Počítadla

6. Pardubice STABEDO Open (4. 7. 2019 - 7. 7. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Juszczyszyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie1057202,8540
2
Hybler Roman BSV Dachau1054262,0832
3
Makkonen Petri N/A950153,3325
4
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa950182,7825
5
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce844143,1419
6
Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE841211,9519
7
Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno840241,6719
8
Křenek Lukáš BC Balabuška Praha841271,5219
9
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie63284,0014
10
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars629122,4214
11
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz734152,2714
12
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew735172,0614
13
Sząszor Mateusz Arkadia Tczew735191,8414
14
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk733191,7414
15
Stankiewicz Adam Academy Billiard Rokietnica733201,6514
16
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice735261,3514
17
Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha52573,5710
18
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars63093,3310
19
Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava632132,4610
20
Kubán Michal (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka631132,3810
21
Souquet Ralf N/A631132,3810
22
Muda Michal Masters Lublin630132,3110
23
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha525112,2710
24
Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa628142,0010
25
Balon Paweł N/A627141,9310
26
Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok627151,8010
27
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor630181,6710
28
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin628181,5610
29
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha627181,5010
30
Antczak Cezary Arkadia Tczew630201,5010
31
Adamus Damian Byniula club Wroclaw627181,5010
32
Bottcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew622250,8810
33
Stark Michael BC La Palma Wr. Neustadt52692,897
34
Heiskanen Aki N/A52692,897
35
Žalman David MPC Pardubice42072,867
36
Riikonen Mika N/A41972,717
37
Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica52492,677
38
Grzębski Mateusz Arkadia Tczew525112,277
39
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk526122,177
40
Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno526141,867
41
Jastrząb Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno524141,717
42
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club522131,697
43
Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz522131,697
44
See Huidji N/A522131,697
45
Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava523141,647
46
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno526161,637
47
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín522141,577
48
Todorov Daniel Petrich523151,537
49
Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov525171,477
50
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice522151,477
51
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere522151,477
52
Fortuński Wiktor DSB Baribal Lubin523161,447
53
Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava523171,357
54
Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica520151,337
55
Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa521161,317
56
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice523181,287
57
Moroz Mykola N/A520161,257
58
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno521171,247
59
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów522181,227
60
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice519161,197
61
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice521181,177
62
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz524211,147
63
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor518161,137
64
Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany519181,067
65
Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze42092,224
66
Makendjiev Milcho Petrich41691,784
67
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere418111,644
68
Tichý Jaroslav BC Řípská Praha418111,644
69
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava416101,604
70
Chinakhov Ruslan N/A415101,504
71
Akenhead James BC Řípská Praha417121,424
72
Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan417121,424
73
Miernowski Jan Masters Lublin416121,334
74
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno414111,274
75
Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice419151,274
76
Mannila Antti N/A419151,274
77
Majerčík Radko DELTA Billiard Brno415121,254
78
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou418151,204
79
Błażej Tomasz Bila Tarnów419161,194
80
Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava413111,184
81
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň414121,174
82
Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin415131,154
83
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno415131,154
84
Rautiainen Ville N/A415131,154
85
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome414131,084
86
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha415141,074
87
Błażej Szymon Bila Tarnów415141,074
88
Guzanowski Andrzej Brak Wola Rasztowska416151,074
89
Balcer Olek Lenartowicza Club Chorzów417161,064
90
Grim Kristina CC Karlsruhe418171,064
91
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice414141,004
92
Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha414141,004
93
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov416161,004
94
Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów419191,004
95
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie414141,004
96
Kielmans Kacper 147 Break Warszawa413131,004
97
Saarinen Laura N/A414141,004
98
Markoš Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno417180,944
99
Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich413140,934
100
Konkel Kacper Arkadia Tczew413140,934
101
Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice723260,884
102
Saariaho Sami N/A413150,874
103
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice725290,864
104
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín723270,854
105
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno411130,854
106
Jokela Kimmo N/A416190,844
107
Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl415180,834
108
Majkowski Krysztof Pictures Warszawa415180,834
109
Michalik Artur Czorno bila Chorzów414180,784
110
Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín413170,764
111
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava413170,764
112
Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha411150,734
113
Eugster Marco Cannery Billard St. Gallen412170,714
114
Rózga Paweł N/A412170,714
115
Kryštůfek Tomáš DELTA Billiard Brno410150,674
116
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava411170,654
