Počítadla

Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)

Nalezené zápasy (1192)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy807:385
Cekové skóre4333:3176
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)3:6
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloSekan Radovan (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)6:4
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)6:3
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloFolk Martin (SBiZ)6:2
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloTran Juraj (BarOko Senica)6:3
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN 3.koloRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)4:6
TDP 19.kolo Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 19.kolo Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
TDP 19.kolo Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 19.kolo Novomestský Matúš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 19.kolo Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
TDP 19.kolo Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)2:5
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOBobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOBobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:1
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)3:5
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 1.KOLOŠelinga Peter (M20) (BK Družba Trnava)5:3
Tdp 15.koloPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tdp 15.koloKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tdp 15.koloSuchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Tdp 15.koloPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tdp 15.koloIgaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tdp 15.koloBlaško Rastislav (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TDP 13.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 13.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 13.kolo hra č.9Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
TDP 11.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
TDP 11.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 11.kolo hra č.9Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 11.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 11.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Alkohol Friendly Korona TournamentSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)1:2
Alkohol Friendly Korona TournamentNovomestský Matúš (POINT Trenčín)2:1
Alkohol Friendly Korona TournamentMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:2
TDP 8.koloPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
TDP 8.koloMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
TDP 8.koloBendík Oliver (Ilava)3:0
TDP 8.koloMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
TDP 8.koloIgaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)4:7
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokLipa Jozef (M20) (2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)5:0
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokPastula Martin (Horses Prešov)5:4
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)5:3
TDP 4.KOLOMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
TDP 4.KOLOBendík Oliver (Ilava)3:2
TDP 4.KOLOSuchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Štefánsky turnaj - POINT TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Štefánsky turnaj - POINT TrenčínHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)5:3
Štefánsky turnaj - POINT TrenčínGubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)5:1
Štefánsky turnaj - POINT TrenčínŠtofko Vojtech (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)2:5
Štefánsky turnaj - POINT TrenčínKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:1
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.9Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:1
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.9Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Špánik František (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 43.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínPolách Jaroslav (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)3:7
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)7:4
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínGuliš Samuel (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:5
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)5:6
Slovenský pohár 7.kolo hra č.9 - POINT TrenčínTenk Enrik (J20) (ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava)6:4
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:2
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 41.kolo hra č.9Šišmiš Dušan (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Šarmír Juraj (neregistrovaný hráč)2:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.9Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaSekan Radovan (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)5:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaKováč Lukáš (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)3:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:2
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínPolách Jaroslav (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)5:7
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)7:5
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínLisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)6:3
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)6:4
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.10 BILIARD KLUB POINT TrenčínKonárik Marcel (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:4
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)1:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.9Tramita Jozef (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)0:0
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.9Bulko Norbert (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:1
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.9Madala Dávid (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 26. kolo hra č. 10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 26. kolo hra č. 10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 26. kolo hra č. 10Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.8Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 22. kolo hra c.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 22. kolo hra c.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 22. kolo hra c.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 22. kolo hra c.10Madala Dávid (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)3:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)6:3
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:2
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaBrázdil Marián (M20) (BK Topoľčany)6:5
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS BratislavaDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)6:1
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 21. kolo hra č.9Tramita Jozef (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
Tour de pool 20. kolo hra č.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 20. kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 20. kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 20. kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 20. kolo hra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:0
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Madala Dávid (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de Pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:1
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)6:1
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)6:0
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 06 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrommel Norbert (Nové Zámky)6:4
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:0
