Počítadla

Błażej Szymon (Bila Tarnów)

Nalezené turnaje (9)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
3. místo1x
9. místo3x
24. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open41514487
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors4144149
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open3981148
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors4166149
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 20184981026
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open52416746
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors412141024
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROK62711149
EEBC JUNIOR CUP hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok74424253