Počítadla

Tenk Enrik (ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava)

Nalezené zápasy (207)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy103:104
Cekové skóre908:997
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR 1.KOLO HRA Č.8 LAVOS BRATISLAVALipa Jozef (BC8 "B" Banská Bystrica)3:5
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR 1.KOLO HRA Č.8 LAVOS BRATISLAVARoman Hercegh (ŠK OKO Senica)5:2
SLOVENSKÝ POHÁR 1.KOLO HRA Č.8 LAVOS BRATISLAVAKrovina Tomáš (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:5
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyKrovina Tomáš (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)2:6
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyBeňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)5:1
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyKohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)5:4
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:1
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyKrovina Tomáš (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:5
KARPAT OPEN 2.KOLO - Pool Star TopoľčanyBorcha Juraj (SBiZ)5:3
Karpat OpenKöles Balázs (ŠBK Komárno)5:6
Karpat OpenSzabó Zsolt (BK PALACE Kolárovo "A")6:2
Karpat OpenHajdin Ivan (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)6:5
Karpat OpenHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Karpat OpenKrisztián Kovács (SBiZ)5:1
Karpat OpenBeňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)5:2
Karpat OpenTomša Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:4
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOVágai Jozef (SBiZ)2:5
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOKohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)5:4
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:3
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOŠelinga Peter (BK Družba Trnava)5:0
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOZurek Martin (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)4:5
Galaxia 1.KoloHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)3:5
Galaxia 1.KoloMalovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Galaxia 1.KoloHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)1:5
Galaxia 1.KoloZaman Peter (neregistrovaný hráč)5:1
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - ARENA RužomberokOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)5:0
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)4:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:7
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)7:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokKňažík Peter (SBiZ)7:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokŠály Matúš (BK Žiar nad hronom)6:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)6:4
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokPavlíček Jakub (BK Družba Trnava)6:2
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínJaník Adam (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:6
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:2
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínLisík Zdenko (Alpia Martin)6:3
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínScodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaPlhák Matej (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaGuliš Samuel (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:3
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaJaník Adam (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:4
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínTarina Vladimír (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínFekete Lukáš (BBM Malacky)6:3
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)3:6
6. Pardubice STABEDO OpenSząszor Kamil (Arkadia Tczew)1:6
Scotch Doubles Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019Kováč Lukáš (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:3
Scotch Doubles Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019Tichý Jaroslav (BC Řípská Praha)3:1
Scotch Doubles Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019Suchánek Jan (Casablanca Tábor)1:3
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsKistowska Roksana (BOSiR Bila Piechcin)4:2
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsBłażej Szymon (TCF HUB Kraków)0:4
6. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsŚwitała Piotr (UKS Pałuki Żnin)3:4
6. Pardubice STABEDO OpenBurkiewicz Dzumyk Dominika (Wodzisław Sl)5:0
6. Pardubice STABEDO OpenMakkonen Laura (N/A)5:0
6. Pardubice STABEDO OpenŁącka Izabela (Uks Fair Play Sosnowiec)2:5
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokDivlev Filip (Petrich)5:9
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokZbořil ml. Jan (MPC Pardubice)9:2
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokAndrle Daniel (MPC Pardubice)9:2
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)5:9
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokTumpach Lukáš (MPC Pardubice)9:1
EEBC JUNIOR CUP - hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)9:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaĎuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaBeňo Jozef (BK Topoľčany)6:0
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaKohútka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)3:5
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)1:5
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovČupka Ondrej (Podolinec)5:1
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)2:5
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)1:5
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.10 K8 TrenčínHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)3:5
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.10 K8 TrenčínBabinec Daniel (BK Trnava)1:6
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Gibala Peter (BC8 Banská Bystrica)7:8
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Štubňa Vladimír (BC8 Banská Bystrica)9:8
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Babjak Peter (BC8 Banská Bystrica)1:7
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Kováč Ľubomír (BK Žiar nad hronom)5:8
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Antoška Vladimír (BK Žiar nad hronom)9:6
REBILD SKUPINA "A"Šandor Martin (BK Žiar nad hronom)7:2
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaLisík Jozef (Alpia Martin)2:5
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)4:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaBrázdil Marián (BK MANILA Topoľčany)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovKňažík Peter (SBiZ)6:3
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovČiževský Alexander (M20) (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)6:0
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:4
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)0:6
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov hra č.8 - BK PKO PrešovMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)6:1
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Mrázek David (Metropol České Budějovice)4:2
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Kovářík Matěj (TJ Sokol Hodonín)4:2
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Zbořil ml. Jan (MPC Pardubice)4:1
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Vlk Matouš (MPC Pardubice)4:2
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Čechtický Vít (Casablanca Tábor)3:2
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Andrle Daniel (MPC Pardubice)3:0
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Kurz Tom (SK Billard Centrum Praha)3:1
O juniorského Mistra Pardubic 2018Vorlová Barbora (Harlequin Praha)2:3
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)4:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)0:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)2:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)5:1
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokKňažík Peter (SBiZ)5:3
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)5:1
