Počítadla

Pardubice Open (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne PBC Olimpia München31753351,5120,003,53601
2Makkonen Petri N/A21772233,1328,503,355725
3Hybler Roman BSV Dachau21568322,1323,003,074614
4Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze31358282,0715,333,54462
5Stankiewicz Adam Academy Billiard Rokietnica21458301,9323,003,294614
6Juszczyszyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie11057202,8540,004,004040
7Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1728102,8040,005,714040
8Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie21452153,4719,502,793914
9Grim Kristina CC Karlsruhe21257431,3318,003,00364
10Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava21247172,7617,502,923510
11Fortuński Wiktor DSB Baribal Lubin31450371,3511,332,43342
12Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars21245231,9616,502,753314
13Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk31553361,4710,332,07317
14Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce21254183,0014,502,422910
15Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha21037182,0614,502,902910
16Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów21048301,6014,502,90294
17Urbański Michał Ringer Płock21132311,0314,502,64294
18Świtała Bogna UKS Pałuki Żnin31334380,899,672,23291
19Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno31349291,699,332,15282
20Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava21240251,6013,002,17267
21Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno21144301,4713,002,36267
22Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere21240281,4313,002,17267
23Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice21039281,3913,002,60267
24Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica21138291,3113,002,36267
25Karwik Weronika UKS Bila Zduny2933331,0013,002,89261
26Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa1950182,7825,002,782525
27Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny31236341,068,332,08251
28Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha31431380,828,331,79251
29Bottcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew21134400,8512,002,182410
30Kasabov Aleksandur Petrich21035221,5911,502,30234
31Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie2933241,3811,502,56234
32Křenek Lukáš BC Balabuška Praha21146351,3111,502,09234
33Todorov Daniel Petrich2938211,8110,502,33217
34Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa21134261,3110,501,91217
35Divlev Filip Petrich2828161,7510,002,50201
36Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor21143251,7210,001,822010
37Hartikainen Laura HyvBK Hyvinkää1624122,0019,003,171919
38Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE1841211,9519,002,381919
39Błażej Szymon Bila Tarnów2829181,619,002,25184
40Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno21029201,459,001,80184
41Stark Clarissa BSV Pegasus Eisenstadt2722171,299,002,57184
42Saarinen Laura N/A2931261,199,002,00184
43Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk2936182,008,501,89177
44Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov21042251,688,501,70177
45Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno2832211,528,502,13177
46Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów2933221,508,501,89177
47Husák Richard POINT Trenčín2829211,388,502,13177
48Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska31025330,765,671,70171
49Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew21040231,748,001,60162
50Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov31138341,125,331,45162
51Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov2727181,507,502,14151
52Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk2924181,337,501,67151
53Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice2721161,317,502,14151
54Mrázek David Metropol České Budějovice2824201,207,501,88151
55Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice2822191,167,501,88151
56Gliński Dawid Frame Lódz2824221,097,501,88151
57Smolich Marcin N/A2923240,967,501,67151
58Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice2814250,567,501,88151
59Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno3915310,485,001,67151
60Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz1734152,2714,002,001414
61Sząszor Mateusz Arkadia Tczew1735191,8414,002,001414
62Ząbek Sylwia Pino Dębica1417101,7014,003,501414
63Chinakhov Ruslan N/A2825151,677,001,75144
64Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice1735261,3514,002,001414
65Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň2823171,357,001,75144
66Aftka Sandra Arkadia Tczew1414111,2714,003,501414
67Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice1515121,2514,002,801414
68Antczak Cezary Arkadia Tczew2933271,227,001,56144
69Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz2933281,187,001,56147
70Błażej Tomasz Bila Tarnów2725221,147,002,00144
71Jokela Kimmo N/A2825231,097,001,75144
72Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice21134321,067,001,27144
73Michalik Artur Czorno bila Chorzów2825251,007,001,75144
74Peter Ingo N/A21329400,737,001,08144
75Rózga Paweł N/A2818250,727,001,75144
76Basińska Otylia BOSiR Bila Piechcin3917340,504,331,44131
77Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha2723171,355,501,57111
78Kielmans Kacper 147 Break Warszawa2719191,005,501,57114
79Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha2823240,965,501,38114
80Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov2721220,955,501,57111
81Pierzynka Agnieszka Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych2721220,955,501,57111
82Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice21133360,925,501,00114
83Laine Ville N/A2922250,885,501,22114
84Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2719220,865,501,57111
85Kryštůfek Tomáš DELTA Billiard Brno2817220,775,501,38114
86Siemieniec Partycja UKS Milek Wislica Polska2819250,765,501,38111
87Novotný Jakub (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava2814230,615,501,38111
88Pipin Alan BOSiR Bila Piechcin2711270,415,501,57111
89Świtała Piotr UKS Pałuki Żnin279270,335,501,57111
90Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha152573,5710,002,001010
91Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars163093,3310,001,671010
92Kubán Michal (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1631132,3810,001,671010
93Souquet Ralf N/A1631132,3810,001,671010
94Muda Michal Masters Lublin1630132,3110,001,671010
95Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa1628142,0010,001,671010
96Balon Paweł N/A1627141,9310,001,671010
97Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok1627151,8010,001,671010
98Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin1628181,5610,001,671010
99Adamus Damian Byniula club Wroclaw1627181,5010,001,671010
100Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha1627181,5010,001,671010
101Kovářík Matěj TJ Sokol Hodonín141191,2210,002,501010
102Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín15991,0010,002,001010
103Jezierska Paulina Green Club Gdańsk147140,5010,002,501010
104Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice2725241,044,501,2992
105Wojciechowski Dominik BOSiR Bila Piechcin31025270,933,000,9091
106Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava31025280,893,000,9091
107Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany2721240,884,501,2992
108Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice31021310,683,000,9091
109Grzębski Mateusz Arkadia Tczew2831191,634,001,0081
110Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan2826191,374,001,0084
111Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava2825201,254,001,0084
112Moroz Mykola N/A2829271,074,001,0081
113Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno2721220,954,001,1481
114Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava2716170,944,001,1481
115Polis Piotr Frame Lódz2619220,864,001,3381
116Darius František MPC Pardubice2716190,844,001,1481
117Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha2616200,804,001,3384
118Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2713200,654,001,1481
119Heiskanen Aki N/A152692,897,001,4077
120Stark Michael BC La Palma Wr. Neustadt152692,897,001,4077
121Žalman David MPC Pardubice142072,867,001,7577
122Riikonen Mika N/A141972,717,001,7577
123Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica152492,677,001,4077
124Jastrząb Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno1524141,717,001,4077
125Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz1522131,697,001,4077
126See Huidji N/A1522131,697,001,4077
127Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club1522131,697,001,4077
128Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice1522151,477,001,4077
129Konárik Marcel (M20) 1.BC Lavos Bratislava1523171,357,001,4077
130Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1521171,247,001,4077
131Urban Petr MPC Pardubice1521181,177,001,4077
132Zelazny Mikolaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno14981,137,001,7577
133Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor1518161,137,001,4077
134Tichý Jaroslav BC Řípská Praha2621171,243,001,0062
135Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou2620210,953,001,0062
136Horák Michal MPC Pardubice2718210,863,000,8662
137Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin2616190,843,001,0062
138Saariaho Sami N/A2615210,713,001,0062
139Konkel Kacper Arkadia Tczew2614200,703,001,0062
140Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka2617171,002,500,8351
141Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl2616190,842,500,8351
142Mrňák Jan Cannery Billard St. Gallen2610160,632,500,8351
143Ritvanen Sami N/A2612210,572,500,8351
144Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok2612210,572,500,8351
145Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany269210,432,500,8351
146Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice255160,312,501,0051
147Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice254210,192,501,0051
148Makendjiev Milcho Petrich141691,784,001,0044
149Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere1418111,644,001,0044
150Akenhead James BC Řípská Praha1417121,424,001,0044
151Miernowski Jan Masters Lublin1416121,334,001,0044
152Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno1414111,274,001,0044
153Mannila Antti N/A1419151,274,001,0044
154Zhou Longdi MPC Pardubice1419151,274,001,0044
155Majerčík Radko DELTA Billiard Brno1415121,254,001,0044
156Rautiainen Ville N/A1415131,154,001,0044
157Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome1414131,084,001,0044
158Guzanowski Andrzej Brak Wola Rasztowska1416151,074,001,0044
159Balcer Olek Lenartowicza Club Chorzów1417161,064,001,0044
160Markoš Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno1417180,944,001,0044
161Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno1411130,854,001,0044
162Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín1723270,854,000,5744
163Majkowski Krysztof Pictures Warszawa1415180,834,001,0044
164Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl1415180,834,001,0044
165Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava1413170,764,001,0044
166Igaz Matej POINT Trenčín1413170,764,001,0044
167Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha1411150,734,001,0044
168Eugster Marco Cannery Billard St. Gallen1412170,714,001,0044
169Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1411170,654,001,0044
170Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1411180,614,001,0044
171Pawelczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska3814230,611,330,5041
172Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1410170,594,001,0044
173Dzumyk Mariusz Wodzisław Sl1719320,594,000,5744
174Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice387320,221,330,5041
175Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom2611170,651,500,5031
176Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2510180,561,500,6031
177Hojka Marcin Wodzisław Sl2510210,481,500,6031
178Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky256170,351,500,6031
179Wojciechowski Nikodem BOSiR Bila Piechcin256170,351,500,6031
180Kohutová Andrea MPC Pardubice255180,281,500,6031
181Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice255210,241,500,6031
182Zíka Josef Metropol České Budějovice265220,231,500,5031
183Jankowiak Nikodem Academy Billiard Rokietnica2615190,791,000,3321
