Počítadla

4. Pardubice STABEDO Open (6. 7. 2017 - 9. 7. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce951153,4040
2
Babica Radosław Academy Billiard Rokietnica947212,2432
3
Szewczyk Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa842133,2325
4
Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów840251,6025
5
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie735152,3319
6
Al-Marayati Abbas N/A736172,1219
7
Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa838211,8119
8
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa841261,5819
9
Valkila Toni N/A632112,9114
10
See Huidji N/A632122,6714
11
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew737142,6414
12
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava630132,3114
13
Skoneczny Mariusz Duet Tomaszów Maz735181,9414
14
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów629161,8114
15
Trajdos Wojtek Konsalnet Warszawa734211,6214
16
Somero Sami N/A733231,4314
17
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice52483,0010
18
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars523102,3010
19
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów524112,1810
20
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin523121,9210
21
Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze523121,9210
22
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz627151,8010
23
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice523141,6410
24
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha523141,6410
25
Vobořil Zdeněk SK Billard Centrum Praha523141,6410
26
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere522141,5710
27
Żelasko Norbert Green Club Gdańsk525161,5610
28
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere522151,4710
29
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice521151,4010
30
Juszczyczyn Konrad ERG Bieruń Folie522161,3810
31
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha628231,2210
32
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk625231,0910
33
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice41872,577
34
Meisner Jan Harlequin Praha42082,507
35
Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE41982,387
36
Žalman David MPC Pardubice41992,117
37
Gereg Marek Horses Prešov41892,007
38
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava523121,927
39
Janík Adam BBM Malacky523131,777
40
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka419111,737
41
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk521131,627
42
Ramp Bert BC Řípská Praha416101,607
43
Polis Piotr Frame Lódz419121,587
44
Mikuška Peter K8 Buldogs Trenčín520131,547
45
Statkiewicz Patryk Green Club Gdańsk523151,537
46
Błażej Szymon Square Kraków524161,507
47
Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava418121,507
48
Bröschel Jan BC Řípská Praha522151,477
49
Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl524171,417
50
Husák Richard K8 Buldogs Trenčín525181,397
51
Mäenpää Juho N/A415111,367
52
Saariaho Sami N/A519141,367
53
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha520151,337
54
Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze417131,317
55
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars522171,297
56
Brzękowski Arkadiusz Academy Billiard Rokietnica523181,287
57
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok520161,257
58
Al-Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha519161,197
59
Vladyka Robin Harlequin Praha521181,177
60
Chruściel Jarosław Frame Lódz521181,177
61
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice517151,137
62
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice520181,117
63
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz517190,897
64
Kaczmarek Krzysztof Academy Billiard Rokietnica516190,847
65
Autero Einari N/A418111,644
66
Hänninen Ari N/A416121,334
67
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor417131,314
68
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava417131,314
69
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha418141,294
70
Pługowski Adam UKS Bila Zduny417141,214
71
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin418151,204
72
Błażej Tomasz N/A414121,174
73
Hrabovský Tomáš BBM Malacky414121,174
74
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice416141,144
75
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno727251,084
76
Luca Gábor MonoPool BSE416151,074
77
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome416151,074
78
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno415151,004
79
Stuna Jakub BC Příchovice416161,004
80
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov412121,004
81
Stankiewicz Adam Hades Poznaň414141,004
82
Frank Michal (H) Horses Prešov414150,934
83
Vrba Peter Harlequin Praha412130,924
84
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha416180,894
85
Szczepański Krzysztof Arkadia Tczew414160,884
86
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno413170,764
87
Stefański Mariusz Mosir Kętrzyn720270,744
88
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice411150,734
89
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové410140,714
90
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov412170,714
91
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové411160,694
92
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice722340,654
93
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno411170,654
94
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice411180,614
95
Fennema Frank Utrecht31181,381
96
Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice31081,251
97
Forsten Jyri N/A311101,101
98
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice312111,091
99
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka312111,091
100
Békési László Szolnoki Planéta SE313121,081
101
Nuutio Tero N/A310110,911
102
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie310110,911
103
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno39100,901
104
Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz39100,901
105
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava311130,851
106
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice310120,831
107
Peter Ingo N/A310120,831
108
Dziobkowski Andrzej Wodzisław Sl310120,831
109
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice38100,801
110
Honz Branislav BBM Malacky38100,801
111
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava310130,771
112
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha310130,771
113
Malczewski Michał Bilard Team Maria Wałbrzych310130,771
114
Dzumyk Mariusz Ósemka Gliwice39120,751
115
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice39120,751
116
Chytráček Jaroslav MPC Pardubice38110,731
117
Misiewicz Radosław Oleśnica38110,731
118
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno38110,731
119
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava38110,731
120
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky310140,711
121
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov37100,701
122
Šoltis Pavol Horses Prešov37110,641
123
Samorodov Alexander SK Billard Centrum Praha38130,621
124
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice38130,621
125
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň38140,571
126
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno36110,551
127
Borkovec Míla Casablanca Tábor37130,541
128
Kundrák Ján Trenčín36120,501
129
Žarnikov Michal DELTA Billiard Brno36120,501
130
Sjatkovský Michal BC Golden Horn Praha37140,501
131
Witos Mariusz Arena Piaseczno37140,501
132
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice36130,461
133
Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha36130,461
134
Malaník Filip BK 14 LUCASART Kurima36140,431
135
Čmelík Jan DELTA Billiard Brno36140,431
136
Kielan Marcin hungry4035120,421
137
Bartůněk Petr DELTA Billiard Brno35120,421
138
Szerypo Paweł Frame Lódz35140,361
139
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice35140,361
140
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno312140,861
141
Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava311150,731
142
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor310140,711
143
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice38120,671
144
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice310150,671
145
Igaz Matej K8 Trench Town Trenčín37110,641
146
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice39150,601
147
Bene Robert Harlequin Praha39150,601
148
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany39150,601
149
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice38150,531
150
Hanzlík Jakub 1. BC Děčín37150,471
151
Kubicki Patryk UKS Bila Zduny37150,471
152
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice36130,461
153
Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno36150,401
154
Šumbera Pavel DELTA Billiard Brno36150,401
155
Axamit Adam SK Billard Centrum Praha35150,331
156
Fiala Karel Casablanca Tábor35150,331
157
Kucziak Jan BC Lysá nad Labem35150,331
158
Bottcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew35150,331
159
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice35150,331
160
Venteo Araque Pablo José Shooter Cafe Billar Jaen35150,331
161
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice34150,271
162
Brčák Ondřej SK Billard Centrum Praha34150,271
163
Dygrýn Tobiáš SK Billard Centrum Praha34150,271
164
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice33150,201
165
Horálek Lukáš Stavoka Kosice33150,201
166
Šofr Leo DELTA Billiard Brno33150,201
167
Brzękowski Sebastian Academy Billiard Rokietnica33150,201
168
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice32150,131
169
Dittrich David Harlequin Praha32150,131
170
Bartoňková Tereza DELTA Billiard Brno32150,131
171
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha32150,131
172
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice32150,131
173
Venhodová Vladimíra DELTA Billiard Brno31150,071
174
Jasiak Oskar Wodzisław Sl31150,071
175
Köberle David MPC Pardubice31150,071
176
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl31150,071
177
Valkana Ville N/A30150,001
178
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars30150,001
179
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice30150,001
180
Tomša Martin K8 Trenčín30150,001
181
Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava30150,001
182
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice30150,001