Počítadla

Jarosz Cezary (Rokietnica)

Nalezené turnaje (10)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
1. místo2x
5. místo2x
9. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open51812745
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 20184107733
Pardubice Open733211414
Pardubice Open - Juniors5196195
Juniorský Mistr Pardubic7294401
Jednotlivci devítka83213401
Dvojice344109
Pardubice Open41812736
Pardubice Open - Junioři6229195
9ball párty226730