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.10Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 12.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 12.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)2:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Guliš Samuel (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Blaško Rastislav (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 6.kolo hrač.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 6.kolo hrač.10Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 6.kolo hrač.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 6.kolo hrač.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 6.kolo hrač.10Joštic Peter (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Pápay Peter (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)5:0
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)5:0
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)5:0
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínĎuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBabinec Daniel (M20) (BK Trnava)5:0
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)5:4
Challenge Tour 06 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTramita Jozef (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)5:2
1.LIGAGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)3:9
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Šutek Dušan (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:1
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Šišmiš Dušan (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.9Sedmik Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.9Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)2:5
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJuhás Tomáš (neregistrovaný hráč)5:0
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBalaj Miloš (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBeňo Jozef (M20) (BK Topoľčany)4:6
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 48.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 48.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 48.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Šutek Dušan (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:0
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:1
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.10Tramita Jozef (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:1
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 44.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKonárik Marcel (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:7
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)7:3
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Vidra Peter (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:2
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 40.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.10Tramita Jozef (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Šišmiš Dušan (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.10Oškrda Alexander (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínHonz Branislav (M20) (BBM Malacky)3:5
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínŠarmír Juraj (neregistrovaný hráč)5:4
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)5:3
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:6
K8 AUGUST OPEN hrač.9 - TrenčínŠavel Marcel (CLUB 24 Poprad)6:4
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 32.kolo hra č.8Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Bendík Oliver (Ilava)3:0
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 30.kolohra č.10Blaško Rastislav (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:0
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 28.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Bendík Oliver (Ilava)2:3
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 26.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.8Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)3:0
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:6
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBajzík Jaroslav (M20) (BK Topoľčany)6:4
Challenge Tour 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKováč Ľubomír (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)6:3
Tourde pool 21.kolo hrač.10Suchánek Juraj (CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom)2:3
Tourde pool 21.kolo hrač.10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tourde pool 21.kolo hrač.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)3:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.10Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.10Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.8Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)2:6
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)5:6
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokHámor Roman (M20) (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)6:4
AMUNDSEN CUP hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:2
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:0
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tourde pool 13.kolo hra č.10Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool hra č.8Hrabovský Miroslav (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:2
Tour de pool hra č.8Hraboš Marek (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:0
Tour de pool hra č.8Kurta Matej (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:0
Tour de pool hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č.8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)3:0
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínVágai Jozef (SBiZ)1:6
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:2
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínMurín Michal (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:4
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Šutek Dušan (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)1:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Hraboš Marek (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)3:1
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.8Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)2:6
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokPriesol Michal (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)6:3
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokGereg Marek (Horses Prešov)2:6
Tour de poolGubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)2:3
Tour de poolKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de poolIgazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 4. kolo hra č. 8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 4. kolo hra č. 8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 4. kolo hra č. 8Kalaba Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 4. kolo hra č. 8Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 4. kolo hra č. 8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
EXTRALIGAKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)6:8
EXTRALIGAHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)8:9
EXTRALIGAPolách Jaroslav (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)6:7
EXTRALIGADugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)0:0
EXTRALIGAKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)0:0
EXTRALIGAKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)0:0
EXTRALIGALatika Róbert (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)0:8
EXTRALIGAFuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)9:6
EXTRALIGAKonárik Marcel (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)7:5
EXTRALIGATarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:8
EXTRALIGAKováč Lukáš (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:9
EXTRALIGAKoniar Jakub (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:7
EXTRALIGALang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)0:8
EXTRALIGAPriesol Michal (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:7
EXTRALIGAGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)3:9
Tour de pool 2. kolo hra č. 10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2. kolo hra č. 10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 2. kolo hra č. 10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2. kolo hra č. 10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 2. kolo hra č. 10Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Köles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)0:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Dugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Slovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)6:2
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Fekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)7:0
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)6:3
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínIgazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)6:1
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)6:4
Tour de pool 48. kolo hra č. 10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 48. kolo hra č. 10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 48. kolo hra č. 10Balaj Miloš (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.8Bajzík Jaroslav (M20) (BK Topoľčany)3:2
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 46.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 44. kolo hra č. 9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 44. kolo hra č. 9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 44. kolo hra č. 9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 44. kolo hra č. 9Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 42. kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 42. kolo hra č.10Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:3
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:7
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKováč Ľubomír (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)7:2
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)7:1
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)7:3
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBahno Miroslav (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)7:4
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)7:5
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Cuccuru Alessandro (Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool40.kolo hra č.8Madala Dávid (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.9Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 38.kolo hra č.9Cuccuru Alessandro (Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)5:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokGereg Marek (Horses Prešov)6:1
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:4
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 10Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č. 10Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Fridge Thomas (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Summer hra č.9Hajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)2:6
Tour de Summer hra č.9Szabo Kristián (SBiZ)6:4
Tour de Summer hra č.9Tenk Enrik (J20) (ŠK ELITE JUNIOR Bratislava)6:2
Tour de Summer hra č.9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:1
Tour de Summer hra č.9Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)6:0
Tour de pool 30.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 30.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 30.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 30.kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Przygodzki Martin (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 24. kolo hra č. 10Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
tour de pool 20. kolo hra č. 9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)1:3
tour de pool 20. kolo hra č. 9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
tour de pool 20. kolo hra č. 9Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:1
tour de pool 16. koloHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
tour de pool 16. koloSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
tour de pool 16. koloKollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:2
tour de pool 16. koloBobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLeitman Peter (PATRIOTI Kanianka)6:5
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrommel Norbert (Nové Zámky)6:3
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:4
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínRozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)3:6
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:1
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:3
Tour de pool hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool hra č.9Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:0
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Kollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 12. kolo hra č.10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)3:2
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 6. kolo hra č.10Bobola Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKováč Lukáš (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)1:6
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPindiak Ľuboš (ALPIA Ružomberok)6:4
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)4:6
1.liga "A"Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:8
1.liga "A"Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)9:8
1.liga "A"Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)7:1
1.liga "A"Struhár Stanislav (2.BC Lavos Bratislava)3:8
1.liga "A"Konárik Marcel (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)9:5
1.liga "A"Fuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)7:4
1.liga "A"Cuninka Ivan (BK Trnava)8:5
1.liga "A"Záruba Alexander (BK Družba Trnava)4:9
1.liga "A"Hadzima Lukáš (BK Družba Trnava)7:6
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)1:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 51. kolo, hr.č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 51. kolo, hr.č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 51. kolo, hr.č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 51. kolo, hr.č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)1:5
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.9Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)7:8
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)8:4
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBrázdil Marián (M20) (BK Topoľčany)8:7
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)4:8
Tour de Summer - final hra č.9 K8 TrenčínIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)8:5
Tour de Summer 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBrázdil Marián (M20) (BK Topoľčany)2:3
Tour de Summer 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)4:3
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Švaro Michal (Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Denis Mánik (neregistrovaný hráč)4:5
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBrázdil Marián (M20) (BK Topoľčany)5:7
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJust Marek (BK Družba Trnava)7:2
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínSekan Radovan (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)7:5
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)7:6
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.8Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
1.liga skupina "A"Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)8:6
1.liga skupina "A"Kern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)6:9
1.liga skupina "A"Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)7:3
1.liga skupina "A"Gajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)2:8
1.liga skupina "A"Malovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)6:9
