Počítadla

9ball - Pardubice STABEDO Open 2019 (3. 7. 2019)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Tužil Pavel MPC Pardubice933162,0640
2
Gustafsson Jesse TyBi Tampere827102,7032
3
Krysztofik Tomasz Green Club Gdańsk829151,9325
4
Rush Adrew DELTA Billiard Brno722161,3825
5
Vondráček Petr MPC Pardubice828132,1519
6
Gavenčiak Michal Billiard Stars622121,8319
7
Räsänen Sakari TyBi Tampere723141,6419
8
Rendla Jakub DELTA Billiard Brno620131,5419
9
Ascheri Gianluca Blankofive Rome51672,2914
10
Muklewicz Michał Green Club Gdańsk51992,1114
11
Galuška Martin DELTA Billiard Brno41481,7514
12
Heiskanen Aki N/A516101,6014
13
Hajšman Ladislav Billiard Stars620131,5414
14
Likowski Piotr Zakrecona Bila Poznan618121,5014
15
Omasta Kristián 2.BC Lavos Bratislava517131,3114
16
Jamriška Jakub SBiZ412111,0914
17
Kulas René SK Billard Centrum Praha51581,8810
18
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka41271,7110
19
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin620121,6710
20
Kopecký Tomáš BC Balabuška Praha617111,5510
21
Dittrich David MPC Pardubice41281,5010
22
Peter Ingo N/A41281,5010
23
Mannila Antti N/A41291,3310
24
Ritvanen Sami N/A3861,3310
25
Strádal Jan SK Billard Centrum Praha514111,2710
26
Longdi Zhou MPC Pardubice414111,2710
27
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava515131,1510
28
Jokela Kimmo N/A3871,1410
29
Riikonen Mika N/A3981,1310
30
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín3890,8910
31
Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice411130,8510
32
Honz Branislav BBM Malacky411130,8510
33
Lang Daniel BK ARENA Ružomberok516101,607
34
Horák Michal SK Billard Centrum Praha41291,337
35
Sekan Radovan BK ARENA Ružomberok41291,337
36
Jelínek Petr DELTA Billiard Brno411101,107
37
Vlk Matouš MPC Pardubice512111,097
38
Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice513121,087
39
Nechvíle Josef BC Řípská Praha513131,007
40
Urban Petr MPC Pardubice413131,007
41
Can Christopher DELTA Billiard Brno411111,007
42
Kudláček Martin DELTA Billiard Brno412121,007
43
Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice413140,937
44
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava412130,927
45
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka411120,927
46
Misák Petr DELTA Billiard Brno39100,907
47
Praus Tomáš MPC Pardubice3790,787
48
Rautiainen Ville N/A3590,567
49
Lukáč Filip DELTA Billiard Brno41281,504
50
Jaborník Michal DELTA Billiard Brno31081,254
51
Číhal Ondřej BC ROYAL Jihlava41191,224
52
Dobrovolný Petr BC ROYAL Jihlava411101,104
53
Guliš Samuel K8 Trenčín411101,104
54
Hamáček Jaroslav BC ROYAL Jihlava411111,004
55
Kapitančik Marcel MPC Pardubice410101,004
56
Darius František MPC Pardubice3881,004
57
Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice3881,004
58
Kotěra Jan DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou3881,004
59
Weber Pavel BC Balabuška Praha412130,924
60
Hartikainen Laura HyvBK Hyvinkää49100,904
61
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok3790,784
62
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky3680,754
63
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava49130,694
64
Klimeš Jiří BC Hradec Králové37110,644
65
Švestka Martin MPC Pardubice310110,912
66
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin39100,902
67
Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice3890,892
68
Javůrek Jan MPC Pardubice38100,802
69
Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice3790,782
70
Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno3680,752
71
Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice37100,702
72
Tomeček Milan DELTA Billiard Brno3690,672
73
Puustinen Matti N/A2580,632
74
Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice3590,562
75
Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno2480,502
76
Kníže Martin MPC Pardubice2480,502
77
Výskot David MPC Pardubice2480,502
78
Rypar Jakub neregistrovaný hráč2480,502
79
Balan Arivukkannan DELTA Billiard Brno35110,452
80
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín2380,382
81
Vlk Pavel MPC Pardubice2380,382
82
Černý Martin BC Hradec Králové2380,382
83
Makkonen Laura N/A2380,382
84
Purdek Juraj N/A2380,382
85
Bydžovský Václav BC Hradec Králové2280,252
86
Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice2180,132
87
Vaňous Tomáš MPC Pardubice2180,132
88
Harvánek Jiří MPC Pardubice2180,132
89
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice2180,132
90
Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice2180,132
91
Zbořil ml. Jan MPC Pardubice2180,132
92
Vejvoda Václav MPC Pardubice2180,132
93
Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové2180,132
94
Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice2180,132
95
Tomeš Blahoslav MPC Pardubice2080,002
96
Dobřanský Filip N/A2080,002
97
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2380,381
98
Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice2380,381
99
Tichý Jaroslav SK Billard Centrum Praha2380,381
100
Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice2380,381
101
Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice2180,131
102
Dolejš Marek MPC Pardubice2080,001