Počítadla

Karwik Weronika (UKS Bila Zduny)

Nalezené turnaje (11)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
2. místo2x
4. místo2x
5. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women62912254
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women52114197
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors5219195
Pardubice ČMBS Open - Women52016149
Pardubice ČMBS Open - Juniors513131416
Juniorský Mistr Pardubic72419254
Pardubice Open - Juniors3610119
Juniorský Mistr Pardubic51211197
Jednotlivci devítka72220322
Dvojice595322
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra Pardubic41013198