1.liga skupina "A"Just Marek (BK Družba Trnava)7:2
1.liga skupina "A"Hadzima Lukáš (BK Družba Trnava)5:8
1.liga skupina "A"Záruba Alexander (BK Družba Trnava)8:9
1.liga skupina "A"Cuninka Ivan (BK Trnava)3:7
1.liga skupina "A"Struhár Oliver (BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava)7:8
1.liga skupina "A"Badžo Richard (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)9:3
1.liga skupina "A"Fuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:3
1.liga skupina "A"Michač Roman (Alpia Martin)4:8
1.liga skupina "A"Lisík Jozef (M20) (Alpia Martin)9:5
1.liga skupina "A"Lisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)7:6
1.liga skupina "A"Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)7:8
1.liga skupina "A"Fekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)9:4
1.liga skupina "A"Rozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)7:4
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPriesol Michal (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)3:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLegerský Tomáš (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)5:7
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Švaro Michal (Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.10Mihálik Peter (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)4:5
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)3:6
Tour de pool 51.kolo hra č.10Krovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:5
Tour de pool 51.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 51.kolo hra č.10Krovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)3:1
Tour de pool 51.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 51.kolo hra č.10Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo hra č.9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 49.kolo hra č.8Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.8Harvanec Jozef (M20) (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)1:3
Tour de pool 47.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)1:7
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 45.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokMrva Milan (Horses Prešov)2:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokLisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)5:0
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:4
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokFolk Martin (SBiZ)6:4
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 43. kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 42.kolo hra č.10Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 TrenčínKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 TrenčínPolách Jaroslav (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)3:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 TrenčínLeitman Peter (PATRIOTI Kanianka)6:4
Tour de pool 41. kolo hra č. 9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:4
Tour de pool 41. kolo hra č. 9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 41. kolo hra č. 9Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 41. kolo hra č. 9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:3
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 TrenčínKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 TrenčínLisík Jozef (M20) (Alpia Martin)6:7
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.10Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 39.kolo hra č.10Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)0:3
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 RužomberokLisík Jozef (M20) (Alpia Martin)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 RužomberokKoniar Jakub (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)0:7
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 RužomberokScodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)7:4
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 37.kolo hra č.8Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 35.kolo hra č.9Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 34.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)6:4
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Kluka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo hra č.10Samuel Janega (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Koniar Jakub (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)0:5
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)5:3
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Michálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:3
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Sedlák Patrik (K8 Trenčín)5:2
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)5:3
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Michálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:5
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Václavek Karol (M20) (BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom)5:3
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.8Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:4
Tour de pool 31.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 29.kolo hra č.9Denis Mánik (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 27.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 27.kolo hra č.10Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 27.kolo hra č.10Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 25.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 25.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 25.kolo hra č.8Kubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:3
Tour de pool 25.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 25.kolo hra č.8Švaro Michal (Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)3:7
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMrva Milan (Horses Prešov)7:2
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)7:3
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínVích Boris (3.BC Lavos Bratislava)7:1
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.10Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.10Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 24.kolo hra č.10Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:5
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 23.kolo hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)2:3
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Švaro Michal (Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 22.kolo hra č.8Samuel Janega (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 21.kolo hra č.10Samuel Janega (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:5
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
Tour de pool 20.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 19.kolo hra č.8Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo hra č.10Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo hra č.9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 16.kolo hra č.8Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:1
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.10Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.10Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.10Scodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 15.kolo hra č.10Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.8Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 12.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 12.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12.kolo hra č.10Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 11.kolo hra č.9Švaro Michal (Trenčín)3:0
Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.14/1 nekonečnáHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)38:65
Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.14/1 nekonečnáKorba Tomáš (1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok)65:51
Majstrovstvá Slovenska hra č.14/1 nekonečnáDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)50:75
