Počítadla

Honc Miloslav (neregistrovaný hráč)

Nalezené turnaje (27)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
2. místo1x
4. místo2x
5. místo3x
TurnajZVPB#
3. Nedělní amatérský turnaj358721
16. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2371012
15. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament227714
12. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2471014
11. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3510196
10. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2481012
8. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament379148
7. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament51612254
6. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2381012
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament41011195
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3711148
3. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament41112254
2. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2581010
15. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament41312195
14. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3810147
13. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2581011
12. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament51513322
11. Billiard Brtohers Tuesday Tournament38101011
10. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2481010
9. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament258148
8. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament379196
7. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament368196
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2481011
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3610196
3. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament4129195
2. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3710196
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3691013