Počítadla

EEBC JUNIOR CUP 2017 - ARENA RUŽOMBEROK (20. 5. 2017 - 21. 5. 2017)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Kural Szymon Ymca-Square Kraków949153,2740
2
Polis Piotr Frame Lódz939251,5632
3
Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok736142,5725
4
Foltán Filip (M20) PATRIOTI Kanianka735221,5925
5
Malaník Filip BK 14 LUCASART Kurima628122,3319
6
Jastrzab Dominik UKS Fair Play Jaworzno735172,0619
7
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov625171,4719
8
Oriňák Martin Horses Prešov623191,2119
9
Błażej Szymon Bila Tarnów627112,4514
10
Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno626112,3614
11
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz520121,6714
12
Frank Michal (H),(J20) Horses Prešov624161,5014
13
Kuzniakowski Dawid UKS Milek Wislica Polska621151,4014
14
Sagan Hubert UKS Milek Wislica Polska624181,3314
15
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice518141,2914
16
Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava518151,2014
17
Brusnicky Szymon UKS Orleta Bilcza521141,501
18
Dynia Wojciech UKS Milek Wislica Polska521151,401
19
Kmeť Tomáš STATKÁRI Ružomberok416131,231
20
Janoska Andrzej UKS Fair Play Jaworzno417141,211
21
Zelazny Mikolaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno518151,201
22
Ufnalski Bartosz UKS Fair Play Jaworzno518181,001
23
Šoltis Michal Horses Prešov412121,001
24
Olejnik Krzystof SBiZ412150,801
25
Kowalczyk Jakub Ymca-Square Kraków413111,181
26
Guziak Oliwer UKS Milek Wislica Polska518171,061
27
Szulczyk Joanna UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki516200,801
28
Siemieniec Partycja UKS Milek Wislica Polska515190,791
29
Jagiello Krzysztof Ymca-Square Kraków414190,741
30
Lapacz Bartek UKS Orleta Bilcza413180,721
31
Liakh David Ymca-Square Kraków515220,681
32
Kobacka Julia UKS 13 Joker Tomaszów Mazowiecki49160,561
33
Haczyk Jakub UKS Milek Wislica Polska513200,651
34
Štěpánek Adam MPC Pardubice58210,381
35
Pawelczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska47200,351
36
Tumpach Lukáš MPC Pardubice58240,331
37
Kedzior Sebastian UKS YMCA Kraków57220,321
38
Brunclík Daniel MPC Pardubice44200,201
39
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice43200,151
40
Šturma Daniel MPC Pardubice42200,101
41
Andrle Daniel MPC Pardubice513250,521
42
Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska58250,321
43
Asenov Slavko UKS Orleta Bilcza55250,201
44
Kout Filip MPC Pardubice54250,161