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.8Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 10.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.10Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.10Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 9.kolo hra č.10Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo hra č.9Macháč Daro (neregistrovaný hráč)1:3
Tour de pool 7.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 7.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 7.kolo hra č.8Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaDaubner René (Alpia Martin)2:6
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:2
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaKováč Lukáš (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaLisík Jozef (M20) (Alpia Martin)6:4
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 BratislavaZaiček Vladimír (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:1
Tour de pool 6.kolo hra č.10Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 6.kolo hra č.10Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 6.kolo hra č.10Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Mašán Róbert (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 5.kolo hra č.9Horňák Lukáš (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 4.kolo hra č.8Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínLatika Tomáš (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)2:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:7
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínGibala Peter (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)7:4
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.10Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.10Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.10Vašina Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 3.kolo hra č.10Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:5
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 2.kolo hra č.9Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:0
1.liga StredMinárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)7:8
1.liga StredSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:9
1.liga StredBalcár František (POINT Trenčín)7:5
1.liga StredNedešovský Karol (ŠBK Komárno)8:2
1.liga StredĎuriš Peter (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)9:5
1.liga StredRatkovič Radovan (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)7:4
1.liga StredHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)8:5
1.liga StredMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)9:6
1.liga StredĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)7:4
1.liga StredFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)8:7
1.liga StredSlovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)9:1
1.liga StredRozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)7:3
1.liga StredSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)6:8
1.liga StredKern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)9:7
1.liga StredBalcár František (POINT Trenčín)3:7
1.liga StredĎuriš Peter (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)8:2
1.liga StredNedešovský Karol (ŠBK Komárno)9:3
1.liga StredRatkovič Radovan (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)3:7
1.liga StredHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)8:7
1.liga StredĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)9:6
1.liga StredMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:7
1.liga StredRozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)8:2
1.liga StredFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)9:3
1.liga StredSlovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)7:4
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.8Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.8Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.8Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.8Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 1.kolo hra č.8Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)6:3
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Švaro Michal (Trenčín)6:1
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Hajdin Ivan (M20) (BK Pool Star Topoľčany)6:1
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyBalcár František (POINT Trenčín)0:0
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyPoštrk Michal (neregistrovaný hráč)2:1
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyPsota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:2
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)2:0
Tour de pool 51.kolo "10"Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 51.kolo "10"Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 51.kolo "10"Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 51.kolo "10"Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 51.kolo "10"Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Junior Masters Expo Aréna TrenčínHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)4:5
Junior Masters Expo Aréna TrenčínKorba Tomáš (1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok)0:1
Junior Masters Expo Aréna TrenčínLang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)0:1
Junior Masters Expo Aréna TrenčínHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:0
Tour de pool 50. kolo 11.12.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 50. kolo 11.12.2014Kubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)3:1
Tour de pool 50. kolo 11.12.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 50. kolo 11.12.2014Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:1
Tour de pool 49.kolo 04.12.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:4
Tour de pool 49.kolo 04.12.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 49.kolo 04.12.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 48.kolo správne 27.11.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 47. kolo 20.11.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 47. kolo 20.11.2014Kubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:4
Tour de pool 47. kolo 20.11.2014Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 47. kolo 20.11.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)7:5
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaKostroš Ján (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)7:2
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaFekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:0
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:0
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaČižmarovič Kevin (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:0
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaSlovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)6:2
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:7
Tour de pool 46. kolo 13.11.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 46. kolo 13.11.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 46. kolo 13.11.2014Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 46. kolo 13.11.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 46. kolo 13.11.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 TrenčínŠtofko Vojtech (M20) (Club Athena Hajik Žilina)5:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)6:5
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 TrenčínSlovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)6:0
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 TrenčínMinárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)6:2
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo 8.11.14 TrenčínFuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)4:7
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 45.kolo 6.11.2014Matuščin Ľuboš (neregistrovaný hráč)3:2
MSR hra č.9 1.11.2014 RužomberokLisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)5:6
MSR hra č.9 1.11.2014 RužomberokBahno Miroslav (BK Žiar nad Hronom B)6:4
MSR hra č.9 1.11.2014 RužomberokMichač Roman (Alpia Martin)1:7
