Počítadla

Peštuka Jan (neregistrovaný hráč)

Nalezené turnaje (52)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
3. místo3x
4. místo5x
5. místo2x
TurnajZVPB#
1. Nedělní amatérský turnaj238109
10. Summer 9ball Series2271012
9. Summer 9ball Series51212254
Zahajovací turnaj238724
4. Nedělní amatérský turnaj2161010
3. Nedělní amatérský turnaj51111254
2. Nedělní amatérský turnaj226148
2. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2471011
1. Nedělní amatérský turnaj376254
8. Summer 9ball Tournament51410195
6. Summer 9ball Tournament2571010
3. Summer 9ball Tournament257109
10. Nedělní amatérský turnaj246147
9. Nedělní amatérský turnaj498195
8.Nedělní amatérský turnaj3361010
7. Nedělní amatérský turnaj376109
6. Nedělní amatérský turnaj41061013
27. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament41310253
24. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament258109
21. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament34101412
19. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament41012148
3. Nedělní amatérský turnaj5119198
1. Nedělní amatérský turnaj385253
2. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament258148
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament369148
10. Nedělní amatérský turnaj4147253
31. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2271010
9. Nedělní amatérský turnaj 51511254
30. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament4118147
28. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2271012
27. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament367148
26. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament389109
8. Nedělní amatérský turnaj2071012
25. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament357148
24. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament367109
23. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament489196
22. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2371012
6. Nedělní amatérský turnaj3781410
17. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament37101010
11. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2381011
5. Nedělní amatérský turnaj2381010
9. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3710148
4. Nedělní amatérský turnaj41212254
5. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament228148
4. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3810147
2. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament3711196
3. Nedělní amatérský turnaj337109
1. Billiard Brothers Tuesday Tournament2381012
9. Summer 9ball Tournament238715
8. Summer 9ball Tournament399198
7. Summer 9ball Tournament2481011
1. Nedělní amatérský turnaj3571412