Počítadla

Gulik Michael (SK Billard Centrum Praha)

Nalezené turnaje (19)

3 nejlepší umístěníPočet
5. místo4x
6. místo2x
8. místo1x
TurnajZVPB#
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open3591136
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors3611131
Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018337747
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open32151171
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - Juniors516111411
Juniorský Mistr Pardubic72511195
Pardubice Open3810181
Pardubice Open - Juniors411111411
Juniorský Mistr Pardubic4159196
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - Kanianka73425195
Jednotlivci devítka51910195
9ball párty478725
Pardubice Open - Junioři58181413
EBC Junior cup 20143811121
MR 2014 - junioři 10ball3137195
MR 2014 - junioři 14.1n3641001010
MR 2014 - junioři 9ball41619198
MR 2014 - junioři 8ball41613196
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra Pardubic3810120