Počítadla

Dittrich David (MPC Pardubice)

Nalezené turnaje (11)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
9. místo1x
10. místo1x
15. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
O Mistra Pardubic 2019 - 8ball3711138
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open31151222
9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 201941281021
10. Pralesní liga415141015
O Mistra Pardubic 20183312141
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open33121165
9. Pralesní liga3971410
16. Labe cup47141031
O Mistra Pardubic3411139
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open32151169
8. Pralesní liga62514149