Čupka OndrejPodolinec312
Damir Vrljičak - Matúš BučkoSBiZ14
Danáš Ivanneregistrovaný hráč26
Daněk VojtěchBC Příchovice00
Danese OronzoBlack Bears Billard St. Gallen00
Daniel PalušekBK HERSTEK Bardejov411
Daniel PavlušBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov00
Daniel Kerekeš - Radovan Hvizdoš SBiZ12
Daniel Lang - Berko JaroslavSBiZ13
Daňko JánSBiZ39
Dankovičová Dária (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1459
Darius FrantišekMPC Pardubice5462085
Darius Všetečkaneregistrovaný hráč110
Darius Tejchmanová MichaelaMPC Pardubice144541
DarVaň MPC Pardubice320
Darvas BenceZalaegerszegi BSE00
Darvas JánosZalaegerszegi BSE00
DARVASOK .----00
Daubner RenéAlpia Martin1277
Daubner René -Kundrák JánSBiZ00
Dávid MalamaTrenčín00
Davídci MPC Pardubice16
Dean JamesSK Billard Centrum Praha12
Debreczeni IstvánPirat SE00
Delgado N/A00
Delgado Hernandez Jose AlbertoAñaterve Santa Cruz de Tenerife00
Demus ZoltánScorpion SE00
Denés MozésN/A14
Denis Mánikneregistrovaný hráč2679
Derek MarekN/A16
Derék ZoltánSzegedi BSE00
Detko Lubošneregistrovaný hráč25
Deverová SabinaMPC Pardubice2376
Devlin JimmyN/A00
Didiašová Terezaneregistrovaný hráč26
Dikoš TomášAlpia Martin1850
Diószegi ZoltánPirat SE00
Dittrich DavidMPC Pardubice1139
Diviš JanMPC Pardubice64281
Diviš PavelMPC Pardubice195647
Divišová Kateřinaneregistrovaný hráč15
Divlev FilipPetrich422
Divousová MarkétaMPC Pardubice85242
Dlouhý Františekneregistrovaný hráč00
Dobál BohušDSB Lavos Bratislava552
Dobálová Elenaneregistrovaný hráč24
Dobiáš Jakubneregistrovaný hráč12
Dobiáš OliverLAVOS III. Bratislava363
Dobos SándorMonoPool BSE00
Doboš Štefan - Jakubík LukášKysucké Nové Mesto26
Dobrota MilošRELAX Prešov233
Dobrovolný PetrBC ROYAL Jihlava1672
Dobřanský FilipN/A514
Dočekal ŠtěpánMPC Pardubice1544
Dočkal Petrneregistrovaný hráč28
Dohálová Laura (Ž20)POINT Trenčín29118
Dóka Ladislav (M20)BK 6 Trnava27
Dolana Michalneregistrovaný hráč13
Dolejš MarekMPC Pardubice723
Doležal PavelDELTA Billiard Brno27
Dombovári AttilaSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Döme MichalBC Lysá nad Labem928
Domján ZsoltŠBK Komárno636
Domján Zsolt - Kováč LukášSBiZ14
Domjánová AngelikaŠBK Komárno15
Don KubMPC Pardubice14
Dončuk JanMPC Pardubice4271494
Donščuci MPC Pardubice15
Dorobant MiroslavBC Řípská Praha627
Dorobant SlávekBC Mnichovo Hradiště527
Dostál Marcelneregistrovaný hráč12
Dostál Michalneregistrovaný hráč13
Dostál ŠimonMPC Pardubice1646
Doubal Janneregistrovaný hráč623
Doubal Rostislavneregistrovaný hráč1036
Douděra Radekneregistrovaný hráč12
Dragoun PetrBC Triangl Třebíč00
Drašar Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč69173
Drexler FilipBK Kanianka "B"15127
Drnovec Vladislavneregistrovaný hráč722
Drozdowski PiotrEighty nine Warszawa00
Dryja DamianPolsko14
Dubný JakubDELTA Billiard Brno00
Dubový JánMamut BRATISLAVA "B"523
Dubšík Oldřich1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica335
Duda SzymonZakrecona Bila Poznan00
Dugovič Roman (M20)INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka50221
Duna ZoltánBIO Systém Plzeň735
Dupraz SergeHarlequin Praha14
Ďuráči Michal (M20)POINT Trenčín2931097
Ďuráči Michal - Hladký SebastiánTrenčín12
Ďuráči Michal - Mikuška PeterTrenčín13
Ďuráči Michal - Brázdil MariánSBiZ12
Ďuráči Michal - Krajčovic LukášK8 Trench Town Trenčín12
Duraj MateuszN/A00
Ďurček AdriánSBiZ00
Ďureček Peterneregistrovaný hráč26
Ďuríková EliškaSBiZ24
Ďuríková Emma (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1763
Ďuríková Emma - Kuník MartinPOINT Trenčín00
Ďuriš MiroslavK8 Buldogs Trenčín155661
Ďuriš PeterK8 Trenčín13
Ďuriš PeterMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky447
Ďurkovič MartinSBiZ12
Dušan - MafinaTrenčín13
Dvořáček JiříMPC Pardubice2359
Dvořáček Rostislavneregistrovaný hráč00
Dvořák Alešneregistrovaný hráč24
Dvořák KarelBC ROYAL Jihlava39
Dvořák Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Dvořáková MarieMPC Pardubice00
Dygrýn TobiášSK Billard Centrum Praha516
Dynia WojciechUKS Milek Wislica Polska527
Dziobkowski AndrzejWodzisław Sl310
Dzumyk MariuszWodzisław Sl520
Dzurilla PeterPOINT Trenčín2721123
Džurdženík DušanPool Billiard Chomutov13
Ebert ClemensBillardfabrik Leipzig 00
Edita Petráčkováneregistrovaný hráč00
Egner AlexandrDELTA Billiard Brno415
Eliáš JosefBC Balabuška Praha13
Eliáš Lukášneregistrovaný hráč15
Elis TomášMPC Pardubice241972
Elnari AlteroN/A00
Eppich MartinBC Hradec Králové185710
Erdélyi GáborMonoPool BSE17
Erhartová TerezaBC Příchovice722
Erös DávidBC Řípská Praha1676
Érsek BalázsScorpion SE00
Eugster MarcoCannery Billard St. Gallen14
Expósito MarcosShooter Cafe Billar Jaen00
Fábián LászlóGyömrői SE00
Fábián SzilveszterZalaegerszegi BSE00
Faciník AdamPOINT Trenčín26
Fajman Davidneregistrovaný hráč1128
Faragó LajosMonoPool BSE00
Farkas FerencPirat SE00
Farkaš Liborneregistrovaný hráč00
Farkaš MatúšK8 Trenčín "B"31107
Fass MikaN/A26
Fass NoelN/A25
Fauler Lukášneregistrovaný hráč1154
Fazraty FaritPSC Dresden00
Fecske GáborGyömrői SE00
Fedorek MatejPodolinec1144
Fefilava MarharytaPool Forever Minsk00
Fekete Lukáš (M20)BBM Malacky82364
Fekete PavolElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava331
Fekete Lukáš - Ďuríková EmmaPOINT Trenčín12
Fekete Lukáš - Husák RichardSBiZ14
Fekete Lukáš - Janík AdamBBM Malacky17
Fekete lukáš - Dugovič RomanSBiZ13
Fekete Lukáš - Rozenberg MartinK8 KUFERO TNZ14
Fenclová Lenkaneregistrovaný hráč1785
Fennema FrankUtrecht38
Fényes Szilveszter Scorpion SE00
Ferenczi JánosSzegedi BSE00
Fiala Jiříneregistrovaný hráč515
Fiala KarelCasablanca Tábor413
Fiala MartinSBiZ24
Fialová Kájaneregistrovaný hráč16
Fialová Lenkaneregistrovaný hráč12
Figa Pavol (M20)BK Žiar nad Hronom B231
Filinová Monika (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1038
Filip Kraupe - Wrzos Jacek Polsko00
Filipiak IvanBIO Systém Plzeň00
Filkov AlexPooldogs Vienna00
Filus Róbertneregistrovaný hráč616
Fofoňka Jiříneregistrovaný hráč27
Földi SzabolcsPirat SE00
Foldyna PetrBC Hradec Králové28
Folk MartinSBiZ1249
Folk Martin - Kružík AdriánSBiZ14
Folk Martin - Krovina TomášBK Kanianka14
Foltán Filip (M20)PATRIOTI Kanianka26210
Foltán Igor (M20)PATRIOTI Kanianka563
Foniok ŻanetaHouse of Pool Warszawa00
Forejt JosefMPC Pardubice928
Forgáčová Simona - Švaro MichalTrenčín17
Forsten JyriN/A313
Fortuński MieszkoERG Bieruń Folie960
Fortuński WiktorDSB Baribal Lubin314
Foustka JanN/A15
Foxová Sisaneregistrovaný hráč12
Franc OldřichBC Hradec Králové3089
Francisti JurajBK Žiar nad Hronom B15
Frank Michal (H),(J20)Horses Prešov54283
Frankiewicz PawelN/A00
Franta+Galis CZ14
František BorovskýNeregistrovaný13
František Balcár - Martin PapulaSBiZ16
Frayling Zuzananeregistrovaný hráč24
Freiberk JanMPC Pardubice47187
Freiberk Milanneregistrovaný hráč26
Frejka JirkaCasablanca Tábor1142
Frič JánPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš331
Fridge Thomasneregistrovaný hráč12
Fridrich PetrBC Hradec Králové513
Fris TomášPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš238
Fröhlich ChristianPBC Gera00
Frýzek - Schejbal ČSOB14
Frzoň StanislavBK Žiar nad Hronom B313
Fuka Michal (M20)1.BC Lavos Bratislava36228
Fuková TerezaCasablanca Tábor16
Furbach Jakubneregistrovaný hráč24
Furjész JánŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou454
Gabriel KatonaSBiZ00
Gajanec MartinBK Družba Trnava23203
Gajanec Martin - Gubiš ĽudovítBK Družba Trnava13
Gajanec Martin - Malovec MilanBK Družba Trnava00
Gál TamásMonoPool BSE00
Galeja IlonaUKS Bila Zduny12
Galeja PawelUKS Bila Zduny12
Galla Kristiánneregistrovaný hráč12
Gallo Stanislav (M20)BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava00
Galuška MartinDELTA Billiard Brno22115
Galvasová KateřinaDELTA Billiard Brno39
Gaszynski AdamUKS Bila Zduny623
Gašpar MatúšPATRIOTI Kanianka00
Gatsby FranciscoIbiza Pool Café00
Gavenčiak MichalBilliard Stars1493
Gazárek Lukášneregistrovaný hráč943
Geiger MarioN/A00
Gémes AttilaSzegedi BSE00
Gencová Andrea (Ž20)BK PKO Prešov526
Georgiev GeorgiPetrich00
Gereg MarekHorses Prešov45233
Ghiorghiu MihaelaN/A211
Gibala Peter (M20)1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica888
Giernalczyk ArkadiuszAmnezja Kalisz839
Glavchev DimitarPetrich13
Gliński DawidFrame Lódz419
Göcző AttilaSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Goláň Marošneregistrovaný hráč310
Golian Martin1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"329
Gonet JerzyTrójkąt Rzeszów00
Górecki ŁukaszCzorno bila Chorzów00
Gosk WojciechBila Tarnów737
Gottschall AlexMonoPool BSE00
Gottschall TamásMonoPool BSE00
Gradel SebastianN/A00
Gradišnik AnaBiljard klub Gomes Ljubljana00
Gradišnik DavidBiljard klub Direkt Ljubljana00
Gradišnik MitjaBiljard klub Direkt Ljubljana00
Granat NicoN/A00
Granec Filip (M20)BC COLORADO STRIKERS Bratislava00
Greda MarcinArkadia Tczew00
Grencner EugenBC Lysá nad Labem13
Greš MarekSTATKÁRI Ružomberok19
Grim KristinaCC Karlsruhe528
Gritzbach Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Gruber-Filippits NorbertBillardfreunde Baden00
Grujbár MilošBC Litomyšl415
Grund MaximilianBillardfabrik Leipzig 00
Grygiarczyk PiotrSBiZ00
Grzębski MateuszArkadia Tczew28
Grzelak JanFrame Lódz00
GTH .N/A15
Gubančok PavolTrenčín25
Guber TimN/A00
Gubiš ĽudovítBK Družba Trnava152559
Gubiš Ľudovít - Holakovský ŠtefanSBiZ29
Gubiš Ľudovít - Kis MartinSBiZ13
Gubiš Ľudovít - Bendík OliverIlavská Galanta26
Gulik MichaelSK Billard Centrum Praha2186
Gulík MichaelN/A00
Guliš Samuel1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1651
Guliš Samuel - Gubiš ĽudovítSBiZ13
Gult MartinBC Litomyšl13
Gustafsson JesseTyBi Tampere1362
Guttek SamuelBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov413
Guzanowski AndrzejBrak Wola Rasztowska14
Guziak OliwerUKS Milek Wislica Polska28
Guziński PawełArkadia Tczew00
GYÖMRŐIEK .----00
Gyurina MihályPirat SE00
Haberl Marekneregistrovaný hráč37
Habó AlexPirat SE00
