Počítadla

Macioł Daniel (Konsalnet Warszawa)

Nalezené turnaje (10)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
1. místo2x
2. místo1x
3. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open84121254
Pardubice ČMBS Open524121023
Pardubice ČMBS Open - Juniors7323401
Scotch Doubles Pce open82212253
Pardubice Open84420254
Pardubice Open - Juniors8366401
Scotch Doubles Pce open31210719
Pardubice Open524131022
Pardubice Open - Junioři8349322
9ball párty4104196