Počítadla

Scotch Doubles Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019 (6. 7. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne PBC Olimpia München926122,1740
2
Makkonen Petri N/A82282,7532
3
Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava61543,7525
4
Fortuński Mieszko ERG Bieruń Folie82072,8625
5
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha51271,7119
6
Kováč Lukáš (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava717111,5519
7
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars616111,4519
8
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere718131,3819
9
Hybler Roman BSV Dachau51462,3314
10
Mašková Eva SK Billard Centrum Praha71892,0014
11
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno61472,0014
12
Stefański Mariusz Green Club Gdańsk61481,7514
13
Smolich Marcin N/A61391,4414
14
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice51291,3314
15
Szymkowski Sebastian 147 Break Warszawa613101,3014
16
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice511101,1014
17
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów41142,7510
18
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce41042,5010
19
Jokela Kimmo N/A4942,2510
20
Chinakhov Ruslan N/A41052,0010
21
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor51371,8610
22
Růčka Radek MPC Pardubice41161,8310
23
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň4951,8010
24
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk41061,6710
25
Peter Ingo N/A61381,6310
26
Michalik Artur Czorno bila Chorzów41171,5710
27
Novotný Jakub (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava51281,5010
28
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno3651,2010
29
Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín5991,0010
30
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín3771,0010
31
Błażej Tomasz Bila Tarnów3661,0010
32
Rózga Paweł N/A4680,7510
33
Laine Ville N/A51181,387
34
Zdziech Mateusz Frame Lódz4971,297
35
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice4871,147
36
Zelazny Mikolaj UKS Fair Play Jaworzno4981,137
37
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno41091,117
38
Darius František MPC Pardubice4771,007
39
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk4881,007
40
Kryštůfek Tomáš DELTA Billiard Brno4771,007
41
Kielmans Kacper 147 Break Warszawa3661,007
42
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno4780,887
43
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice4670,867
44
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha48100,807
45
Polis Piotr Frame Lódz3680,757
46
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava4690,677
47
Köles Balázs (M20) ŠBK Komárno3460,677
48
Wojciechowski Dominik BOSiR Bila Piechcin3480,507
49
Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan4971,294
50
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava49100,904
51
Dugovič Roman (M20) INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka3560,834
52
Sekan Radovan (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok3560,834
53
Katona Gabriel (M20) BK Topoľčany3560,834
54
Stark Clarissa BSV Pegasus Eisenstadt3680,754
55
Tenk Enrik (J20) ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava3570,714
56
Křenek Lukáš BC Balabuška Praha3580,634
57
Mrňák Jan Cannery Billard St. Gallen3360,504
58
Ritvanen Sami N/A3360,504
59
Antczak Cezary Arkadia Tczew3370,434
60
Kurpanik Robert Wodzisław Sl3380,384
61
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice2260,334
62
Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha2260,334
63
Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno2260,334
64
Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice2160,174
65
Sząszor Kamil Arkadia Tczew3560,832
66
Šištíková Zuzana (Ž20) Dubnica nad Váhom3560,832
67
Mrva Kristián Horses Prešov2460,672
68
Horák Michal MPC Pardubice3470,572
69
Tichý Jaroslav BC Řípská Praha2360,502
70
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice2260,332
71
Brancuský Petr MPC Pardubice2260,332
72
Brázdil Marián (M20) BK Topoľčany2260,332
73
Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze2260,332
74
Siemieniec Gabriela UKS Milek Wislica Polska2260,332
75
Saariaho Sami N/A2260,332
76
Wojciechowski Nikodem BOSiR Bila Piechcin2260,332
77
Kohutová Andrea MPC Pardubice2260,332
78
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou2260,332
79
Basińska Otylia BOSiR Bila Piechcin2260,332
80
Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice2160,172
81
Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin2160,172
82
Pawelczyk Dominika UKS Milek Wislica Polska2160,172
83
Hojka Marcin Wodzisław Sl2160,172
84
Konkel Kacper Arkadia Tczew2160,172
85
Palenčár Ján neregistrovaný hráč2160,172
86
Guliš Samuel 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2160,172
87
Zíka Josef Metropol České Budějovice2160,172
88
Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky2060,002
89
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice2060,002
90
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice2060,002
91
Stachowiak Sambor UKS Fair Play Jaworzno2060,002
92
Fortuński Wiktor DSB Baribal Lubin2060,002