Habodász JakubLavos Old Scool Bratislava17116
Haczyk JakubUKS Milek Wislica Polska419
Hadjipavbu AnastasiosNeregistrovaný12
Hadzima LukášBK Družba Trnava1086
Hagan RudolfBK K-TOM Bardejov130
Hajdin Ivan (M20)BK Pool Star Topoľčany450
Hajdovský MarekMPC Pardubice26178
Hajdúch MichalŠBK Komárno47291
Hajduk Jozef1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1245
Hajduk WitoldÓsemka Rzeszów 00
Hajduková Petronela1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok1035
Hajduková Petrronela1.BC Liptovský Hrádok12
Hájek VlastimilBIO Systém Plzeň12
Hájková Miluškaneregistrovaný hráč00
Hajn PavelMPC Pardubice42181
Hajšman LadislavBilliard Stars31168
Hajšmi+Stuna CZ15
Hakonen RaunoN/A00
Haládek RóbertBK Žiar nad hronom532
Halaksa NorbertBK Trnava727
Halamka PavelHarlequin Praha15
Halász AttilaŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou00
Halgoš Michal (M20)BK 6 Trnava15
Hamáček DominikBC ROYAL Jihlava23111
Hamáček JaroslavBC ROYAL Jihlava34130
Hámor Peter (M20)PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok867
Hámor Roman (M20)PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok2093
Hampl Lukáš1. BC Děčín28
Hamza Petrneregistrovaný hráč13
Hana Hořínkováneregistrovaný hráč16
Hanák MichalTrenčín12
Hänninen AriN/A311
Hanuš Miroslavneregistrovaný hráč00
Hanzlík Jakub1. BC Děčín517
Harčarík MarekLavos Old Scool Bratislava640
Harčarík Marek - Blaško TomášLavos Bratislava13
Hart PéterZalaegerszegi BSE00
Hartikainen LauraHyvBK Hyvinkää210
Harvanec Jozef (M20)PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok1152
Harvanec Peterneregistrovaný hráč513
Harvánek JiříMPC Pardubice125431
Hataš MatějBC Lysá nad Labem26
Hauk TamásMonoPool BSE00
Haulík RichardMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B130
Havelka Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Havelka Pavelneregistrovaný hráč716
Havlíček DavidBC Příchovice13
Havlíček JiříMPC Pardubice45158
Havlíček MichalPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš350
Havlová StanislavaBIO Systém Plzeň1546
Havranec JozefŠtiavnik15
Hegedűs ImreGyömrői SE00
Heikkilä IlariN/A13
Heiskanen AkiN/A210
Hejda Jakub BC Hradec Králové26
Hendrych LukášBC Hradec Králové233873
Herda Juraj (M20)BK Topoľčany940
Herda Juraj - Katona GabrielBK Topoľčany00
Herich Lukáš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok12
Herman Petrneregistrovaný hráč19104
Herout AlešSK Billard Centrum Praha316
Herta MichalDELTA Billiard Brno00
Hes MartinBC ROYAL Jihlava12
Hetfleiš JanMPC Pardubice728
Hilscher Jiříneregistrovaný hráč14
Hiltunen ToniN/A26
Hinojosa Lopez Luis20 de tapeo Granada00
Hiraoka MasatoN/A29
Hirka KrisztiánMonoPool BSE00
Hladík Davidneregistrovaný hráč13
Hladík Františekneregistrovaný hráč23
Hladký Frantaneregistrovaný hráč15
Hladký SebastianK8 KINGS Trenčín153686
Hlava Lukášneregistrovaný hráč13
HlíHub MPC Pardubice19
Hlína Hývlneregistrovaný hráč18
Hlína VladimírMPC Pardubice105353
Hložek Miroslavneregistrovaný hráč310
Hnídzik JakubBK HERSTEK Bardejov12
Hodes Milanneregistrovaný hráč510
Hodulík ZdenkoSBiZ25
Hofman JiříBC Balabuška Praha13
Hochman JindřichBC Lysá nad Labem1969
Hojka MarcinWodzisław Sl38
Holakovský Štefan2.BC Lavos Bratislava65302
Holakovský Štefan - Lisík ZdenkoSBiZ13
Holdoš JurajElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava348
Holenda PetrMPC Pardubice94434
Holic Marián BK Hooligans Žiar nad Hronom210
Holló SándorPirat SE00
Holoubek PetrSK Billard Centrum Praha12
Hołówko SebastianTrójkąt Rzeszów00
Holub Michalneregistrovaný hráč38
Holý MartinBC Hradec Králové14
Honc Miloslavneregistrovaný hráč2779
Honková GabrielaBlack Pool Ostrava00
Honsa LáďaN/A00
Honsa LadislavBC Hradec Králové924
Hontvári LászlóMonoPool BSE00
Honz Branislav (M20)BBM Malacky22103
Honz Branislav - Hrabovský TomášTEAM BBM Malacky26
Hora Jakubneregistrovaný hráč17
Hora MatoušBC Příchovice622
Horák Davidneregistrovaný hráč16
Horák Matějneregistrovaný hráč24
Horák MichalMPC Pardubice22105
Horák VojtaMPC Pardubice1345
Horáková Jananeregistrovaný hráč12
Horálek LukášStavoka Kosice39
Horn Jiříneregistrovaný hráč24
Hornák Pavolneregistrovaný hráč12
Horňák Jozefneregistrovaný hráč13
Horňák Lukášneregistrovaný hráč39
Hornová LucieMPC Pardubice1646
Horný MartinK8 Trenčín1987
Horný MichaelPOINT Trenčín00
Horný Radoneregistrovaný hráč12
Hörömpő KárolyGyömrői SE00
Horová MagdalénaBC Příchovice27
Horváth TamásZalaegerszegi BSE00
Horváth TomášBANDITI ARÉNA Ružomberok37
Hořeňovský JaroslavMPC Pardubice4391408
Hořeňovský MartinMPC Pardubice98298
Houdek AdamBC Řípská Praha953
Hraboš Marek (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina48186
Hraboš Marek - Hrabovský MiroslavŽilina14
Hraboš Marek - Kurta MatejClub Athena Hajik Žilina314
Hraboš Marek - Šutek Dušan Club Athena Hajik Žilina12
Hrabovský MiroslavClub Athena Hajik Žilina51181
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)BBM Malacky2294
Hrabovský Miroslav - Kurta MatejClub Athena Hajik Žilina12
Hrabovský Miroslav - Štofko VojtechClub Athena Hajik Žilina14
Hrabovský Tomáš - Fekete LukášBBM Malacky13
Hradecký Jakubneregistrovaný hráč13
Hradecký Tomášneregistrovaný hráč14
Hrach Josef1. BC Děčín13
Hrbek TomášMPC Pardubice37
Hrbík PeterMamut BRATISLAVA "B"124
Hrepka MihályPirat SE00
Hrnčíř Štěpánneregistrovaný hráč934
Hrobař Petrneregistrovaný hráč1136
Hromádka IvanHistoria de la Roja Zvolen24110
Hromádka Matúš1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica322
Hromádka TomášN/A00
Hromek Petrneregistrovaný hráč21111
Hronček TomášBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica437
Hronek Miloslavneregistrovaný hráč14
Hrubeš Janneregistrovaný hráč24
Hrubeš MarekDELTA Billiard Brno26
Hrubeš Martinneregistrovaný hráč26
Hrubša MartinSBiZ14
Hruška Petrneregistrovaný hráč13
Hruška Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč13
Hryb DzmitrySpider Wrocław00
Hubáček Filipneregistrovaný hráč25
Hubáček Petrneregistrovaný hráč822
Hubáčková Lenkaneregistrovaný hráč28
Hubálek Stanislavneregistrovaný hráč13
Hüber BalázsSzegedi BSE00
Hubert SándorPirat SE00
Hubrtová MiroslavaHarlequin Praha418
Hubrtová VeronikaMPC Pardubice1371
Hudák Danielneregistrovaný hráč17
Hudák ŠtefanKOŇARE Prešov11104
Hudák Štefan - Vojs LadislavSBiZ14
Hudcová AlexandraMPC Pardubice29
Hudec JozefSBiZ523
Hudec Milan BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom111
Hudec (V) JozefSBiZ934
Huďo JurajBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov417
Hulaj Pavelneregistrovaný hráč312
Humańska BeataUKS Fair Play Jaworzno00
Husák JurajPOINT Trenčín1435
Husák RichardPOINT Trenčín2761339
Husák Richard - Husák JurajPOINT Trenčín00
Husák Richard - Mikuška PeterPOINT Trenčín27
Hutár Adrián3.BC Lavos Bratislava14
Hvizdoš Radovanneregistrovaný hráč00
Hýbl PetrBC Litomyšl39
Hybler AlessioBSV Dachau00
Hybler RomanBSV Dachau429
Hyliński MichałUKS Bila Zduny26
Chadraba Janneregistrovaný hráč27
Chaliy Arseniyneregistrovaný hráč12
Chaloupka Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč38
Chaloupková ZdeňkaNeregistrovaný24
Charbuský JaroslavMPC Pardubice1234
Charbuský Jiříneregistrovaný hráč414
Charczuk PatrykUKS Milek Wislica Polska26
Checinski WojtekJoker Tomaszów17
Chęciński WojtekJoker Tomaszów00
Chinakhov RuslanN/A28
Chlapík Matejneregistrovaný hráč16
Chmelař Vítneregistrovaný hráč25
Chmiel HubertFrame Lódz00
Cholewiński MateuszAcademy Billiard Rokietnica00
Chomout DavidCasablanca Tábor26
Chou Tommyneregistrovaný hráč13
Christos+Petrovič CZ12
Christou Davidneregistrovaný hráč15
Chromek Adamneregistrovaný hráč13
Chruściel JarosławFrame Lódz310
Chytka Adamneregistrovaný hráč919
Chytráček JaroslavMPC Pardubice64298
Igaz JozefPOINT Trenčín302918
Igaz MatejPOINT Trenčín3211192
Igaz Jozef - Igazová ĽudmilaTrenčín14
Igaz Matej - Guliš SamuelOvečky16
Igaz Matej - Scodinu GiacomoTrenčín312
Igazová Daniela (Ž20)POINT Trenčín832
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20)POINT Trenčín322676
Ignacak SzymonUKS Milek Wislica Polska312
Illáš ZdenoK8 Trenčín2768
Ille OndraSK Billard Centrum Praha16
Imrei FerencSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Ivan Danas - Marek JustSBiZ12
Ivanec BohdanHarlequin Praha00
Ivaničová Karin (Ž20)POINT Trenčín521
Ivaničová Zuzana (Ž20)POINT Trenčín00
Izakovič PetrStavoka Kosice13
Jaborník MichalDELTA Billiard Brno1140
Jacsó ÁrpádSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Jadrný RomanMPC Pardubice142461
Jaďuď Otoneregistrovaný hráč16
Jagiello KrzysztofYmca-Square Kraków314
Jakub Habodász - Michal FukaSBiZ15
Jakub Jamriška - Marek AmbrózSBiZ12
Jakubík MarekSBiZ12
Jamorski OskarSnikers Rekoraj00
Jamrich OndrejK8 Buldogs Trenčín13
Jamriška JakubSBiZ53229
Jamriška Jakub - Lang DanielSBiZ15
Jan Kalousekneregistrovaný hráč49
Ján Kundrák - Martin TomšaSBiZ13
Janák Branislavneregistrovaný hráč38
Janata JanSK Billard Centrum Praha17
Janata ZdeněkMPC Pardubice81400
Janatová Lenkaneregistrovaný hráč16
Jančovič Dáriusneregistrovaný hráč1861
Jandová Elena SophiaCasablanca Tábor13
Janík Adam (M20)1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava35162
Janík Adam - Tarina Vladimír1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava14
Janík Adam - Tedla AndrejMalacky15
Janík Adam - Zaiček VladimírBBM Malacky15
Janka Hojsíková - Boris VíchSBiZ12
Jankowiak NikodemAcademy Billiard Rokietnica29
Janků JaroslavN/A310
Janoska AndrzejUKS Fair Play Jaworzno29
Jánoš Štefanneregistrovaný hráč16
Janoušek PetrDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou13
Jantoška JozefSBiZ00
Jantošová Katarína (Ž20)Dubnica nad Váhom1151
Jarda+Jarda CZ12
Jaros HubertPolsko14
Jaroslav Kern - Sebastián HladkýSBiZ14
Jaroslav Polách - Balázs Köles SBiZ15
Jarosz CezaryAcademy Billiard Rokietnica1051
Jarosz CzarekAcademy Billiard Rokietnica14
Jasenovec MartinSBiZ1351
Jasiak OskarWodzisław Sl39
Jastrzab DominikUKS Fair Play Jaworzno535
Jastrząb DominikUKS Fair Play Jaworzno211