Tour de pool 44.kolo 30.10.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 44.kolo 30.10.2014Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 44.kolo 30.10.2014Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 44.kolo 30.10.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)1:8
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínPapula Martin (Kremel Dolný Kubín)7:4
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)7:2
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Rezerva Jakub (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 42.kolo 16.10.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)4:6
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaĎuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:0
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaMrva Milan (Horses Prešov)4:7
MSR hra č.10 - 11.10.2014 - Elite Snooker & Billiard Club - BratislavaDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)7:4
Tour de pool 41.kolo 9.10.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)0:5
Tour de pool 41.kolo 9.10.2014Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 41.kolo 9.10.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 41.kolo 9.10.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 41.kolo 9.10.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:0
MSR Juniorov hra č.10 - Aréna RužomberokLang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)7:6
MSR Juniorov hra č.10 - Aréna RužomberokMalaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)7:2
MSR Juniorov hra č.10 - Aréna RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)7:3
MSR Juniorov hra č.10 - Aréna RužomberokOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)7:0
MSR Juniorov hra č.9 - Aréna RužomberokLang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)7:9
MSR Juniorov hra č.9 - Aréna RužomberokMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)9:4
MSR Juniorov hra č.9 - Aréna RužomberokOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)9:2
Tour de pool 40.kolo 2.10.2014Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 40.kolo 2.10.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014REZERVA Peter (K8 Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 39.kolo 25.9.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokPriesol Michal (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokMichač Roman (Alpia Martin)6:7
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo 20.9.2014 RužomberokMajerčík Rudolf (PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš)7:5
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)2:5
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)3:1
Tour de pool 38.kolo 18.9.2014Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaWojcík Dominik (SBiZ)6:7
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaVondrák Jakub (MPC Pardubice)6:2
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaŠoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)6:1
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:1
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaVondrák Jakub (MPC Pardubice)6:2
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaSagan Hubert (UKS Milek Wislica Polska)6:4
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaHaczyk Jakub (UKS Milek Wislica Polska)6:3
EBC Junior Tour Slovakia - 13.9.2014 - KaniankaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)2:6
Tour de pool 37.kolo 11.9.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 37.kolo 11.9.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 37.kolo 11.9.2014Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Vašina Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 36.kolo 4.9.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 35.kolo 28.8.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 35.kolo 28.8.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 35.kolo 28.8.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 34.kolo 21.8.2014Rezerva Štefan (K8 Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 34.kolo 21.8.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo 14.8.2014Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo 14.8.2014Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 33.kolo 14.8.2014Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 33.kolo 14.8.2014Rezerva Jakub (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:5
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014REZERVA Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 30.kolo 24.7.2014Pečeňanský Marcel (neregistrovaný hráč)1:3
Tour de pool 29.kolo 17.7.2014Fekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)2:5
Tour de pool 29.kolo 17.7.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 29.kolo 17.7.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 29.kolo 17.7.2014Bečár Štefan (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 28.kolo 10.7.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:5
Tour de pool 28.kolo 10.7.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 28.kolo 10.7.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:3
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:5
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 27.kolo 3.7.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo 26.6.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)0:4
Tour de pool 26.kolo 26.6.2014Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo 26.6.2014Kluka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 26.kolo 26.6.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyRozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)4:6
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)6:4
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkySzabo Kristián (SBiZ)6:2
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyBenedikovič Marek (BK Družba Trnava)6:3
Tour de pool 25. kolo 19.6.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 25. kolo 19.6.2014Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 25. kolo 19.6.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 25. kolo 19.6.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 25. kolo 19.6.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 24.kolo 12.6.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 24.kolo 12.6.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 23.kolo 5.6.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 23.kolo 5.6.2014Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)0:3
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínFuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:7
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínLatika Róbert (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:5
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínHorný Martin (K8 Trenčín)6:4
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínGereg Marek (Horses Prešov)6:5
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:1
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínLatika Róbert (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)4:7
Tour de pool 22.kolo 29.5.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 22.kolo 29.5.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 22.kolo 29.5.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:2
Tour de pool 22.kolo 29.5.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 22.kolo 29.5.2014Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
EBC Junior cup 2014Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)5:6
EBC Junior cup 2014Brancuský Petr (MPC Pardubice)5:3
EBC Junior cup 2014Červenka ml. Josef (MPC Pardubice)4:0
EBC Junior cup 2014Mazurek Karol (Polsko)4:2
EBC Junior cup 2014Lebdušková Klárka (MPC Pardubice)4:0
Tour de pool 21.kolo 22.5.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 21.kolo 22.5.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 21.kolo 22.5.2014Kalaba Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 17.5.2014 Aréna RužomberokBaran Peter (BEARS PKO Prešov)0:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 17.5.2014 Aréna RužomberokSedlák Patrik (K8 Trenčín)4:6
