Počítadla

5. Pardubice STABEDO Open (5. 7. 2018 - 8. 7. 2018)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Juszczyczyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie948163,0040
2
Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica945291,5532
3
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew840192,1125
4
Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa841211,9525
5
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie733103,3019
6
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice731122,5819
7
See Huidji N/A735172,0619
8
Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE732201,6019
9
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars734142,4314
10
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava626132,0014
11
Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa628142,0014
12
Checinski Wojtek Joker Tomaszów730191,5814
13
Wierzchowski Jan Lenartowicza Club Katowice731221,4114
14
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz730221,3614
15
Mrňák Jan Cannery Billard St. Gallen731231,3514
16
Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice623191,2114
17
Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa52392,5610
18
Labutis Pijus N/A523102,3010
19
Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha626122,1710
20
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa521102,1010
21
Žalman David MPC Pardubice523112,0910
22
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów626151,7310
23
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice520121,6710
24
Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha518111,6410
25
Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava629181,6110
26
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha628181,5610
27
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok626171,5310
28
Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha519131,4610
29
Dorobant Slávek BC Mnichovo Hradiště625181,3910
30
Marien Christoph N/A623181,2810
31
Balon Paweł Allinone Mikolów623181,2810
32
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice629231,2610
33
Schjetne Mats N/A41772,437
34
Meparishvili Irakli Billiard Academy Tbilisi41672,297
35
Laaksonen Mika N/A62092,227
36
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz522112,007
37
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava41682,007
38
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk41682,007
39
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars41791,897
40
Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan41581,887
41
Topchiev Emil Billiard Academy Tbilisi41591,677
42
Somero Sami N/A521131,627
43
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno520131,547
44
Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz523151,537
45
Jarosz Cezary Academy Billiard Rokietnica518121,507
46
Sząszor Mateusz Arkadia Tczew521141,507
47
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk414101,407
48
Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice518131,387
49
Polis Piotr Frame Lódz522161,387
50
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha516121,337
51
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice41291,337
52
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce517131,317
53
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka417131,317
54
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor519151,277
55
Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze829241,217
56
Konkel Kacper Arkadia Tczew518151,207
57
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň516141,147
58
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome516141,147
59
Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica517161,067
60
Saariaho Sami N/A518171,067
61
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów519181,067
62
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere517171,007
63
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava821220,957
64
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany818300,607
65
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor416111,454
66
Jokela Kimmo N/A414101,404
67
Pierzchalski Tomasz Masters Lublin415111,364
68
Peter Ingo N/A415111,364
69
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha3861,334
70
Tsereteli Zurab Billiard Academy Tbilisi415121,254
71
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice417141,214
72
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava415131,154
73
Dzumyk Mariusz Ósemka Gliwice415131,154
74
Gliński Dawid Frame Lódz416141,144
75
Hojka Marcin Wodzisław Sl3871,144
76
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha412111,094
77
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno412111,094
78
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie412111,094
79
Quarta Antonio TV Sports Idoslubu413121,084
80
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno413121,084
81
Adamus Damian Byniula club Wroclaw413121,084
82
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno414131,084
83
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno414131,084
84
Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha414131,084
85
Mikuška Peter BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom412121,004
86
Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha412121,004
87
Valkila Toni N/A411111,004
88
Hiltunen Toni N/A413131,004
89
Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa720210,954
90
Husák Richard BULLDOGS Nové Mesto nad Váhom411120,924
91
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice410110,914
92
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky720230,874
93
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice412140,864
94
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou412140,864
95
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin411130,854
96
Grim Kristina CC Karlsruhe411130,854
97
Bobola Peter K8 Trench Town Trenčín413160,814
98
Honz Branislav BBM Malacky411140,794
99
Autero Einari N/A411140,794
100
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere410130,774
101
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov49130,694
102
Biashvili Beka Billiard Academy Tbilisi411160,694
103
Forsten Jyri N/A3971,291
104
Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl3981,131
105
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno3981,131
106
Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów3991,001
107
Benedikt Jiří neregistrovaný hráč3991,001
108
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka39100,901
109
Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze3890,891
110
Anthony Van Loocke N/A3890,891
111
Zając Dominik Metal-fach LP Sokolka 3890,891
112
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3890,891
113
Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov3890,891
114
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno3780,881
115
Bottcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew3780,881
116
Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha3780,881
117
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov3780,881
118
Konárik Marcel 1.BC Lavos Bratislava38100,801
119
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice3790,781
120
Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha3790,781
121
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin3790,781
122
Stankiewicz Adam Hades Poznaň3790,781
123
Błażej Tomasz N/A3790,781
124
Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha3680,751
125
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno37100,701
126
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice3690,671
127
Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny3690,671
128
Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov3690,671
129
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno37110,641
130
Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno37110,641
131
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava3580,631
132
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov3580,631
133
Kucziak Jan BC Lysá nad Labem36100,601
134
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice36100,601
135
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno36100,601
136
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha3590,561
137
Kapolka Kamil SBiZ3590,561
138
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava36110,551
139
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars36110,551
140
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice36110,551
141
Tenk Enrik DELTA Billiard Brno36110,551
142
Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava3480,501
143
Dygrýn Tobiáš SK Billard Centrum Praha3480,501
144
Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl35100,501
145
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice3490,441
146
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov3490,441
147
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice3170,141
148
Błażej Szymon Square Kraków3981,131
149
Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín39100,901
150
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice38110,731
151
Květoň Václav Billiard Stars38120,671
152
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice37110,641
153
Mirakhmedov Roman DELTA Billiard Brno36100,601
154
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice36120,501
155
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno36120,501
156
Malaník Filip BK 14 LUCASART Kurima36120,501
157
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice35120,421
158
Hanzlík Jakub 1. BC Děčín34120,331
159
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha34120,331
160
Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky34120,331
161
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice34120,331
162
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice34120,331
163
Bekesi Laszlo Calliotel SC Kecskemet34120,331
164
Chruściel Jarosław Frame Lódz34120,331
165
Dittrich David Harlequin Praha33120,251
166
Murka Bohumil BC Hradec Králové33120,251
167
Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha33120,251
168
Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno33120,251
169
Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl33120,251
170
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč33120,251
171
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice32120,171
172
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha32120,171
173
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice32120,171
174
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice32120,171
175
Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica32120,171
176
Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny32120,171
177
Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno32120,171
178
Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha32120,171
179
Darius František MPC Pardubice31120,081
180
Wierzyk Martin UKS Bila Zduny31120,081
181
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice31120,081
182
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice31120,081
183
Balay Miloš DELTA Billiard Brno31120,081
184
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice31120,081
185
Szerypo Paweł Frame Lódz31120,081
186
Venteo Araque Pablo José Shooter Cafe Billar Jaen31120,081
187
Hlína Vladimír MPC Pardubice30120,001
188
Malczewski Michał Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych3080,001
189
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice30120,001
190
Wierzyk Damian UKS Bila Zduny30120,001
191
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl30120,001