JavHor MPC Pardubice319
Javorka Marcel (M20)BK 6 Trnava1544
Javůrek Hořeňovský - MPC Pardubice00
Javůrek JanMPC Pardubice116348
Javůrek JaroslavMPC Pardubice4421583
Javůrek MichalMPC Pardubice109285
Javůrek ml. MichalMPC Pardubice96333
Jebálek Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč14
Jedlička Václavneregistrovaný hráč38
Jedličková Adélaneregistrovaný hráč1328
Jefrey EmmanuelN/A13
Jéhn CsabaScorpion SE00
Jelínek Dominik1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok13
Jelínek PetrDELTA Billiard Brno30150
Jenč Tomášneregistrovaný hráč620
Jeřábková Andreaneregistrovaný hráč920
Jezierska PaulinaGreen Club Gdańsk14
Ježek Milanneregistrovaný hráč1132
Jíra JanCasablanca Tábor14
Jirka N/A00
Jiroušek Petrneregistrovaný hráč414
Jokela KimmoN/A517
Joob Martin - Smolinský JosefMalacky12
Joštic Peter (M20)POINT Trenčín53223
Joštic Peter - Kuník MartinPOINT Trenčín13
Józyk FabianUKS Bila Zduny13
Jožko - LudkaTrenčín12
Jugo WiktorPolsko13
Juhás Tomášneregistrovaný hráč411
Juhás Tomáš - Bajzík JaroslavSBiZ15
Jurek PeterOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto1255
Jurkáček Richard (M20)BBM Malacky213
Jurkáček Stanislav (S20)Malacky932
Just MarekBK Družba Trnava25180
Just Marek - Katona GabrielSBiZ13
Just Marek - Gajanec MartinBK Družba Trnava14
Juszczyszyn KonradERG Bieruń Folie430
JZD .N/A13
Kablukov MikhailN/A15
Kabourek MichalBC Hradec Králové14
Kacperczyk WiktoriaUKS Milek Wislica Polska13
Kacprzak EdytaFrame Lódz13
Kaczmarek KrzysztofAcademy Billiard Rokietnica313
Kačer Juraj Dream Team Topoľčany446
Kačka N/A00
Kachanak Martinneregistrovaný hráč14
Kakrda MilošMPC Pardubice2362
Kalaba JozefPOINT Trenčín64211
Kalina Jiříneregistrovaný hráč1435
Kalina Tomášneregistrovaný hráč14
Kalous RomanBowling Dubina Pardubice13
Kalousek Alešneregistrovaný hráč28
Kamenický Janneregistrovaný hráč24
Kamenický Richardneregistrovaný hráč13
Kanávor RichardBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava13
Kancsár GáborSzegedi BSE00
KapDon MPC Pardubice19
Kapitančik MarcelMPC Pardubice254987
Kaplan TomaszNosan Kielce1274
Kapolka KamilSBiZ628
Karačová Samiraneregistrovaný hráč12
Karel PetrášekNeregistrovaný13
Karlíková Dominikaneregistrovaný hráč00
Karwik WeronikaUKS Bila Zduny1366
Kasabov AleksandurPetrich420
Kasal OndřejBC Litomyšl12
Kasl VáclavBC Příchovice39
Kaslová HankaSK Billard Centrum Praha210
Kaslová KvětaBC Příchovice00
Kassai CsongorBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava10101
Kassai Csongor - Habodász JakubLAVOS III. Bratislava12
Kassai Csongor - Holakovský ŠtefanDSB Lavos Bratislava12
Kaščák PetrMPC Pardubice1651
Kašiaková Kristína (Ž20)POINT Trenčín937
Kašjak MichalPOINT Trenčín12
Kašprišín Timon - Novosedlík MartinSBiZ13
Katona Gabriel (M20)BK Topoľčany23114
Kavan PetrCasablanca Tábor26130
Kawalec - Klepal ČSOB13
Kazai TamásScorpion SE00
Kdoul Martinneregistrovaný hráč1241
Keby Prišiel Niektoneregistrovaný hráč44
Kecskés GyulaMonoPool BSE00
Kedzior SebastianUKS YMCA Kraków15
Keidl MártonMonoPool BSE00
Kelemen RóbertKolárovo12
Keler PeterPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš351
Kely Petr - Kern JaroslavČSSR210
Kely+Meisner CZ12
Kendra MartinBEARS PKO Prešov596
Kerekeš Daniel1. BK Spišská Nová Ves124
Kern JaroslavBK 14 LUCASART Kurima26133
Khodjaeva KamilaN/A213
Kielan Marcinhungry4013
Kieler RomanBC Hradec Králové312
Kielmans Kacper147 Break Warszawa27
Kieniewicz TomaszN/A00
Kieu Khanhneregistrovaný hráč14
Kilácskó Ferdinantneregistrovaný hráč15
Kiracti Matthias1. Pbc Union Vienna00
Kis GergelyMonoPool BSE00
Kis KrisztiánPirat SE00
Kis MartinBK Družba Trnava65351
Kis ZoltánMonoPool BSE00
Kiss GáborSzegedi BSE00
Kiss IstvánMonoPool BSE00
Kistowska RoksanaBOSiR Bila Piechcin310
Kita MichalPolsko13
KK .N/A13
Klajn LubomírDELTA Billiard Brno314
Klečka Romanneregistrovaný hráč820
Klejnová KateřinaCasablanca Tábor13
Kléma N/A00
Klement Janneregistrovaný hráč25
Klempa Peter - Schusterová HelenaPOINT Trenčín00
Klenka MatějNeregistrovaný210
Klimeš JiříBC Hradec Králové3141256
Klimeš MartinBC Greenball Lanškroun26
Klobučník Milan1.BC Lavos Bratislava1176
Klobučník st. Milanneregistrovaný hráč00
Klofanda VladimírBC Litomyšl313
Kluka PavolPOINT Trenčín46130
Kmec Stanislav neregistrovaný hráč12
Kmeť TomášSTATKÁRI Ružomberok44174
Kmoníčková Kláraneregistrovaný hráč14
Kňažík PeterSBiZ1675
Kněžourek Martinneregistrovaný hráč1049
Kníže MartinMPC Pardubice214899
Kobacka JuliaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki14
Köberle DavidMPC Pardubice63228
Köberle PatrikMPC Pardubice933
Kocková MichaelaMPC Pardubice72198
Kocsis JánosSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Kocsis ViktorScorpion SE00
Kodaj Róbert3.BC Lavos Bratislava248
Köhler ThomasN/A00
Kohout Michalneregistrovaný hráč822
Kohútka Pavol (M20)POINT Trenčín3701254
Kohutová AndreaMPC Pardubice515
Kojsza ZoltánMonoPool BSE00
Kolek TomášGalanta13
Kolenicska LeventeSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Köles Balázs (M20)ŠBK Komárno85506
Köles Balázs - Hajdúch MichalŠBK Komárno530
Koliáš Adamneregistrovaný hráč12
Kolín Lubošneregistrovaný hráč27
Kolínek Janneregistrovaný hráč26
Kollár TomášPOINT Trenčín203540
Kollár Tomáš - Suchánek JurajPOINT Trenčín26
Koman DanielBistro Bilard Brzeszcze00
Komárek VítBC ROYAL Jihlava626
Konárik Marcel (M20)1.BC Lavos Bratislava44274
Konáriková Martina (Ž20)1.BC Lavos Bratislava16
Konáriková Martina - Konárik MarcelSBiZ00
Konfršt Lukášneregistrovaný hráč36
Koniar Jakub (M20)1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava80522
Koniar Samuel (M20)1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava12
Koniar Jakub - Guliš Samuel1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava00
Koniar Jakub - Polách JaroslavSBiZ16
Konkel KacperArkadia Tczew311
Konrady MagdalenaUKS Bila Zduny727
Konvalinová LudmilaMPC Pardubice181497
Koop Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Koós GergőSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Kopáčik Erikneregistrovaný hráč24
Kopecký Danielneregistrovaný hráč28
Kopecký Filipneregistrovaný hráč512
Kopecký KarelNeregistrovaný514
Kopecký TomášBC Balabuška Praha29
Koppa Ľubomír1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica12108
Koprivňanský JurajK8 Trenčín1747
Korba Tomáš1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok16118
Koreň MartinBK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava254
Koreň Matej - Plhák MatejBK COLORADO LIETAČI Bratislava13
Korinek Miroslavneregistrovaný hráč00
Korínek MiroslavSBiZ12
Korotkov - Vozáb ČSOB14
Korpás GáborPirat SE00
Kořínek Alešneregistrovaný hráč00
Kostanjan Albertneregistrovaný hráč26
Kostroš JánPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok14115
Kostroš Ján - Burdel AndrejAréna Ružomberok14
Kotěra JanDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou620
Kotolanová KateřinaDELTA Billiard Brno732
Kotršál FrantišekBar Bar Beroun16
Kouba AlešMPC Pardubice48
Kout FilipMPC Pardubice415
Kovács RóbertSzegedi BSE00
Kovács TamásZalaegerszegi BSE00
Kovács ZoltánSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Kováč Filipneregistrovaný hráč13
Kováč Ľubomír (M20)BK Žiar nad hronom43239
Kováč Lukáš (M20)1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava67400
Kováč Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Kováč Ľubomír - Šándor MartinBK Žiar nad hronom515
Kováč Ľubomír - Veis BranislavBK Žiar nad hronom14
Kováč Ľubomír - Šandor MartinBK Žiar nad hronom00
Kováč Lukáš - Michálik Roman1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava315
Kováč Lukáš - Omasta KristiánSBiZ00
Kováč ml. Ľubomír (J20)BK Žiar nad hronom27
Kováčik Miloslavneregistrovaný hráč13
Kováčová Jana (Ž20)BK Žiar nad hronom311
Kovalčik JánBEARS PKO Prešov478
Kovalčik RadovanRELAX Prešov118
Kovalčik Romanneregistrovaný hráč12
Kovář Janneregistrovaný hráč1057
Kovařík Radovanneregistrovaný hráč415
Kovářík MatějTJ Sokol Hodonín314
Kowalczyk JakubYmca-Square Kraków313
Kozák Jiříneregistrovaný hráč28
Kozák Petrneregistrovaný hráč1249
Kozel Janneregistrovaný hráč17
Kozel JaroslavBC ROYAL Jihlava15
Kozieł TomaszFrame Lódz13
Kožák Patrik - Smetana MariánKysucké Nové Mesto14
Krajčík EduardDream Team Topoľčany240
Krajčovic LukášLavos Old Scool Bratislava99462
Krajíček Peter (S20)POINT Trenčín2851130
Král FilipBC Řípská Praha14
Král KarolPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš477
Král - Šepek ČSOB13
Králik FilipK8 Dragons Trenčín1866
Kramár Pavolneregistrovaný hráč12
Kráťa N/A00
Krátký PetrMPC Pardubice68338
Krátký Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč12
Kratochvíl Tomášneregistrovaný hráč12
Kraušner MiroslavBC Mnichovo Hradiště530
Krček Láďa neregistrovaný hráč13
Krejčová Karolínaneregistrovaný hráč00
Krejčová SandraCasablanca Tábor621
Kristián Mrva - Daniel LangSBiZ15
Krkoš Norbert (M20)BK 6 Trnava00
Krob Josefneregistrovaný hráč15
Król MaksymilianSBiZ19
Krommel Adriánneregistrovaný hráč37
Krommel NorbertNové Zámky55228
Krommel Norbert - Vágai JozefSBiZ14
Kropáček Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Kroužil TomášMPC Pardubice1231
Krovina Tomáš (M20)INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka84506
Krovina Tomáš - Kubán MichalINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka316
Krovina Tomáš - Ševčíková MiriamTrenčín17
Krulichová PetraHarlequin Praha1032
Krupa RomanBK Žiar nad hronom13
Krupčík Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Krupčík eter - Nečas TomášBarOko Senica00
Kružík Adrián1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B"942
Krysztofik TomaszGreen Club Gdańsk1055
Kryštůfek TomášDELTA Billiard Brno417
Krzemiński MaciejRinger Płock00
Křenek LukášBC Balabuška Praha211
Křičenský MartinN/A210
KříŠko MPC Pardubice19
Křivan VladimírCasablanca Tábor39
Křivská - Hořeňovský ČSOB00
Křivská - Pibylová ČSOB14
Kříž Jindraneregistrovaný hráč52219
