Počítadla

Scotch doubles - Pardubice open 2018 (7. 7. 2018)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa72492,6740
2
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie723121,9232
3
Sroczynski Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa72192,3325
4
Malinowski Tomasz Frame Lódz925151,6725
5
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany61872,5719
6
Szolnoki Olivér MonoPool BSE51462,3319
7
Grim Kristina CC Karlsruhe51271,7119
8
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome717101,7019
9
Saariaho Sami N/A41052,0014
10
Stankiewicz Adam Hades Poznaň51171,5714
11
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice41171,5714
12
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew41171,5714
13
Topchiev Emil Billiard Academy Tbilisi41171,5714
14
Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice51081,2514
15
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň510101,0014
16
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava59100,9014
17
Balon Paweł N/A3832,6710
18
Hubrtová Veronika MPC Pardubice3732,3310
19
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín3741,7510
20
Blachovski Michal Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze41061,6710
21
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno3861,3310
22
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars3651,2010
23
Malaník Filip BK 14 LUCASART Kurima3761,1710
24
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów3761,1710
25
Valkila Toni N/A4871,1410
26
Błażej Szymon Square Kraków4981,1310
27
Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa5991,0010
28
Vančura Tomáš Metropol České Budějovice4881,0010
29
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice3771,0010
30
Bobola Alexander POINT Trenčín4670,8610
31
Autero Einari N/A4790,7810
32
Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan4690,6710
33
Jarosz Cezary Academy Billiard Rokietnica41071,437
34
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice51191,227
35
Burkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika Wodzisław Sl4761,177
36
Dorobant Miroslav BC Řípská Praha3661,007
37
Ząbek Monika ERG Bieruń Folie3661,007
38
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor3560,837
39
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava3560,837
40
Meparishvili Irakli Billiard Academy Tbilisi3560,837
41
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars3680,757
42
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere2350,607
43
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice3470,577
44
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha3470,577
45
Kun Roland Körös BSE3360,507
46
Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice3480,507
47
Gulik Michael SK Billard Centrum Praha3370,437
48
Bottcher Jakub Arkadia Tczew3380,387
49
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno2460,674
50
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice2360,504
51
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce2360,504
52
Laaksonen Mika N/A2360,504
53
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice2260,334
54
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2260,334
55
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2260,334
56
Połczyńska Weronika UKS Bila Zduny2160,174
57
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice2160,174
58
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2160,174
59
Szerypo Agnieszka Frame Lódz2160,174
60
Darius František MPC Pardubice2060,004
61
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice2060,004
62
Trhlík Adam Metropol České Budějovice2060,004
63
Krulichová Petra Harlequin Praha2060,004
64
Hrabovský Miroslav Club Athena Hajik Žilina2060,004
65
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava2260,332
66
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz1130,332
67
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno2160,172
68
Quarta Antonio TV Sports Idoslubu2160,172
69
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice2060,002