184Żelazny Mikołaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno2615220,681,000,3321
185Pipin Olivier BOSiR Bila Piechcin2612200,601,000,3321
186Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice2614240,581,000,3321
187Nowacka Julia BOSiR Bila Piechcin2613230,571,000,3321
188Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2611240,461,000,3321
189Makkonen Laura N/A2611260,421,000,3321
190Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice12260,332,001,0022
191Kistowska Roksana BOSiR Bila Piechcin267220,321,000,3321
192Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl266270,221,000,3321
193Brywczyńska Nadia BOSiR Bila Piechcin264200,201,000,3321
194Palenčár Ján neregistrovaný hráč12160,172,001,0022
195Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice12160,172,001,0022
196Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice264270,151,000,3321
197Bernášek Lukáš BC Balabuška Praha131181,381,000,3311
198Vojtíšek Míra neregistrovaný hráč1312121,001,000,3311
199Berkec Michał Zakrecona Bila Poznan1312121,001,000,3311
200Aust Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha1310101,001,000,3311
201Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno1310110,911,000,3311
202Hamáček Dominik BC ROYAL Jihlava139100,901,000,3311
203Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice13890,891,000,3311
204Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice139110,821,000,3311
205Michael Hanspeter Cannery Billard St. Gallen139110,821,000,3311
206Šubrt Tomáš BC Řípská Praha138100,801,000,3311
207Bataszew Grzegorz Masters Lublin138100,801,000,3311
208Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha138100,801,000,3311
209Kulas René BC Řípská Praha1311140,791,000,3311
210Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica1310130,771,000,3311
211Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice1310130,771,000,3311
212Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze1310130,771,000,3311
213Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň1310130,771,000,3311
214Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha139120,751,000,3311
215Vorlová Barbora Harlequin Praha13680,751,000,3311
216Pierzchalski Tomasz Masters Lublin138110,731,000,3311
217Piterka Rastislav (M20) BK Pool Star Topoľčany1310140,711,000,3311
218Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice137100,701,000,3311
219Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno137100,701,000,3311
220Kopecký Tomáš BC Balabuška Praha138120,671,000,3311
221Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok1310150,671,000,3311
222Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl139140,641,000,3311
223Kurz Tom SK Billard Centrum Praha13580,631,000,3311
224Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice138130,621,000,3311
225Gereg Marek Horses Prešov138130,621,000,3311
226Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny138130,621,000,3311
227Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice139150,601,000,3311
228Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové136100,601,000,3311
229Erhartová Tereza BC Příchovice136100,601,000,3311
230Palenčárová Monika (Ž20) BILIART Moldava nad Bodvou137120,581,000,3311
231Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov137120,581,000,3311
232Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno138140,571,000,3311
233Kalous Roman Bowling Dubina Pardubice138140,571,000,3311
234Hofman Jiří BC Balabuška Praha137130,541,000,3311
235Ďuríková Emma (Ž20) POINT Trenčín13480,501,000,3311
236Honz Branislav (M20) BBM Malacky137150,471,000,3311
237Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice136130,461,000,3311
238Dohálová Laura (Ž20) POINT Trenčín135110,451,000,3311
239Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha135120,421,000,3311
240Charczuk Patryk UKS Milek Wislica Polska135120,421,000,3311
241Matjas Martyna UKS Milek Wislica Polska134100,401,000,3311
242Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno135130,381,000,3311
243Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava135150,331,000,3311
244Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava135150,331,000,3311
245Venteo Araque Pablo José BC Řípská Praha135150,331,000,3311
246Wierzchowski Jan Czorno bila Chorzów135150,331,000,3311
247Puustinen Matti N/A135150,331,000,3311
248Zyla Radoslaw Arkadia Tczew134150,271,000,3311
249Kubánek Roman MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
250Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
251Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč134150,271,000,3311
252Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice134150,271,000,3311
253Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava134150,271,000,3311
254Weber Pavel BC Balabuška Praha133150,201,000,3311
255Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice133150,201,000,3311
256Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno133150,201,000,3311
257Kozieł Tomasz Frame Lódz133150,201,000,3311
258Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice132120,171,000,3311
259Jantošová Katarína (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom132120,171,000,3311
260Doležal Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno132150,131,000,3311
261Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice132150,131,000,3311
262Mařík Pavel Krizden Louny132150,131,000,3311
263Glavchev Dimitar Petrich131120,081,000,3311
264Řezniček Jan BC ROYAL Jihlava131120,081,000,3311
265Dittrich David MPC Pardubice131150,071,000,3311
266Rýpar Jakub BC ROYAL Jihlava131150,071,000,3311
267Džurdženík Dušan Pool Billiard Chomutov131150,071,000,3311
268Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice131150,071,000,3311
269Heikkilä Ilari N/A131150,071,000,3311
270Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava131150,071,000,3311
271Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice130150,001,000,3311
272Mazik Jakub UKS Bila Zduny130120,001,000,3311
273Okopien Kinga UKS Milek Wislica Polska130120,001,000,3311
274Kusá Janka (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom130120,001,000,3311
275Páleníková Martina (Ž20) POINT Trenčín130120,001,000,3311
276Ožvaldová Katarína (Ž20) POINT Trenčín130120,001,000,3311