Kubán Michal (M20)INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka67389
Kubánek RomanMPC Pardubice91327
Kubát Michalneregistrovaný hráč27
Kubicki PatrykUKS Bila Zduny412
Kubišta Danielneregistrovaný hráč12
Kucziak JanBC Lysá nad Labem620
Kučerová ZuzanaMPC Pardubice1036
Kudláček MartinDELTA Billiard Brno14
Kudlik PiotrN/A00
Kucharski JakubBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych00
Kuchtiak MarekLa-Bill Nitra 223
Kulacs RomanBK Colorado Denver Bratislava471
Kulaček AndrejAréna 2007 Ružomberok36
Kuláček AndrejAréna 2007 Ružomberok00
Kulas RenéBC Řípská Praha628
Kulich Františekneregistrovaný hráč513
Kulin PéterGyömrői SE00
Kun RolandKörös BSE417
Kuna Petrneregistrovaný hráč15
Kundrák JánPOINT Trenčín273882
Kundrák Ján - Fekete LukášSBiZ12
Kundrák Ján - Daubner RenéSBiZ13
Kundreckaité AušraKaunas00
Kuník MartinPOINT Trenčín3411624
Kuník Martin - Ďuríková EmmaPOINT Trenčín313
Kuník Martin - Husák RichardK8 KINGS Trenčín28
Kural SzymonYmca-Square Kraków321
Kurková Hubáčekneregistrovaný hráč17
Kurková PetraMPC Pardubice49144
Kurnota RóbertSTATKÁRI Ružomberok00
Kurpanik RobertWodzisław Sl414
Kurta Matej (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina2192
Kurucz ViktorPirat SE00
Kurz TomSK Billard Centrum Praha835
Kurzawa MarcelinaUKS Bila Zduny26
Kurzová AdélaDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou00
Kůs ErikDELTA Billiard Brno30149
Kusá Janka (Ž20)Dubnica nad Váhom727
Kušnír RichardPOINT Trenčín00
Kuzniakowski DawidUKS Milek Wislica Polska526
Kváč Františekneregistrovaný hráč319
Kvapil JanMPC Pardubice108545
Kvapil Václavneregistrovaný hráč00
Kvapilová HanaMPC Pardubice104512
Kvapilová KateřinaNeregistrovaný213
Kvas AleksandarTOP SHOT Wien14
Květoň VáclavBilliard Stars1349
Kwiatek PatrykN/A00
Laaksonen MikaN/A28
Labutis PijusN/A15
Łącka IzabelaBistro Bilard Brzeszcze1259
Lackó LénárdSzegedi BSE00
Ladislav Slachneregistrovaný hráč1029
Laine VilleN/A29
Lang Daniel (M20)BK ARENA Ružomberok115622
Lang KatarzynaBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych314
Lang Daniel - Štofko VojtechSBiZ15
Lang Daniel - Mrva KristiánSBiZ13
Lapacz BartekUKS Orleta Bilcza14
Laszlo Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica639
Lášek Vojtaneregistrovaný hráč720
Laškoti LukášTrenčín12
Latika Róbert1.BC Lavos Bratislava883
Latika Tomáš1.BC Lavos Bratislava21162
Latika Tomáš - Blaško TomášLavos Bratislava12
Latika Tomáš - Konárik Marcel1.BC Lavos Bratislava17
Lauko VladimírSTATKÁRI Ružomberok1036
Lázár SzilárdScorpion SE00
Lazarevič SašaMPC Pardubice49253
Leavin N/A00
Lebduška FilipMPC Pardubice3261458
Lebduška MíraMPC Pardubice138399
Lebdušková KlárkaMPC Pardubice1852
Legerský Tomáš (M20)BK ARENA Ružomberok14130
Legerský Tomáš - Borový DanielAréna Ružomberok15
Lehký MiroslavBlack Pool Ostrava14
Lehotský ĽubomírALPIA Ružomberok37201
Lehotský Ľubomír - Harvanec JozefSBiZ12
Lehotský Ľubomír - Murín MichalSBiZ310
Leine VilleN/A00
Leitman PeterPATRIOTI Kanianka1577
Lekeš RadekN/A12
Lelák JánHorses Prešov B18
Lénárt ViktorMonoPool BSE00
Lendvay MarekSBiZ00
León DanielObs Malaga00
Levrinc ŠtefanNobizol Nová Baňa420
Liakh DavidYmca-Square Kraków29
Lidmera MilanDELTA Billiard Brno00
Lieber JanNeregistrovaný15
Lichodziejewski MichałMLBILARD Lubin00
Likowski PiotrZakrecona Bila Poznan522
Linder Františekneregistrovaný hráč14
Linha JaromírHarlequin Praha29
Lipa Jozef (M20)2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica738
Lipa Jozef - Sandány StanislavBanská Bystrica310
Lísal RomanŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava6118
Lisík Jozef (M20)Alpia Martin51270
Lisík Zdenko (M20)Alpia Martin123556
Lisík Jozef - Potaš MarekAlpia Martin314
Lochman MarekSBiZ12
Lomoga Richardneregistrovaný hráč13
Lomský JosefHarlequin Praha212
Losonczy Ferenc id.Pirat SE00
Losonczy Ferenc ifj.Pirat SE00
Lošák ĽubomírSBiZ619
Lottring RichardBC Balabuška Praha635
Louda LubošBilliard Stars1254
Lovecký Jakubneregistrovaný hráč24
Lovrant JozefSBiZ12
LSD .N/A12
Lubina Radekneregistrovaný hráč12
Ľubomír Kováč - Miroslav BahnoSBiZ12
Luca GáborMonoPool BSE313
Lučanský Lukáš (M20)PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok19157
Ludányi JózsefSzegedi BSE00
Ludescher ErikLegitim Team00
Ľudovít Gubiš - Kristián SzaboSBiZ12
Ľudovít Gubiš - Štefan HolakovskýSBiZ00
Lukács Zoltán (S20)ŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou25153
Lukáč FilipDELTA Billiard Brno1249
Lukáč JozefPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš367
Lukačková MarcelaBC ROYAL Jihlava1442
Lukačovičová NikolaBratislava310
Lukáš Fekete - Martin RozenbergSBiZ12
Lupták JánPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš346
Lutišan Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Lynch Tonyneregistrovaný hráč414
Lysák Danielneregistrovaný hráč13
M+M .N/A16
Macek Dávidneregistrovaný hráč12
Macioł ArkadiuszaAllinone Mikolów14
Macioł DanielKonsalnet Warszawa1170
Madala DávidPOINT Trenčín39100
Madala Dávid - Kollár TomášTrenčín12
Madarász PéterGyömrői SE00
Madura ZoltánGyömrői SE00
Mäenpää JuhoN/A26
Mach Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč14
Macháč Daroneregistrovaný hráč1227
Macháček Stanislavneregistrovaný hráč416
Machai Jurajneregistrovaný hráč512
Machalík Lukášneregistrovaný hráč17
Macho PeterSBiZ2176
Macho Peter - Šelinga PeterSBiZ412
Maj PawelN/A15
Majerčík Jurajneregistrovaný hráč00
Majerčík RadkoDELTA Billiard Brno14
Majerčík RudolfPLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš1189
Majerský Vladimírneregistrovaný hráč15
Majcher Romanneregistrovaný hráč25
Majid ImranN/A00
Majkowski KrysztofPictures Warszawa14
Makai BalázsSzegedi BSE00
Makendjiev MilchoPetrich14
Makkonen LauraN/A38
Makkonen PetriN/A217
Makovický Milan2.BC Lavos Bratislava558
Malaník FilipBK 14 LUCASART Kurima56354
Malaník František (M20)BK 14 LUCASART Kurima17125
Malczewski MichałBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych311
Maleš MariánRELAX Prešov115
MaLí MPC Pardubice16
Malicka MilenaAcademy Billiard Rokietnica29
Malinowski TomaszFrame Lódz529
Malovec MilanBK Družba Trnava18175
Malovec Milan - Just MarekBK Družba Trnava12
Mannila AnttiN/A28
Marečka MilanŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava00
Marek LukášCasablanca Tábor29
Marek Potaš - Roman HámorSBiZ15
Margetin Jozefneregistrovaný hráč12
Marhefka MariánPodolinec940
Marhevka MariánPodolinec00
Marić MarijoSK Billard Centrum Praha1151
Marien ChristophN/A213
Márk Szabo (J20)SBiZ00
Marko Róbert (S20)BK Trnava13
Markoš JakubDELTA Billiard Brno312
Maro MartinPLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš460
Martin PekNeregistrovaný15
Martin Papula - Anton VeselskýSBiZ13
Martin Vin N/A00
Marušák JakubBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov614
Maryankov EvženMPC Pardubice26
Mařík PavelKrizden Louny13
Masničáková MiroslavaPovažská Bystrica13
Mašán Róbertneregistrovaný hráč37
Mašata Michalneregistrovaný hráč48
Mašek PavelSK Billard Centrum Praha28
Mašek Vladislavneregistrovaný hráč313
Mašková EvaSK Billard Centrum Praha730
Matej - KikaTrenčín13
Matej Igaz - Roman SedmíkSBiZ14
Matéová SvětlanaBC Balabuška Praha00
Matjas MartynaUKS Milek Wislica Polska13
Matko MiroslavSBiZ00
Maťo - SimkaTrenčín13
Matovič GabrielBK Družba Trnava618
Matovič MiroslavMamut BRATISLAVA "B"417
Mattia - PeťaTrenčín16
Mattia Scodinu - Martin KuníkSBiZ313
Matula Štěpánneregistrovaný hráč1241
Matuščin JozefSBiZ25
Matuščin Ľubošneregistrovaný hráč12
Mazik JakubUKS Bila Zduny13
Mazreku FerizSBiZ12
Mazurek KarolPolsko14
Mazzag AndrásZalaegerszegi BSE00
Mažári BranislavBanská Bystrica28121
Mažári Branislav - Pocklan PeterBanská Bystrica16
Mažári Branislav - Dubšík Oldřich1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica12
Mažári Branislav - Krommel NorbertSBiZ14
MÉHÉSZEK .----00
Měcháček MichalHarlequin Praha1146
Meisner JanHarlequin Praha1277
Melec Patrikneregistrovaný hráč25
Melek PeterCLUB 24 Poprad223
Melling ChrisN/A00
Meparishvili IrakliBilliard Academy Tbilisi310
Merta MichalDELTA Billiard Brno26
Meszáros AndrejSBiZ00
Mészáros AndrejSBiZ00
Mészáros CsabaMonoPool BSE00
Metelka FrantišekN/A725
Metelka Muška st.-neregistrovaný hráč12
Metzl Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč2357
Mičkal LiborBC Příchovice626
Miernowski JanMasters Lublin14
Mihálik Peterneregistrovaný hráč43108
Mihočková AndreaSBiZ29
Mihočková Patrícianeregistrovaný hráč14
Mihočková Andrea - Straka RóbertTrenčín15
Mihočková Patrícia - Paulíček JakubTrenčín15
Mihok MichalDELTA Billiard Brno211
Mihók Michal (M20)1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica875
Mihók Michal - Babjak PeterSBiZ29
Mihók Michal - Bystrianska EmíliaSBiZ14
Michač RomanAlpia Martin32169
Michael HanspeterCannery Billard St. Gallen13
Michal - NikaTrenčín14
Michal JozefBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany332
Michal Ďuráči - Filip KrálikSBiZ24
Michal Ďuráči - Lukáš KrajčovicSBiZ12
Michal Mihok - Matúš HromádkaSBiZ13
Michal Murín - Ľubomír LehotskýSBiZ13
Michal Priesol - Viliam ZelinkaSBiZ25
Michal Priesol - Daniel BorovýSBiZ12
Michálek PetrMPC Pardubice3401384
Michalik ArturCzorno bila Chorzów28
Michálik Roman1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava63269
Michálik Roman - Dugovič RomanSBiZ13
Michálik Roman - Fekete LukášSBiZ00
Michálik Roman - Omasta KristiánSBiZ15
Michelfajtová Irenaneregistrovaný hráč13
Mikheyenka YahorZakrecona Bila Poznan00
Mikó BalázsMonoPool BSE00
Mikó SándorMonoPool BSE00
Mikulecký JiříMPC Pardubice512
Mikulecký PetrMPC Pardubice2942
Mikuška PeterPOINT Trenčín3771667
Mikuška Peter - Dohálová LauraTrenčín16
Mikuška Peter - Gubiš ĽudovítČSSR00
Mikuška Peter - Joštic PeterPOINT Trenčín17
Mikuška Peter - Kern JaroslavSBiZ29
Mikušková Miška (J20)POINT Trenčín410
Míl PavelN/A14
Milan HromádkaN/A12
Milan Makovický - Boris VíchSBiZ13
Milan Mrva - Roman MichačSBiZ14
Milišauskaité SimonaN/A14
Minárik PeterK8 Trenčín106417