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)4:6
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)6:5
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:6
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKňažík Peter (SBiZ)6:2
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniorov hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)4:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)2:7
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)7:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaPápay Andrej (neregistrovaný hráč)7:1
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaKubán Michal (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)0:7
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS BratislavaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)7:6
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínŠarmír Juraj (neregistrovaný hráč)3:5
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:6
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:5
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsKrysztofik Tomasz (WSB Warszawa)2:5
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsPołczyńska Weronika (UKS Bila Zduny)4:1
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsOuhrabka Jakub (MPC Pardubice)4:1
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsTrhlík Adam (Metropol České Budějovice)0:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsKun Roland (Körös BSE)4:0
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenSroczyński Wojciech (Hades Poznaň)1:4
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenŠereda Michal (neregistrovaný hráč)4:3
5. Pardubice STABEDO OpenTichý Jaroslav (BC Řípská Praha)1:4
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.14/1 nekonečná - LAVOS BratislavaFekete Lukáš (BBM Malacky)47:75
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.14/1 nekonečná - LAVOS BratislavaŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)38:100
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)4:7
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokŽelazny Mikolaj (UKS Fair Play Jaworzno)6:1
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)5:6
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokStachowiak Sambor (UKS Fair Play Jaworzno)4:6
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokTodorov Daniel (Petrich)3:6
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2018 - ARENA RužomberokOuhrabka Jakub (MPC Pardubice)6:1
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)1:5
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovKňažík Peter (SBiZ)0:4
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)3:4
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)1:4
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)4:1
Junior cup 3.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:3
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)2:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínBillich Ladislav (La-Bill Nitra )5:2
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)3:6
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)5:3
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokČupka Ondrej (Podolinec)5:3
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokNedorostek Peter (Podolinec)5:2
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)0:5
EXTRALIGAMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:8
EXTRALIGAKoniar Jakub (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:9
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠtofko Vojtech (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínHolakovský Štefan (2.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:5
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovSPetrik Maroš (BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov)6:1
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)3:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)6:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 - BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)1:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)0:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)3:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokHuďo Juraj (BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov)5:2
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)5:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)5:4
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 LAVOS BratislavaFekete Lukáš (BBM Malacky)4:6
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 LAVOS BratislavaPetrovics Zoltán (ŠBK Komárno)2:6
EEBC Junior cup 2017Mrázek David (Metropol České Budějovice)2:3
EEBC Junior cup 2017Ufnalski Bartosz (UKS Fair Play Jaworzno)3:0
EEBC Junior cup 2017Pipin Olivier (BOSiR Bila Piechcin)1:3
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.8 - ARENA RužomberokLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.8 - ARENA RužomberokFoltán Filip (PATRIOTI Kanianka)5:4
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.8 - ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)1:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.8 - ARENA RužomberokFoltán Filip (PATRIOTI Kanianka)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.8 - ARENA RužomberokHuďo Juraj (BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov)6:3
Tour de Summer hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Tour de Summer hra č.9Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)2:6
Tour de Summer hra č.9Katona Gabriel (BK Topoľčany)6:4
Tour de Summer hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)6:4
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsKurz Tom (SK Billard Centrum Praha)2:5
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsDygrýn Tobiáš (SK Billard Centrum Praha)4:0
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsKarwik Weronika (UKS Bila Zduny)3:4
4. Pardubice STABEDO Open - JuniorsAndrle Daniel (MPC Pardubice)4:0
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROKKural Szymon (TCF HUB Kraków)3:6
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROKMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)0:5
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROKKobacka Julia (UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki)5:2
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROKŠturma Daniel (MPC Pardubice)5:0
EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROKŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)5:2
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)0:5
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)5:4
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)3:5
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovMarušák Jakub (BK 14 BOBEES Kľušov)5:0
Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.8 BK PKO PrešovMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)1:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokDaniel Palušek (BK HERSTEK Bardejov)6:0
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.10 ARENA RužomberokFrank Michal (Horses Prešov)6:4
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaŠípka Oliver (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)5:6
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaŠelinga Peter (BK Družba Trnava)5:6
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaŠarmír Juraj (neregistrovaný hráč)6:2
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaDobál Bohuš (DSB Lavos Bratislava)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 BK PKO PrešovLang Daniel (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:7
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)7:4
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 BK PKO PrešovOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)2:7
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 BK PKO PrešovŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)7:6
Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov hra č.9 BK PKO PrešovPasterňak Pavol (BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov)7:2