Počítadla

Muklewicz Michał (Green Club Gdańsk)

Nalezené turnaje (8)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
2. místo2x
4. místo1x
8. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open41410747
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open52113741
Scotch Doubles Pardubice Stabedo Open82420322
Pardubice ČMBS Open629171414
Pardubice ČMBS Open - Juniors5197198
Pardubice Open522151025
Pardubice Open - Juniors7299322
Scotch Doubles Pce open52417254