Minaschek DavidBC Greenball Lanškroun00
Míra N/A00
Mirakhmedov RomanDELTA Billiard Brno942
Mirk Tibor id.Pirat SE00
Mirk Tibor ifj.Pirat SE00
MIRKÉK .----00
Miro - LenkaTrenčín12
Miroslav Ďuriš - Peter MikuškaSBiZ26
Miroslav Roško - Michal ŠvaroSBiZ12
Mirošničenko Jurijneregistrovaný hráč00
Misák PetrDELTA Billiard Brno1572
Misáková ValérieDELTA Billiard Brno624
Misákovi CZ14
Misiewicz RadosławOleśnica28
Míša+Lidka CZ13
Mlejnková MarkétaDELTA Billiard Brno521
Modrák MartinHorses Prešov00
Modrzejewski GrzegorzWłocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego27
Modrzejewski KonradWłocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego210
Modřický Danielneregistrovaný hráč26
Mojžišová Zdenkaneregistrovaný hráč311
Mokrousov MykolaSK Billard Centrum Praha726
Mokrousov ml. MykolaSK Billard Centrum Praha412
Mokrý MiroslavSBiZ00
Molenda MichałUKS Bila Zduny13
Molnár ImreZalaegerszegi BSE00
Molnár JánosMonoPool BSE00
Molnár MichalK8 Trenčín28
Molnár PeterTrenčín12
Moravčík Július SBiZ00
Moravčík Juraj (M20)BK 6 Trnava615
Moravčík Juraj - Dóka LadislavSBiZ15
Morávek Karelneregistrovaný hráč210
Mordko KazimierzStrzelin00
Moreno Ruiz SalvadorShooter Cafe Billar Jaen00
Moroz MykolaN/A418
Morvay Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč13
Mošnička RomanBC Neveklov15
Motalová Beatriceneregistrovaný hráč13
Mozolák Marianneregistrovaný hráč25
Mrakumor N/A00
Mrázek DavidMetropol České Budějovice1047
Mrázek Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč1637
Mrňák JanCannery Billard St. Gallen524
Mrňávek Víťaneregistrovaný hráč11
Mrva KristiánHorses Prešov101526
Mrva MilanHorses Prešov85480
Mrva Milan - Mrva KristiánHorses Prešov316
Mrva Milan - Štofko VojtechSBiZ16
Mścisz AdamN/A00
Muda MichalMasters Lublin16
Mudruňková Eliškaneregistrovaný hráč1226
Muhl Danielneregistrovaný hráč25
Muklewicz MichałGreen Club Gdańsk1159
Müller IvanBK Trnava12
Müller JiříNeregistrovaný1055
Müller PaulSV Motor Babelsberg Chemnitz00
Müller RenéN/A314
Murín MichalALPIA Ružomberok12119
Murka BohumilBC Hradec Králové120398
Murka st. Murka jn.neregistrovaný hráč16
Musil OldřichBC ROYAL Jihlava1761
Musil RadekMPC Pardubice45157
Mušák JanN/A27
Mušák MarekN/A14
Muška IvoBC Hradec Králové204804
Muška MilanBC Hradec Králové72175
Muška st. Metelkaneregistrovaný hráč312
Muška st. MilanBC Hradec Králové113364
Mušková Terezaneregistrovaný hráč16
Muzolf GabrielBistro Bilard Brzeszcze00
Myslivec Danielneregistrovaný hráč513
Mysliveček Tomášneregistrovaný hráč2067
Myška Lukášneregistrovaný hráč14
Nádas EmilSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Nagy CsabaSzegedi BSE00
Nagy Eduardneregistrovaný hráč823
Nagy SándorMonoPool BSE00
Nagy ZsoltMonoPool BSE00
Navrátil Petrneregistrovaný hráč39141
Navrátilová Michaelaneregistrovaný hráč13
Nečas TomášSBiZ416
Nedešovský KarolŠBK Komárno347
Nedorostek PeterPodolinec830
Nechvíle JiříBC Litomyšl12
Nechvíle JosefBC Řípská Praha47259
Nechvíle PetrBC Litomyšl416
Nekvindová - Kaplan ČSOB13
Němec JaroslavN/A13
Němec Vladimírneregistrovaný hráč821
Němeček Tomášneregistrovaný hráč39
Němečková Eliškaneregistrovaný hráč13
Němečková Veronikaneregistrovaný hráč13
Németh TiborPirat SE00
Németh TomášSBiZ12
Nesrsta JaroslavLiptovský Hrádok24
Neszt TiborSzegedi BSE00
Netík Marekneregistrovaný hráč49
Netušil Lukášneregistrovaný hráč212
Nevěčný KamilMPC Pardubice410
Nguyen Cong Quan1. BC Děčín12
Nguyen JakubBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava12
Nguyen Tonneregistrovaný hráč16
Niedzielski ŁukaszUKS Fair Play Jaworzno00
Niewczas PiotrBillart Piaseczno00
nikdo nikdoSBiZ00
Nikoli PeterPLAY CLUB Liptovský Mikuláš "B"12
nikto niktoSBiZ14
Nodžak MichalN/A312
Nohynek DušanBC Mnichovo Hradiště319
Nolde LadislavN/A27
Norbert Krommel - Branislav MažáriSBiZ00
Nosek MartinSBiZ818
Nosek PeterAlpia Martin14
NOSTRESS .----00
Novák Andrejneregistrovaný hráč12
Novák Janneregistrovaný hráč38
Novák MarekDELTA Billiard Brno00
Novák MartinMPC Pardubice47181
Novák MatějMPC Pardubice28
Novák Michalneregistrovaný hráč14
Novák PatrikBC Příchovice312
Novák Pavelneregistrovaný hráč13
Novák VítězslavMPC Pardubice253836
Novák ZoltánZalaegerszegi BSE00
Novák ml. PatrikMPC Pardubice15
Novák st. Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Nováková Andrea (Ž20)POINT Trenčín931
Nováková HelenaHarlequin Praha935
NovBar MPC Pardubice19
Novický VojtěchBC Triangl Třebíč16
Novomestský MatúšPOINT Trenčín1343
Novomestský Matúš - Spaček MichalPOINT Trenčín12
Novosedlík Martin (M20)BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava15
Novotná Petraneregistrovaný hráč13
Novotný Jakub (M20)BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava28
Novotný JiříDELTA Billiard Brno1659
Novotný StanislavBC Hradec Králové12
Novotný Václavneregistrovaný hráč37
Nowacka JuliaBOSiR Bila Piechcin310
Nowacka WiktoriaUKS Bila Zduny12
Nowacki ErnestUKS Bila Zduny00
Nowak GrzegorzNosan Kielce00
Nowak JeremiNosan Kielce00
Nowak SławekHouse of Pool Warszawa00
Nožka Davidneregistrovaný hráč412
Nožka MartinMPC Pardubice70270
Nurmi JyriN/A00
Nuutio TeroN/A39
Nyyssölä TeemuN/A00
Obdržálek Jiříneregistrovaný hráč12
Obendorfer AttilaGyömrői SE00
Obendorfer TamásMonoPool BSE00
Okopien KingaUKS Milek Wislica Polska13
Olbromski RafałP-ce Pabianice00
Oldřich Dubšík - Branislav MažáriSBiZ12
Olejnik KrzystofSBiZ14
Omambyk N/A00
Omasta Kristián2.BC Lavos Bratislava729
Omasta KritijanN/A00
Omasta Kristián - Dugovič Roman1.BC Lavos Bratislava13
Omasta Kristijan - Šarmír JurajLavos Bratislava13
Onderek TomášMPC Pardubice1789
Ondrík RomanPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok118
Orčík Romanneregistrovaný hráč12
Orgoník MarekCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom26
Oriňák MartinHorses Prešov43215
Ostáš MarekBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom00
Ostatek Adamneregistrovaný hráč12
Ostrowski MichałStrzelin00
Oškrda AlexanderCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom69173
Otavová RozálieMPC Pardubice316
Otipka JiříBlack Pool Ostrava14
Ouhrabka JakubMPC Pardubice1551
Ovšonková Dominikaneregistrovaný hráč13
Ožvaldová Katarína (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1666
Páclová TerezaMPC Pardubice1141
Pacurar MirceaN/A13
Pachtová Adélaneregistrovaný hráč13
Palaščák Martinneregistrovaný hráč24
Palenčár Jánneregistrovaný hráč25
Palenčárová Monika (Ž20)BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou312
Palenčárová Monika (Ž20)BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou27
Páleníková Martina (Ž20)POINT Trenčín413
Paľušek DanielBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov25
Paľušek JánBK HERSTEK Bardejov00
Pálušek JánBK HERSTEK Bardejov16
Pánek MartinMPC Pardubice37
Pápay Andrejneregistrovaný hráč25
Pápay Peterneregistrovaný hráč26
Pápay Andrej - Balík PeterSBiZ14
Papp AttilaSzegedi BSE00
Papp György----00
Papp LászlóScorpion SE00
Papp ZsuzsaMonoPool BSE00
Papula MartinKremel Dolný Kubín472
parobek pavelN/A12
Paříková Andreaneregistrovaný hráč16
Pasterňak PavolBK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov23
Pastucha Vladimír (M20)PATRIOTI Kanianka225
Pastula MartinHorses Prešov829
Pataki IstvanBillardfabrik Leipzig 00
Paťava Tomášneregistrovaný hráč13
Patrik Semelbauer - Gabriel KatonaSBiZ12
Patzák TomášMPC Pardubice11
Paukovič Matoušneregistrovaný hráč12
Paul Martinneregistrovaný hráč14
Paul Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Paulová DanaBC Balabuška Praha15
Pavlas Josef1. BC Děčín12
Pavlata Michalneregistrovaný hráč516
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)POINT Trenčín2059
Pavlíček Jánneregistrovaný hráč26
Pavlíček Jakub - Pavlíček JánSBiZ12
Pavlíček Jakub - Tenk EnrikSBiZ13
Pavlíček st. JánPOINT Trenčín13
Pavliga OliverPodolinec312
Pavlištík TomášN/A27
Pavlovič JanMPC Pardubice95542
Pavlů JiříSK Billard Centrum Praha211
Pavluš Daniel BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov00
PavMich MPC Pardubice213
Pavol PasterňakBK HERSTEK Bardejov13
Pavol Kohútka Martin TomšaTrenčín00
Pavol Kohútka - Martin TomšaTrenčín00
Pawelczyk DominikaUKS Milek Wislica Polska412
Pawełczyk DominikaUKS Milek Wislica Polska27
Pazdera Ladislavneregistrovaný hráč24
Pazderka MartinK8 Buldogs Trenčín47176
Pazderka PetrMetropol České Budějovice15
Peach DarylN/A27
Pečeňanský Marcelneregistrovaný hráč70174
Pehkonen AihoN/A00
Pech VáclavNeregistrovaný15
Pecha Kamilneregistrovaný hráč00
Pechr JanMPC Pardubice38114
Pechr Miroslavneregistrovaný hráč933
PEKA .N/A12
Péli GáborMonoPool BSE00
Pelikán Petrneregistrovaný hráč37
Peller BalázsPirat SE00
Peressény Peterneregistrovaný hráč313
Pérko Janneregistrovaný hráč15
Peržeľ StanislavBK PKO Prešov00
Peržina-Kosová ČSOB13
Peszlen ÁdámZalaegerszegi BSE00
Pešek Liborneregistrovaný hráč38
Pešek panneregistrovaný hráč13
Peštuka Janneregistrovaný hráč54159
Peštuka Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Peter IngoN/A828
Peter Gibala - Peter BabjakSBiZ14
Peter Minárik - Roman SedmíkK8 Trenčín14
Petkov Matějneregistrovaný hráč515
Petkov Pavelneregistrovaný hráč13
Peťo - HelenaTrenčín14
Peťo - LauraTrenčín14
Petr Skálaneregistrovaný hráč14
Petráček Lubošneregistrovaný hráč16
Petráčková Adélaneregistrovaný hráč13
Petráčková Alenaneregistrovaný hráč12
Petráčková Editaneregistrovaný hráč14
Petrík MarošBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov17
Petrovics ZoltánŠBK Komárno25156
Petrovics Zoltán - Krommel NorbertŠBK Komárno27
Petrovič JozefSBiZ15
Petrzík Josef1. BC Děčín13
Piekarski KonradMetal-fach LP Sokolka 00
Pieler GergelyZalaegerszegi BSE00
Pierzchalski TomaszMasters Lublin311
Pierzynka AgnieszkaBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych628
Piešťanská LenkaTrenčín23
Pikl Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč816
Pikl Pavelneregistrovaný hráč1029
Pikna Tomášneregistrovaný hráč12
Pilár PavolBK HERSTEK Bardejov12
Pillár PavolBK 14 LUCAS ART Bardejov326
