Počítadla

Kaplan Tomasz (Nosan Kielce)

Nalezené turnaje (10)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
1. místo2x
2. místo2x
3. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open51713752
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018236451
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open95115401
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo Open4158197
Pardubice ČMBS Open95013322
Pardubice Open73714196
Scotch Doubles Pce open83622401
Pardubice Open629111411
9ball párty5147253
Scotch Doubles Pce open71510322