Počítadla

Pardubice Open (9. 7. 2015 - 12. 7. 2015)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars948232,0940
2
See Huidji N/A1054331,6432
3
van den Berg Nick N/A840133,0825
4
Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa844202,2025
5
Marien Christoph N/A736103,6019
6
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce737142,6419
7
Zielinski Wiktor Hades Poznaň737172,1819
8
Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz737201,8519
9
Derek Marek N/A630112,7314
10
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars630161,8814
11
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno630161,8814
12
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere627161,6914
13
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie631191,6314
14
Jarosz Cezary Academy Billiard Rokietnica733211,5714
15
Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha629201,4514
16
Malczewski Michał Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych627221,2314
17
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice52483,0010
18
Trajdos Wojtek Konsalnet Warszawa52483,0010
19
Modrzejewski Konrad Włocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego526112,3610
20
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha524112,1810
21
Ząbek Sylwia Pino Dębica523121,9210
22
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice526151,7310
23
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň523141,6410
24
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno524161,5010
25
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk522151,4710
26
Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava838261,4610
27
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha523161,4410
28
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor524171,4110
29
Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín833261,2710
30
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice518151,2010
31
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice824290,8310
32
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava1134430,7910
33
Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha41882,257
34
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz41782,137
35
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín420102,007
36
Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha419101,907
37
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41691,787
38
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice419111,737
39
Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa419111,737
40
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice417111,557
41
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín418121,507
42
Wysocki Sebastian Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych418121,507
43
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów417121,427
44
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów521151,407
45
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere416121,337
46
Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice417131,317
47
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha417131,317
48
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin418141,297
49
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice520161,257
50
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice416131,237
51
Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín727231,177
52
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno416141,147
53
Duna Zoltán BIO Systém Plzeň1038351,097
54
Volf Martin 1. BC Děčín413121,087
55
Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno415141,077
56
Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów517161,067
57
Wiatrak Karol Bila Krotoszyn517161,067
58
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno828290,977
59
Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha415170,887
60
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové722250,887
61
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava517200,857
62
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice722270,817
63
Sadowczyk Lukasz UKS Bila Zduny517210,817
64
Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno516210,767
65
Dzumyk Mariusz Wodzisław Sl415121,254
66
Měcháček Michal Harlequin Praha417151,134
67
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie416151,074
68
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč412150,804
69
Szulc Paveł UKS Bila Zduny414180,784
70
Kříž Jindra neregistrovaný hráč413170,764
71
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice412160,754
72
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club412170,714
73
Deverová Sabina MPC Pardubice410150,674
74
Kapolka Kamil SBiZ411170,654
75
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha31291,331
76
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor311101,101
77
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice310101,001
78
Modrzejewski Grzegorz Włocławskie Stowarzyszenie Bilarda Sportowego310101,001
79
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice312140,861
80
Kassai Csongor BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava38100,801
81
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha38100,801
82
Darius František MPC Pardubice39120,751
83
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice38110,731
84
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars38110,731
85
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha37100,701
86
Plugowski Adam N/A37100,701
87
Kroužil Tomáš MPC Pardubice39130,691
88
Konrady Magdalena UKS Bila Zduny39130,691
89
Codd Matthew N/A37110,641
90
Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice38130,621
91
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha37120,581
92
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice38140,571
93
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice37130,541
94
Horálek Lukáš Stavoka Kosice36120,501
95
Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny37140,501
96
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava36130,461
97
Hendrych Lukáš BC Hradec Králové36130,461
98
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové36130,461
99
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice35110,451
100
Šofr Leo DELTA Billiard Brno39150,601
101
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice37150,471
102
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno37150,471
103
Šlajs Vlastimil Casablanca Tábor35120,421
104
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice36150,401
105
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice36150,401
106
Javůrek ml. Michal MPC Pardubice36150,401
107
Buchlovský Zdeněk BC ROYAL Jihlava36150,401
108
Radzimirska Anita UKS Bila Zduny36150,401
109
Křivan Vladimír Casablanca Tábor35150,331
110
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice35150,331
111
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice35150,331
112
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové34150,271
113
Valič Petr Casablanca Tábor33150,201
114
Tamele Petr MPC Pardubice33150,201
115
Plšek Patrik MPC Pardubice33150,201
116
Muška st. Milan BC Hradec Králové33150,201
117
Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok33150,201
118
Washburn Calvin BC Řípská Praha33150,201
119
Izakovič Petr Stavoka Kosice32150,131
120
Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor32150,131
121
Škoda Marek Casablanca Tábor32150,131
122
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice32150,131
123
Valentová Martina SK Billard Centrum Praha32150,131
124
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice32150,131
125
Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice31150,071
126
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice30150,001