Pindiak ĽubošALPIA Ružomberok58259
Pindiak Ľuboš - Gubiš ĽudovítSBiZ16
Pindiak Ľuboš - Laszlo MartinSBiZ15
Pindiak Ľuboš - Köles BalázsSBiZ16
Pindiak Ľuboš - Tenk EnrikSBiZ14
Pinches Barryneregistrovaný hráč13
PINK .N/A12
Pipin AlanBOSiR Bila Piechcin310
Pipin OlivierBOSiR Bila Piechcin313
Písková MichaelaBC Příchovice12
Piszcek DominikUKS Bila Zduny521
Piterka Rastislav (M20)BK Pool Star Topoľčany18129
Piterka Rastislav - Beňo Jozef SBiZ15
Plaček Marek neregistrovaný hráč13
Plánka Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč12
Pleva Milanneregistrovaný hráč512
Plhák Matej (M20)1.BC Lavos Bratislava13160
Plhák Matej - Hrabovský TomášSBiZ00
Plhák Matej - Husák RichardSBiZ18
Plhák Matej - Novosedlík MartinŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava15
Plšek PatrikMPC Pardubice1439
Plugowski AdamN/A26
Pługowski AdamUKS Bila Zduny413
Pocklan PeterHistoria de la Roja Zvolen879
Podhradský MárioBK Topoľčany644
Podhradský Mário - Herda JurajBK Topoľčany13
Pogorzelska AgnieszkaUKS Bila Zduny416
Pohanka Ondraneregistrovaný hráč615
Pokorný Michalneregistrovaný hráč419
Pokrývka DanielSK Billard Centrum Praha1031
Polách Jaroslav (M20)ŠBK Komárno79471
Polách Jaroslav - Domján ZsoltŠBK Komárno14
Polách Jaroslav - Koniar JakubSBiZ16
Polách Jaroslav - Petrovics ZoltánŠBK Komárno16
Polák Kníženeregistrovaný hráč18
Połczyńska WeronikaUKS Bila Zduny1449
Poledno Pavelneregistrovaný hráč413
Poliačik Michal2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica438
Poliach RastislavK8 Trenčín12
Polis PiotrFrame Lódz736
Ponyi BotondKlub Éden00
POOL AND THE GANG .----00
Popovič MilošSBiZ15
Porubän Matúšneregistrovaný hráč311
Porubec ĽubošSBiZ12
Porubský JozefPOINT Trenčín243759
Porubský Jozef - Kohútka PavolTrenčín12
Porubský Jozef - Psota PeterPOINT Trenčín12
Pořízka JaromírSK Studénka00
Pospíšil Jiříneregistrovaný hráč12
Pospíšil OndřejMPC Pardubice43202
Pospíšil TomášBC ROYAL Jihlava15
Poštrk Michalneregistrovaný hráč16
Potaš Marek (M20)Alpia Martin28167
Potaš Marek - Hámor RomanAréna Ružomberok16
PrauLeb MPC Pardubice17
Praus TomášMPC Pardubice3681682
Pražáci .N/A15
Preisinger JozefBK Colorado Denver Bratislava228
Prescher TommyPSC Dresden00
Priesol Michal (M20)BK ARENA Ružomberok36207
Priesol Michal - Jamriška JakubSBiZ12
Priesol Michal - Jamriška JakubAréna Ružomberok00
Prna Adriánneregistrovaný hráč25
Prodělal Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč14
Prosek PavelBC Hradec Králové00
Prostredný Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč38
Przygodzki Martinneregistrovaný hráč1538
Přivřelová MartinaHarlequin Praha14
Psota PeterPOINT Trenčín3951408
Psota Peter - Nováková HelenaČSSR26
Psota Peter - Nováková HelenaČSSR16
Pšida OndrejTrenčín24
Ptáček ŠtefanK8 Trenčín22
Puk MichałZakrecona Bila Poznan00
Pukač IvanBK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom210
Purdek JurajN/A12
Puś KatarzynaBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych00
Putnik IvicaMosconi Zagreb416
Puustinen MattiN/A28
Quarta AntonioTV Sports Idoslubu39
Quintas Joaoneregistrovaný hráč29
Rab BenedekPirat SE00
Ráďa N/A00
Radek ŠtolNeregistrovaný13
Radošinský MartinBK Kanianka00
Radovan RatkovičSBiZ00
Radzimirska AnitaUKS Bila Zduny620
Rafael Dominikneregistrovaný hráč12
Rafael FilipBC Hradec Králové23
Rafael LukaBC Hradec Králové24
Rajm Jiříneregistrovaný hráč70211
Rajm Petrneregistrovaný hráč1852
Ralf KubicekNeregistrovaný15
Rambousek KarelMPC Pardubice13
Ramírez FranciscoShooter Cafe Billar Jaen00
Ramp BertBC Řípská Praha628
Räsänen SakariTyBi Tampere1160
Ratkovič Radovan Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky344
Rautiainen VilleN/A27
Rautoja VillePirat SE00
Rázl Lukášneregistrovaný hráč14
RECCSENTŐK .----00
Recman MarekAthena Žilina217
Redajová SofiaPodolinec49
Regieli DominikUKS Fair Play Jaworzno00
Regieli JerzyDekada Sosnowiec14
Regrut ŠimonPodolinec211
Reinberk MilanMPC Pardubice216894
Rejhoň Bohumilneregistrovaný hráč36
Rejnek Josefneregistrovaný hráč26
Rékasi DezsőMonoPool BSE00
Remeň MiloslavSK Billard Centrum Praha12
Rendla JakubDELTA Billiard Brno1039
René Daubner - Viliam UrbanSBiZ17
Retman Marekneregistrovaný hráč15
Rezek Danielneregistrovaný hráč13
Rezerva Jakubneregistrovaný hráč2352
REZERVA PeterK8 Trenčín1735
Rezerva ŠtefanK8 Trenčín2464
Rezner LukášBC Hradec Králové12
Reznický MatejPodolinec28
Reznický RastislavPodolinec310
Rigó MártonKlub Éden00
Rihmer DávidGyömrői SE00
Riikonen MikaN/A27
Ritvanen SamiN/A39
Robiński MateuszN/A14
Roleček Alešneregistrovaný hráč13
Roleček OndřejSK Billard Centrum Praha25
Roško MiroslavPOINT Trenčín201746
Roško Miroslav - Balcár FrantišekTrenčín13
Roško Miroslav - Sedmík RomanPOINT Trenčín29
Roter MariuszSBiZ110
Roubal Janneregistrovaný hráč422
Rożek JakubSpider Wrocław00
Rozenberg MartinK8 KUFERO TNZ39191
Rózga PawełN/A28
Rózsavölgyi TamásPirat SE00
Růčka RadekMPC Pardubice75377
Ručkay DanielSBiZ12
Rudolf Zoltán Scorpion SE00
Rupert RobertSportovní billiard Plzeň13
Rusenov MarinD.O.G. Košice339
Rush AdrewDELTA Billiard Brno842
Rusko Július (M20)1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1365
Rutkay DanielSBiZ00
Růžičková MichaelaMPC Pardubice57184
Ryba MichalHistoria de la Roja Zvolen639
Rybák Bartošneregistrovaný hráč17
Rybák Petrneregistrovaný hráč12
Rybanský MilošBK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany580
Rybár MartinHistoria de la Roja Zvolen1066
Rygl TomášBC Hradec Králové828
Rychtařík JanBC Litomyšl416
Ryłko SebastianBreak Ball Bielsko-Biała14
Rypar Jakubneregistrovaný hráč25
Rýpar JakubBC ROYAL Jihlava26
Ryšina Petrneregistrovaný hráč1029
Řehák Josefneregistrovaný hráč25
Řehák Pepaneregistrovaný hráč00
Řehák VojtěchMPC Pardubice714
Řezniček JanBC ROYAL Jihlava13
Říhová Lenkaneregistrovaný hráč13
Saariaho SamiN/A729
Saarinen LauraN/A29
Sáblík MilanMPC Pardubice70260
SabTom MPC Pardubice19
Sadlik TomaszTranscare Trójkąt Rzeszów00
Sadloň DenisPOINT Trenčín273911
Sadloň Denis - Kohútka PavolPOINT Trenčín211
Sadowczyk LukaszUKS Bila Zduny15
Sagan HubertUKS Milek Wislica Polska528
Sachse DanielPSC Dresden00
Sachse TobiasPSC Dresden00
Sajdák MarianAréna Ružomberok13
Salánki JulianPirat SE00
Sališ DanielDolný Kubín24
Samborski WojciechBytom00
Samek DanielBC ROYAL Jihlava1775
Samek Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč13
Samorodov AlexanderBC Řípská Praha26
Samuel Janeganeregistrovaný hráč2251
Sandakchiev VasilPetrich00
Sandány Marián (M20)2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica322
Sandány Stanislav (M20)2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica325
Sauer MartinN/A211
Scádek Martinneregistrovaný hráč00
Scodinu Giacomo (M20)POINT Trenčín288973
Scodinu MattiaPOINT Trenčín2481166
Scodinu Giacomo - Ďuráči MichalČSSR14
Scodinu Giacomo - Vavro PeterPOINT Trenčín12
Scodinu Giacomo - Kašiaková KristínaTrenčín18
Scodinu Mattia - Ďuráči MichalPOINT Trenčín27
Scodinu Mattia - Igaz MatejTrenčín13
Scodinu Mattia - Ševčeková SimonaTrenčín15
Sedláček TomášDELTA Billiard Brno15
Sedlák PatrikK8 Trenčín626
Sedmik RomanPOINT Trenčín1979
Sedmík RomanPOINT Trenčín201909
Sedmík Roman - Roško MiroslavPOINT Trenčín13
Sedmík Roman - Minárik PeterK8 Trenčín26
See HuidjiN/A1054
Sekan Radovan (M20)BK ARENA Ružomberok38235
Sekan Radovan - Lang DanielBK ARENA Ružomberok211
Semelbauer Patrik (M20)BK Topoľčany972
Semelbauer Patrik -Beňo JozefSBiZ38
Servátka MilošBK 14 LUCASART Kurima00
Shugayeva Aničkaneregistrovaný hráč1362
Schjetne MatsN/A24
Schlauf MarekBC Lysá nad Labem827
Schmid JanSportovní billiard Plzeň13
Schmidt KrystianN/A00
Schmidt MarkHarlequin Praha13
Schwandt CemPool Factory Roth Ansbach00
Siemieniec GabrielaUKS Milek Wislica Polska622
Siemieniec PartycjaUKS Milek Wislica Polska520
Sima - MichalTrenčín12
Sirovátka Jakubneregistrovaný hráč13
Sjatkovský MichalBC Golden Horn Praha623
Skala Michalneregistrovaný hráč13
Skalík Kristiánneregistrovaný hráč12
Skarka AdamBC Hradec Králové410
Sklár PeterLAVOS III. Bratislava7111
Skohoutil JiříMPC Pardubice30100
Skoneczny MariuszDuet Tomaszów Maz429
Skorokhodov DmitroMosconi Zagreb13
Skrbek ml. JiříMPC Pardubice934
Skrbek st. JiříBC Lysá nad Labem1039
Skula Martinneregistrovaný hráč25
Sládek Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Sládková Martinaneregistrovaný hráč627
Sláma Pavelneregistrovaný hráč11
Slanina Jakubneregistrovaný hráč311
Slatina TiborSBiZ314
Slezák Michal1. BK Spišská Nová Ves127
Ślipko ŁukaszBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych00
Slovák FrantišekMexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B1574
Sluka EugenN/A13
Smažík KryštofCasablanca Tábor211
Smejkalová Marieneregistrovaný hráč12
Smektała FilipUKS Bila Zduny39
Smítal Lukášneregistrovaný hráč25
Smola PetrN/A311
Smolec FilipCLUB 24 Poprad333
Smolich MarcinN/A29
Smolinský JosefMalacky513
Smutný Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč00
Smutný PetrBC ROYAL Jihlava1351
Snášel Jakubneregistrovaný hráč13
Śniegocki MateuszKonsalnet Warszawa857
Snopko PeterMamut BRATISLAVA "B"118
Sobiech DawidDekada Sosnowiec00
Sobolewski MateuszN/A00
SodBil MPC Pardubice213
Sodomek Jiříneregistrovaný hráč18
Sodomek MiloslavMPC Pardubice109478
Sojčák PatrikSBiZ36
Sokol Jiříneregistrovaný hráč12
Sokolowská AgataN/A00
Solymosi GáborMonoPool BSE00
Somero SamiN/A423
Son Tung PhungN/A16
Sopoušek MartinMPC Pardubice523
Sopper JanSportovní billiard Plzeň13
Souquet RalfN/A16
Spaček MichalPOINT Trenčín1131
SPetrik MarošBK 14 BOBEES Kľušov16
Śpiewak PrzemysławFrame Lódz00
Spitzer TamásGyömrői SE00
Sroczyński WojciechKonsalnet Warszawa427
Stachowiak SamborUKS Fair Play Jaworzno944
Stanislavský RichardBK Trnava426
Stankiewicz AdamAcademy Billiard Rokietnica1047
Stanoev BlagovestPetrich16
Stark ClarissaBSV Pegasus Eisenstadt27
Stark MichaelBC La Palma Wr. Neustadt15
Statkiewicz PatrykGreen Club Gdańsk415
Stefankiewicz AdamFrame Lódz00
Stefański MariuszGreen Club Gdańsk626