117
Laine Ville N/A411170,654
118
Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava411180,614
119
Dzumyk Mariusz Wodzisław Sl719320,594
120
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice410170,594
121
Urbański Michał Ringer Płock49160,564
122
Peter Ingo N/A716320,504
123
Bernášek Lukáš BC Balabuška Praha31181,381
124
Wojciechowski Dominik BOSiR Bila Piechcin31081,251
125
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava31081,251
126
Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl313111,181
127
Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka312111,091
128
Vojtíšek Míra neregistrovaný hráč312121,001
129
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov312121,001
130
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice310101,001
131
Aust Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha310101,001
132
Berkec Michał Zakrecona Bila Poznan312121,001
133
Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk310101,001
134
Polis Piotr Frame Lódz313140,931
135
Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno310110,911
136
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice39100,901
137
Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava39100,901
138
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice39110,821
139
Divlev Filip Petrich39110,821
140
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno39110,821
141
Michael Hanspeter Cannery Billard St. Gallen39110,821
142
Šubrt Tomáš BC Řípská Praha38100,801
143
Bataszew Grzegorz Masters Lublin38100,801
144
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha38100,801
145
Kulas René BC Řípská Praha311140,791
146
Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica310130,771
147
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice310130,771
148
Darius František MPC Pardubice39120,751
149
Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha39120,751
150
Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava39120,751
151
Jankowiak Nikodem Academy Billiard Rokietnica38110,731
152
Pierzchalski Tomasz Masters Lublin38110,731
153
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha38110,731
154
Żelazny Mikołaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno38110,731
155
Piterka Rastislav (M20) BK Pool Star Topoľčany310140,711
156
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice37100,701
157
Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno37100,701
158
Mrňák Jan Cannery Billard St. Gallen37100,701
159
Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov39130,691
160
Kopecký Tomáš BC Balabuška Praha38120,671
161
Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny38120,671
162
Gliński Dawid Frame Lódz38120,671
163
Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl39140,641
164
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice38130,621
165
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice38130,621
166
Gereg Marek Horses Prešov38130,621
167
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové36100,601
168
Pierzynka Agnieszka Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych36100,601
169
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno38140,571
170
Kalous Roman Bowling Dubina Pardubice38140,571
171
Pipin Olivier BOSiR Bila Piechcin36110,551
172
Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky36110,551
173
Hofman Jiří BC Balabuška Praha37130,541
174
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno36120,501
175
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice36130,461
176
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice36130,461
177
Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno35130,381
178
Makkonen Laura N/A35140,361
179
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno311130,851
180
Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze310130,771
181
Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň310130,771
182
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok310150,671
183
Smolich Marcin N/A310150,671
184
Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny38130,621
185
Hojka Marcin Wodzisław Sl39150,601
186
Ritvanen Sami N/A39150,601
187
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice39150,601
188
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov37120,581
189
Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok37150,471
190
Honz Branislav (M20) BBM Malacky37150,471
191
Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice36130,461
192
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice35150,331
193
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava35150,331
194
Karwik Weronika UKS Bila Zduny35150,331
195
Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava35150,331
196
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl35150,331
197
Venteo Araque Pablo José BC Řípská Praha35150,331
198
Wierzchowski Jan Czorno bila Chorzów35150,331
199
Puustinen Matti N/A35150,331
200
Zyla Radoslaw Arkadia Tczew34150,271
201
Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice34150,271
202
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice34150,271
203
Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno34150,271
204
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice34150,271
205
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč34150,271
206
Świtała Bogna UKS Pałuki Żnin34150,271
207
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice34150,271
208
Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne PBC Olimpia München34150,271
209
Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany34150,271
210
Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava34150,271
211
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice33150,201
212
Weber Pavel BC Balabuška Praha33150,201
213
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice33150,201
214
Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno33150,201
215
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice33150,201
216
Kozieł Tomasz Frame Lódz33150,201
217
Doležal Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno32150,131
218
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice32150,131
219
Mařík Pavel Krizden Louny32150,131
220
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice32150,131
221
Novotný Jakub (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava32150,131
222
Dittrich David MPC Pardubice31150,071
223
Pipin Alan BOSiR Bila Piechcin31150,071
224
Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice31150,071
225
Rýpar Jakub BC ROYAL Jihlava31150,071
226
Świtała Piotr UKS Pałuki Żnin31150,071
227
Džurdženík Dušan Pool Billiard Chomutov31150,071
228
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice31150,071
229
Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha31150,071
230
Heikkilä Ilari N/A31150,071
231
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava31150,071
232
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice30150,001