Počítadla

Mašková Eva (SK Billard Centrum Praha)

Nalezené turnaje (7)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
6. místo1x
10. místo1x
12. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open31151229
Scotch Doubles Pardubice STABEDO Open 201971891410
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women412141020
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open32121178
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Women3910113
Pardubice ČMBS Open - Women413151412
Pardubice Open - Women62418196