Stejskal MatějSK Billard Centrum Praha719
Stierand Erikneregistrovaný hráč13
Stieranka ĽuboslavSBiZ626
Storczyk KacperJoker Tomaszów00
Strádal JanSMÍCHOFF Billiard Club27143
Strádalová KatkaSK Billard Centrum Praha411
Straka Robert neregistrovaný hráč613
Straka Róbertneregistrovaný hráč613
Straka Róbert - Pavlíček Ján st.SBiZ12
Strákoš Martin (M20)BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava1284
Strakoš Martin - Dubový JánSBiZ13
Strákoš Martin - Dubový JánSBiZ12
Strba Jakubneregistrovaný hráč00
STRETFORD END .----00
Struhár OliverBC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava18
Struhár Stanislav2.BC Lavos Bratislava787
Struhár Stanislav - Konárik MarcelLavos Bratislava14
Stříbrná Sylvieneregistrovaný hráč419
Stříteská Evaneregistrovaný hráč616
Stříteský LadislavBC Hradec Králové819
Stuna JakubBC Příchovice417
Suchánek JanCasablanca Tábor30175
Suchánek JurajCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom84294
Suchánek TomášCasablanca Tábor211
Suchánek Juraj - Oškrda AlexanderSBiZ25
Suchánková Verčaneregistrovaný hráč13
Suchomel Michalneregistrovaný hráč1033
Suchomelová NikolaNeregistrovaný17
Sulczyk Joanna UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki00
Süli ZsoltSzegedi BSE00
SÜNKUTYA .----00
Sütő AdalbertMonoPool BSE00
Sütő ZoltánMonoPool BSE00
Sváťa M N/A00
Sváťa O N/A00
Svatoš MilanMPC Pardubice618
Svatý Miloš (M20)BK 6 Trnava00
Světlík Lukášneregistrovaný hráč12
Svilar ZoranN/A00
Svoboda Danielneregistrovaný hráč513
Svoboda Davidneregistrovaný hráč210
Svoboda MartinLAVOS III. Bratislava484
Svoboda MichalCasablanca Tábor14
Svoboda Tomášneregistrovaný hráč17
Svozil Radekneregistrovaný hráč17
Świtała BognaUKS Pałuki Żnin522
Świtała PiotrUKS Pałuki Żnin310
Sýkora FrantišekSARIN Prešov679
Sýkora StanislavBC Victoria Mladá Boleslav13
Szabo KristiánSBiZ1761
Szabo MárkSBiZ13
Szabo ZsoltKolárovo39
Szabó LászlóZalaegerszegi BSE00
Szabó László 2.00
Szabó Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Szabó PéterGyömrői SE00
Szabó ViktorPirat SE00
Szabo Kristián - Szabo MarkSBiZ27
Szabó Zsolt - Krommel AdriánSBiZ13
Szalai MihálySzegedi BSE00
Szalai ZoltánSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Sząszor KamilArkadia Tczew952
Sząszor MateuszArkadia Tczew212
Szczepański KrzysztofArkadia Tczew28
Székely AlinSzegedi BSE00
Szentimrei Kristóf Pirat SE00
Szerypo AgnieszkaFrame Lódz25
Szerypo PawełFrame Lódz26
Szewczyk WojciechKonsalnet Warszawa527
Szili LászlóMonoPool BSE00
Szolnoki LászlóMonoPool BSE00
Szolnoki OlivérMonoPool BSE424
Szolnoki ReginaMonoPool BSE00
SZOLNOKI TEAM .----00
Szulc PavełUKS Bila Zduny14
Szulczyk JoannaUKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki15
Szwed MichałN/A00
Szydlo KonradPolsko13
Szymkowski Sebastian147 Break Warszawa423
Šabatka Martinneregistrovaný hráč834
Šakal N/A00
Šalamun IgorBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica564
Šálek MartinMPC Pardubice312
Šály Matúš (M20)BK Žiar nad Hronom B314
Šamaj Pavol (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina12
Šanda Martinneregistrovaný hráč730
Šandor Martin (M20)BK Žiar nad hronom875
Šantrůček Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč211
Šarkáň MartinSBiZ12
Šarmír Jurajneregistrovaný hráč2094
Šarmír Juraj - Psota PeterSBiZ14
Šavel MarcelCLUB 24 Poprad224
Šelinga Peter (M20)BK Družba Trnava34111
Šeminský Maroš1. BK Spišská Nová Ves129
Šena VladimírDELTA Billiard Brno29
Šereda Michalneregistrovaný hráč2076
Šetečka Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Ševčeková Simona (Ž20)POINT Trenčín2481
Ševčík Jaroslavneregistrovaný hráč310
Ševčíková Miriam (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1030
Ševčíková Peťa (Ž20)POINT Trenčín417
Šidlo Jozefneregistrovaný hráč12
Šícha JaroslavBC Balabuška Praha13
Šimek Martinneregistrovaný hráč00
Šimek Michalneregistrovaný hráč56175
Šimo JurajSBiZ12
Šimon Standaneregistrovaný hráč513
Šimon ZdeněkBC Balabuška Praha14
Šimončič Ján neregistrovaný hráč12
Šimůnková Zuzananeregistrovaný hráč14
Šindelář PavelBC Hradec Králové135586
Šindelářová AnnaBC Příchovice1343
Šintál Jiříneregistrovaný hráč12
Šípka OliverLavos Old Scool Bratislava19158
Šiška JozefBK Colorado Denver Bratislava220
Šišmiš DušanPOINT Trenčín49114
Šišmiš Dušan - Filinová MonikaTrenčín15
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20)Dubnica nad Váhom1366
Škabla JánSBiZ1250
Škára Martinneregistrovaný hráč28
Škoda MarekCasablanca Tábor414
Škodný JosefMPC Pardubice168604
Škop Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Škrháková ValerieDELTA Billiard Brno12
Škulec AdamBK PKO Prešov210
Škultéty Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Škvaridlo PatrikŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava6115
Škvor VojtěchN/A25
Šlachtovský MarekPodolinec14
Šlajs VlastimilCasablanca Tábor413
Šlégr Janneregistrovaný hráč56194
Šlechta Dušanneregistrovaný hráč15
Šmídová EliškaMPC Pardubice181577
Šmidovič ViktorBK Družba Trnava00
Šofr LeoDELTA Billiard Brno312
Šoltis MichalHorses Prešov71358
Šoltis PavolHorses Prešov58294
Šoltis Pavol - Gereg MarekSBiZ310
Šötét MarekŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava7135
Špačková Jananeregistrovaný hráč3288
Špánik Františekneregistrovaný hráč1036
Špatenka Františekneregistrovaný hráč12
Šperl MilanBC Příchovice00
Špirek DušanNobizol Nová Baňa217
Šrámek Ondraneregistrovaný hráč1448
Šrámková Alenkaneregistrovaný hráč1229
Šrůtková Nikolaneregistrovaný hráč29
Štefánek MartinSBiZ13
Štefániková Nikola (Ž20)POINT Trenčín1136
Štengl - Válek ČSOB12
Štepánek MartinSBiZ14
Štěpánek AdamMPC Pardubice621
Štěpánek MartinK8 Trenčín312
Štěpánek Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Štěpánek ZdeněkMPC Pardubice410
Štěpánová Barboraneregistrovaný hráč45115
Štěpánová Mrázekneregistrovaný hráč17
Štěrba MichalN/A24
Štindl Petrneregistrovaný hráč13
Štofko Vojtech (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina65347
Šťovíček Petrneregistrovaný hráč14
Štrba JakubBlack Pool Ostrava12
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica23170
Štubňa Vladimír - Babjak Peter1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica625
Šturma DanielMPC Pardubice27
Šturma ZdeněkMPC Pardubice3293
Šubrt TomášBC Řípská Praha13
Šulc Filipneregistrovaný hráč722
Šulc Viktorneregistrovaný hráč12
Šulec AdamK8 Trenčín13
Šumbera PavelDELTA Billiard Brno417
Šust KarelBC Hradec Králové60199
Šustr Jiříneregistrovaný hráč923
Šutek Dušan (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina37176
Šutek Dušan - Kurta MatejŽilina14
Švadlenka Milošneregistrovaný hráč13
Švantnerová Kristínaneregistrovaný hráč1457
Švarc MartinHarlequin Praha15
Švaro MichalTrenčín77267
ŠveBal MPC Pardubice15
Švec LeopoldBK Kanianka "B"647
Švejda BranislavBK MIŠO Žilina00
Švestka MartinMPC Pardubice4191840
Švestka Štefanneregistrovaný hráč13
Ta Tuneregistrovaný hráč12
Tabor GrzegorzZakrecona Bila Poznan00
Táborský Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč13
Takács LászlóPirat SE00
Talian JurajRELAX Prešov341
Tamáši ĽubošPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš220
Tamele Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč921
Tamele PetrMPC Pardubice151455
Tanasiewicz KrystianTrójkąt Rzeszów00
Tánczos DénesSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Tánczos FerencSzolnoki Planéta SE00
Taragel Maxim (M20)BC COLORADO STRIKERS Bratislava00
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava60288
Tata N/A00
Tatarová KarolínaPOINT Trenčín00
Tauterman VlastislavBC Ponětovice00
Tedla Andrej (M20)BBM Malacky310
Teichman Pavelneregistrovaný hráč23
Teknoš Miroslav (M20)BK Žiar nad Hronom B336
Tenk Enrik (J20)ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava42186
Tenk Enrik - Mihók MichalŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava15
Tenk Enrik - Struhár StanislavLavos Bratislava13
Teplý Lubošneregistrovaný hráč26
Téra MatoušBC Hradec Králové188619
Tesař Michalneregistrovaný hráč724
Teutscher MarcoN/A00
Than Thuy Daoneregistrovaný hráč518
Ther Romanneregistrovaný hráč12
Thér RomanSBiZ14
Thomas SchroeterNeregistrovaný13
Tichý AndrejPOINT Trenčín24
Tichý JaroslavBC Řípská Praha1465
Tichý Liborneregistrovaný hráč15
Tiso JánK8 Trenčín25
Tkáč TiborPLAY CLUB LM "A" Liptovský Mikuláš234
Tobiášek Filipneregistrovaný hráč13
Todorov DanielPetrich422
Tojevský Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč12
Tokár Marián - Vágai JozefSBiZ25
Tomáš - MimkaTrenčín15
Tomáš Kmeť - Tomáš KorbaSBiZ14
Tomáš Latika - Róbert LatikaSBiZ15
Tomašec MiroslavOld Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto415
Tomášek Danielneregistrovaný hráč413
Tomčo Ján (M20)1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica54205
Tomčo Ján - Rusko Július1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica28
Tomeček MilanDELTA Billiard Brno932
Tomečko VladimírSARIN Prešov217
Tomek Jiříneregistrovaný hráč12
Tomek Klimešneregistrovaný hráč19
Tomeš BlahoslavMPC Pardubice128441
Tomiczek PiotrBistro Bilard Brzeszcze00
Tomša Martin (M20)POINT Trenčín279988
Tomša Martin - Bobola PeterPOINT Trenčín518
Topchiev EmilBilliard Academy Tbilisi314
Tornai DomonkosSzegedi BSE00
Törőcsik ZoltánSzegedi BSE00
Török ÉvaScorpion SE00
Torres FranciscoShooter Cafe Billar Jaen00
Tot SándorMonoPool BSE00
Tóth DánielMonoPool BSE00
Tóth LászlóGyömrői SE00
Tóth SándorMonoPool BSE00
Tóth ZsoltPirat SE00
Trajdos WojtekKonsalnet Warszawa316
Tramita JozefCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom63182
Tran Robertneregistrovaný hráč39
Trhlík AdamMetropol České Budějovice1037
Trilla SusanaShooter Cafe Billar Jaen00
Trnečka RadekBlack Pool Ostrava14
Trnovec PatrikALPIA Ružomberok7112
Trudnowski MaciejSBiZ00
Tsereteli ZurabBilliard Academy Tbilisi27
TT .N/A13
Tuan Petr1. BC Děčín29
Tuboly-Tóth BernadettMonoPool BSE00
Tuček Vojtěchneregistrovaný hráč38
Tuchyňa Norbertneregistrovaný hráč49
