Počítadla

Pardubice Open (10. 7. 2014 - 13. 7. 2014)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Burford Phil Miles N/A955212,6240
2
Zielinski Wiktor Hades Poznaň954262,0832
3
Hybler Roman BSV Dachau840182,2225
4
Śniegocki Mateusz Konsalnet Warszawa845212,1425
5
Sroczyński Wojciech Konsalnet Warszawa739201,9519
6
Houdek Adam BC Řípská Praha739221,7719
7
Khodjaeva Kamila N/A735201,7519
8
Vacek Jiří SK Billard Centrum Praha1353461,1519
9
Erös Dávid BC Řípská Praha52483,0014
10
Žalman David MPC Pardubice52592,7814
11
Kaplan Tomasz Nosan Kielce629112,6414
12
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars630142,1414
13
Hiraoka Masato N/A632152,1314
14
Koniar Jakub (M20) 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava632162,0014
15
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha627171,5914
16
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno625241,0414
17
Peach Daryl N/A41972,7110
18
See Huidji N/A525102,5010
19
Putnik Ivica Mosconi Zagreb52292,4410
20
Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice41782,1310
21
Hajdovský Marek MPC Pardubice524122,0010
22
Macioł Daniel Konsalnet Warszawa524131,8510
23
Banek Wojciech MUKS IKS Tarnów522141,5710
24
Wilcox Leon N/A522151,4710
25
Kavan Petr Casablanca Tábor518131,3810
26
Onderek Tomáš MPC Pardubice727211,2910
27
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno1144371,1910
28
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice522191,1610
29
Lisík Zdenko (M20) Alpia Martin520181,1110
30
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars831291,0710
31
Lisík Jozef (M20) Alpia Martin520191,0510
32
Zajíček Tomáš MPC Pardubice520210,9510
33
Błażej Tomasz Bila Tarnów31581,887
34
Kůs Erik DELTA Billiard Brno418111,647
35
Suchánek Jan Casablanca Tábor417111,557
36
Jarosz Cezary Academy Billiard Rokietnica418121,507
37
Velíšek Josef Sportovní billiard Plzeň420151,337
38
Krátký Petr MPC Pardubice415121,257
39
Zeman Pavel BC Řípská Praha413111,187
40
Strádal Jan SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club729251,167
41
Robiński Mateusz N/A416141,147
42
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice417151,137
43
Klajn Lubomír DELTA Billiard Brno415141,077
44
Marić Marijo SK Billard Centrum Praha728271,047
45
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice413131,007
46
Bąk Ewa MUKS IKS Tarnów417171,007
47
Tumanyan Edvard DELTA Billiard Brno310101,007
48
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice413140,937
49
Hajn Pavel MPC Pardubice412130,927
50
Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne PBC Olimpia München724270,897
51
Walach Kristian DELTA Billiard Brno415170,887
52
Regieli Jerzy Dekada Sosnowiec414170,827
53
Čermín Tomáš SK Billard Centrum Praha39110,827
54
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava413160,817
55
Łącka Izabela Bistro Bilard Brzeszcze413160,817
56
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz Amnezja Kalisz415190,797
57
Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč411140,797
58
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno412170,717
59
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice718260,697
60
Gosk Wojciech Bila Tarnów720290,697
61
Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín312111,091
62
Šlégr Jan neregistrovaný hráč310110,911
63
Šindelář Pavel BC Hradec Králové39100,901
64
Muška Ivo BC Hradec Králové311130,851
65
Ghiorghiu Mihaela N/A39120,751
66
Reinberk Milan MPC Pardubice39120,751
67
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice37100,701
68
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice38130,621
69
Louda Luboš Billiard Stars38130,621
70
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice36100,601
71
Pospíšil Ondřej MPC Pardubice37120,581
72
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice38140,571
73
Pokrývka Daniel SK Billard Centrum Praha38140,571
74
Zbořil Jan MPC Pardubice37140,501
75
Nožka Martin MPC Pardubice36130,461
76
Jadrný Roman MPC Pardubice35110,451
77
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice35110,451
78
Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice35130,381
79
Pacurar Mircea N/A35130,381
80
Vratišovský Filip MPC Pardubice20100,001
81
Bolfelli Barbara N/A311150,731
82
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice38130,621
83
Vajner David 1. BC Děčín38140,571
84
Mlejnková Markéta DELTA Billiard Brno38150,531
85
Lebduška Míra MPC Pardubice37150,471
86
Vondrák Jakub MPC Pardubice37150,471
87
Volf Martin 1. BC Děčín36150,401
88
Cincibuch Petr MPC Pardubice35150,331
89
Köberle David MPC Pardubice35150,331
90
Al-Tamimi Zaid SK Billard Centrum Praha35150,331
91
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice35150,331
92
Darius František MPC Pardubice35150,331
93
Hořeňovský Martin MPC Pardubice34150,271
94
Beránek Luboš MPC Pardubice34150,271
95
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice33150,201
96
Škodný Josef MPC Pardubice32150,131
97
Muška Milan BC Hradec Králové32150,131
98
Kouba Aleš MPC Pardubice32150,131
99
Klement Jan neregistrovaný hráč31150,071
100
Javůrek Michal MPC Pardubice30150,001