Tulach Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Tulach Michalneregistrovaný hráč36
Tumanyan EdvardDELTA Billiard Brno13
Tumpach LukášMPC Pardubice936
Tung Tomášneregistrovaný hráč15
Turanovič Jaroslav3.BC Lavos Bratislava13
Turkowski MichałNosan Kielce00
Tužil PavelMPC Pardubice3281558
Twerdyk PiotrPapa Gusto Opole00
Tykvartová - Navrátil ČSOB12
Ufnalski BartoszUKS Fair Play Jaworzno28
Ugrin MilanHarlequin Praha947
Uhlíř Lukášneregistrovaný hráč12
Uhlířová KateřinaCasablanca Tábor13
Ullmann Tomáš1. BC Děčín00
Ullmann-Hybler YvonnePBC Olimpia München632
Undi IstvánSzegedi BSE00
Urban Michal (M20)1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica226
Urban Oldřichneregistrovaný hráč12
Urban PetrMPC Pardubice21128
Urban ViliamAlpia Martin113
Urban VladimírDUNS Benátky nad Jizerou211
Urbánek RomanNeregistrovaný12
Urbánek TomášBIO Systém Plzeň16
Urbański MichałRinger Płock211
Uriča Jánneregistrovaný hráč414
Vacek JiříSK Billard Centrum Praha1787
Václavek Karol (M20)BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom27137
Václavek Karol - Šály MatúšŽiar nad Hronom12
Vagai JozefLa-Bill Nitra 212
Vágai JozefSBiZ35169
Vágai Jozef - Tokár MárioSBiZ12
Vágner Patrikneregistrovaný hráč36
Vajner David1. BC Děčín314
VAKLÁRMA .----00
Valášci .N/A14
Valášek Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Valášek Tomáš - Jánošík AdriánSBiZ12
Válek IvanBC Hradec Králové47125
Valenta MatoušNeregistrovaný00
Valentová MartinaSK Billard Centrum Praha827
Valič PetrCasablanca Tábor27
Valigura MartinHorses Prešov B453
Valíšek MartinBC Hradec Králové12
Valkana VilleN/A24
Valkila ToniN/A525
Valkovič RichardSBiZ12
Vallo Patrik (M20)BC COLORADO STRIKERS Bratislava00
Válóczi PéterSzolnoki Planéta SE00
van den Berg NickN/A211
Vančo MarekBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany1684
Vančo Marek - Prostredný JaroslavSBiZ12
Vančura TomášMetropol České Budějovice734
Vančura VáclavCasablanca Tábor14
Vaněk FrantišekN/A312
Vaněk JanN/A314
Vania PatrikSBiZ12
Vaňous Darius - MPC Pardubice00
Vaňous Michalneregistrovaný hráč628
Vaňous TomášMPC Pardubice4011615
Vaňous Vítneregistrovaný hráč11
Vanýsek OndřejMPC Pardubice14
Váradi András MonoPool BSE00
Vardžik Františekneregistrovaný hráč12
Varga ŠtefanKolárovo13
Vargas AvaN/A1984
Variakojis KarolisN/A00
Vass TiborScorpion SE00
Vašata MilanDELTA Billiard Brno1864
Vašátko Róbertneregistrovaný hráč313
Vašíček Jiříneregistrovaný hráč412
Vašíček Josefneregistrovaný hráč417
Vašíček MartinMPC Pardubice79387
Vašíčková Petraneregistrovaný hráč12
Vašina MartinK8 Trenčín2670
Vávra Michalneregistrovaný hráč720
Vávra Vlastimilneregistrovaný hráč28
Vávra ZdeněkBC Triangl Třebíč18
Vavro Milošneregistrovaný hráč14
Vavro Peterneregistrovaný hráč314
Vávrová Kateřinaneregistrovaný hráč410
Vedej BranislavK8 Trenčín510
Végh ÁdámMonoPool BSE00
Veis BranislavBK Žiar nad hronom21100
Vejvoda VáclavMPC Pardubice40121
Vejvodová Medlíkneregistrovaný hráč16
Vejvodová Terezaneregistrovaný hráč310
Vejvodovi MPC Pardubice15
Velíšek JosefSportovní billiard Plzeň23109
VELKÁ MALÁN/A13
Venhodová VladimíraDELTA Billiard Brno841
Venteo Araque Pablo JoséBC Řípská Praha39
Ventura Tomášneregistrovaný hráč12
Veselá Kateřinaneregistrovaný hráč14
Veselský AntonKremel Dolný Kubín340
Veselý Stanislavneregistrovaný hráč211
Vetrík Stanislav - Vetríková ElenaTrenčín16
Vetríková ElenaSBiZ25
Veverka Petrneregistrovaný hráč14
Vida MihálySzolnoki Planéta SE00
Vidra PeterClub Athena Hajik Žilina931
Vích Boris3.BC Lavos Bratislava517
Vích BorisUNBB Lavos Bratislava25118
Vích Boris - Fuka MichalLavos Bratislava39
Vilím Ondřejneregistrovaný hráč28
Vimr JanDELTA Billiard Brno00
Vincze PéterSzegedi BSE00
Vindušková AnnaBC Lysá nad Labem517
Víša TomášN/A311
Vladimír Štubňa - Branislav VeisSBiZ13
Vladimír Tarina - Michal HajdúchSBiZ16
Vladyka RobinHarlequin Praha1047
Vlasák Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Vlasák TomášMPC Pardubice28
Vlčáci MPC Pardubice16
Vlčák Martinneregistrovaný hráč13
Vlk Jakubneregistrovaný hráč24
Vlk MatoušMPC Pardubice35144
Vlk PavelMPC Pardubice156510
VlkHav MPC Pardubice19
Voborník Michaelneregistrovaný hráč1545
Vobořil ZdeněkSK Billard Centrum Praha57311
Vodák Petrneregistrovaný hráč26
Vodička Petrneregistrovaný hráč13
Vodrážka Tomášneregistrovaný hráč14
Vojáček Martinneregistrovaný hráč12
Vojs LadislavKOŇARE Prešov9109
Vojtech Štofko - Milan MrvaSBiZ15
Vojtech Zemko - Roman MajcherSBiZ12
Vojtech Zemko - Branislav MažáriSBiZ13
Vojtíšek Danielneregistrovaný hráč36
Vojtíšek Míraneregistrovaný hráč1148
Vojtíšek MiroslavN/A212
Vojtová Aničkaneregistrovaný hráč13
Volf Martin1. BC Děčín415
volný 10volný10
volný 11volný10
volný 12volný10
volný 13volný00
volný 14volný00
volný 8volný00
volný 9volný00
volný volný5volný40
volný1 volnývolný202
volný2 volnývolný122
volný3 volnývolný52
volný4 volnývolný20
volný5 volnývolný10
volný6 volnývolný00
volný7 volnývolný00
Vondráček PetrMPC Pardubice4231943
Vondrák Davidneregistrovaný hráč12
Vondrák JakubMPC Pardubice144607
Vondrášek JosefHarlequin Praha16
Vondruška ZdeněkCasablanca Tábor14
Vorlová BarboraHarlequin Praha1039
Voříšek Karelneregistrovaný hráč13
Vosáhlo Milanneregistrovaný hráč722
Votava Luděkneregistrovaný hráč14
Vrábel Tomáš - Ďuríková Emmaneregistrovaný hráč12
Vrana MarekSBiZ12
Vranješ DanijelElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava13
Vratišovský FilipMPC Pardubice144485
Vrba PeterHarlequin Praha27
Vrljičak DamirD.O.G. Košice339
Všetečka Marcelneregistrovaný hráč30109
Výboch BranislavAréna 2007 Ružomberok224
Výda LadislavBC Mnichovo Hradiště27
Vydra Ámosneregistrovaný hráč12
Vydra Matějneregistrovaný hráč14
Vydra Vláďaneregistrovaný hráč210
Vydrová Kláraneregistrovaný hráč12
Vykoukalová TerezaDELTA Billiard Brno724
Výskot DavidMPC Pardubice159488
Vysuček Pavelneregistrovaný hráč12
Vysůček Pavelneregistrovaný hráč29
Vytlačil Zdeněkneregistrovaný hráč13
Wachowiak MarzenaUKS Bila Zduny14
Walach KristianDELTA Billiard Brno936
Walker Murray (M20)BK Žiar nad Hronom B323
Wanat AleksandraPolsko14
Washburn CalvinBC Řípská Praha23121
Wawrzyn MartaPruszków00
Weber PavelBC Balabuška Praha728
Węgrzyn KamilPino Dębica00
Weihnacht StephanN/A00
Wesolowska KatarzynaERG Bieruń Folie211
Wiatrak KarolBila Krotoszyn15
Wiatrak MateuszUKS Bila Zduny412
Widacha OskarUKS Fair Play Jaworzno210
Wielebski AntoniUKS Bila Zduny00
Wierzbicki Tomasz147 Break Warszawa00
Wierzchowski JanCzorno bila Chorzów210
Wierzyk DamianUKS Bila Zduny938
Wierzyk MartinUKS Bila Zduny26
Wilcox LeonN/A15
Williams HeathRoyal Snooker Napajedla00
Winogradow AndrzejGreen Club Gdańsk18
Witek KonradUKS Bila Zduny15
Witos MariuszArena Piaseczno413
Wnęk KrystianVIP Zabrze00
Wojciechowski DominikBOSiR Bila Piechcin416
Wojciechowski NikodemBOSiR Bila Piechcin39
Wojcík DominikSBiZ18
Wójcik GrzegorzBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych00
Wojtek WojtekN/A14
Wolak AnnaPolsko15
Wolski RafałWolski Strip Club Wroclaw00
Woolf Lionel D.O.G. Košice00
Worung JimmySportcentrum Utrecht00
Wunderlich Karol (S20)Malacky613
Wyrwas MichałHades Poznaň14
Wysocki SebastianBilard Team Maria Wałbrzych14
Xhanh Kieu Longneregistrovaný hráč14
Ząbecki MikołajDuet Lipinski Dachy00
Ząbek MonikaERG Bieruń Folie1249
Ząbek SylwiaPino Dębica629
Zadražil Miroslavneregistrovaný hráč13
Zadrobílek Dunaneregistrovaný hráč16
Zadrobílek MarekBC Hradec Králové50175
Zahorjan KamilHorses Prešov621
Zahořanský Janneregistrovaný hráč27
Záhořanský Janneregistrovaný hráč414
Záhumenský Ľuboš (M20)Club Athena Hajik Žilina12
Záhumenský Marián (M20)BC COLORADO STRIKERS Bratislava00
Zaiček Vladimír (M20)BBM Malacky43194
Zaiček Vladimír - Janík AdamBBM Malacky15
Zaiček Vladimír - Mikuška PeterSBiZ14
Zaitinov AleksPetrich19
Zajac Pavolneregistrovaný hráč13
Zając DominikMetal-fach LP Sokolka 212
Zajíček TomášMPC Pardubice34154
Zalzale Redaneregistrovaný hráč12
Zaman Peterneregistrovaný hráč12
Záplata Janneregistrovaný hráč14
Záruba Alexander BK Družba Trnava1081
Zárubová Kateřina1. Karambol klub Chomutov14
Zastoupilová Hananeregistrovaný hráč12
Zavadinka ZdenkoŠK BODVA BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou474
Zavadský JaroslavPodolinec28
Zavrtálek Janneregistrovaný hráč14
Zbořil JanMPC Pardubice3261169
Zbořil ml. JanMPC Pardubice36125
Zdena Š N/A00
Zdenda Š N/A00
Zdenko Lisík - Roman MichačSBiZ14
Zdziech MateuszFrame Lódz940
Żelasko NorbertGreen Club Gdańsk320
Zelazny MikolajUKS Fair Play Jaworzno29
Żelazny MikołajUKS Fair Play Jaworzno310
Zelenka Davidneregistrovaný hráč24
Zelený Zdeněkneregistrovaný hráč13
Zelinka Viliam - Priesol MichalAréna Ružomberok00
Zeman JanHarlequin Praha13
Zeman PavelBC Řípská Praha212
Zemko VojtechBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica12130
Zezulková Lucieneregistrovaný hráč12
Zhande DouglasN/A10
Zhou LongdiMPC Pardubice29143
Zhou PrivillegeN/A12
Zieba KarolFrame Lódz00
Zięba KamilFrame Lódz00
Zielinski WiktorHades Poznaň1167
Zíka JosefMetropol České Budějovice26
Zikuda Michalneregistrovaný hráč12
Zimek FrantišekCHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom10
Zimmermann MatyldaUKS Bila Zduny13
Zinek Kamilneregistrovaný hráč14
Zlobický Janneregistrovaný hráč12
Żmudziński KajetanSpider Wrocław00
Zobák ŠtefanSBiZ22
Zoltán Petrovics - Michal HajdúchSBiZ16
Zpevák RudolfMalacky38
Zrebny MichałPorter Czestochowa00
Zurek Martin (M20)BK Pool Star Topoľčany48
Zureková Annaneregistrovaný hráč37
Zvarka PavolSBiZ12
Zvolánek Martinneregistrovaný hráč511
Zvolenský Branislav3.BC Lavos Bratislava254
Zyla RadoslawArkadia Tczew13
Žalman DavidMPC Pardubice131647
Žalman MilošMPC Pardubice47171
Žalmanová IlonaMPC Pardubice3161303
Žarnikov MichalDELTA Billiard Brno412
Želazny MikolajUKS Fair Play Jaworzno15
Železník ĽubomírAréna 2007 Ružomberok115
Žemlička JosefHarlequin Praha13
Žiak RadovanBANDITI ARÉNA Ružomberok316
Židek Peterneregistrovaný hráč13
Žigo FrantišekSBiZ27
Žigo Jozefneregistrovaný hráč12