Tour de pool 20.kolo 15.5.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 20.kolo 15.5.2014Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 20.kolo 15.5.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 20.kolo 15.5.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 20.kolo 15.5.2014Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:2
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Sedlák Patrik (K8 Trenčín)1:6
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Drexler Filip (BK Kanianka "B")6:0
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Foltán Filip (M20) (PATRIOTI Kanianka)4:1
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Šoltis Michal (Horses Prešov)4:1
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Malaník Filip (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)4:0
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Lang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)4:2
Junior Cup 3.kolo - skupiny 11.5.2014Kmeť Tomáš (STATKÁRI Ružomberok)4:2
Tour de pool 19.kolo 8.5.2014 K8 TrenčínDzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 19.kolo 8.5.2014 K8 TrenčínIlláš Zdeno (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 19.kolo 8.5.2014 K8 TrenčínKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 19.kolo 8.5.2014 K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 18.kolo 1.5.2014Kalaba Jozef (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 18.kolo 1.5.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 17.kolo 24.4.2014Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:5
Tour de pool 17.kolo 24.4.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 17.kolo 24.4.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo 24.4.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 17.kolo 24.4.2014Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:6
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínMalovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínGubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)5:3
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)5:4
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínBečár Štefan (K8 Trenčín)6:4
Tour de pool 16. kolo 17.4.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)0:4
Tour de pool 16. kolo 17.4.2014Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 16. kolo 17.4.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 16. kolo 17.4.2014Horný Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Pool 15.kolo 10.4.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de Pool 15.kolo 10.4.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Pool 15.kolo 10.4.2014Vašina Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Pool 15.kolo 10.4.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de Pool 15.kolo 10.4.2014Horný Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniori Aréna hra č. 8 6.4.2014Lang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)1:6
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniori Aréna hra č. 8 6.4.2014Jamriška Jakub (SBiZ)6:1
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniori Aréna hra č. 8 6.4.2014Ambróz Marek (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)6:1
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniori Aréna hra č. 8 6.4.2014Farkaš Matúš (K8 Trenčín "B")6:1
Majstrovstvá Slovenska Juniori hra č.8 6.4.2014 Aréna RužomberokAmbróz Marek (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)0:0
Tour de pool 14.kolo 3.4.2014Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 14.kolo 3.4.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 14.kolo 3.4.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 14.kolo 3.4.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 14.kolo 3.4.2014Keby Prišiel Niekto (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 13.kolo 27.3.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 13.kolo 27.3.2014Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 13.kolo 27.3.2014Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 13.kolo 27.3.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)2:3
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)5:0
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Lang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)5:1
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Jamriška Jakub (SBiZ)4:1
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Korba Tomáš (1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok)4:3
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Jamriška Jakub (SBiZ)4:0
Junior Cup 2.kolo 23.3.14 Aréna Ružomberok Horváth Tomáš (BANDITI ARÉNA Ružomberok)4:0
Tour de pool 12. kolo 20.3.2014 Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 12. kolo 20.3.2014 Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo 20.3.2014 Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 12. kolo 20.3.2014 Illáš Zdeno (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo K8 Trenčín 13.3.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:4
Tour de pool 11.kolo K8 Trenčín 13.3.2014Husák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo K8 Trenčín 13.3.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 11.kolo K8 Trenčín 13.3.2014Kundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 10. kolo 6.3.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 10. kolo 6.3.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 10. kolo 6.3.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 9.kolo 27.2.2014Bečár Štefan (K8 Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 8.kolo 20.2.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo 20.2.2014Horný Martin (K8 Trenčín)0:3
Tour de pool 8.kolo 20.2.2014Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo 15.2.2014 Aréna RužomberokFuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)2:6
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo 15.2.2014 Aréna RužomberokHajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)6:7
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo 15.2.2014 Aréna RužomberokZając Dominik (Metal-fach LP Sokolka )7:5
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo 15.2.2014 Aréna RužomberokAmbróz Marek (PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok)7:0
Tour de pool 7.kolo 13.2.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:4
Tour de pool 7.kolo 13.2.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 7.kolo 13.2.2014Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 7.kolo 13.2.2014Kluka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)6:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaLang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)6:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaIgaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)6:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaFrank Michal (H),(J20) (Horses Prešov)3:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)3:0
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaOriňák Martin (Horses Prešov)3:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaKorba Tomáš (1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok)3:1
Junior cup 1.kolo 9.2.14 KaniankaFoltán Filip (M20) (PATRIOTI Kanianka)3:1
Tour de pool 5.kolo 30.1.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 5.kolo 30.1.2014Štěpánek Martin (K8 Trenčín)5:4
Tour de pool 5.kolo 30.1.2014Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:0
Tour de pool 5.kolo 30.1.2014Hladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 5.kolo 30.1.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 4.kolo 23.1.14Rezerva Jakub (neregistrovaný hráč)0:5
Tour de pool 4.kolo 23.1.14Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo 23.1.14Balaj Miloš (POINT Trenčín)4:1
Tour de pool 4.kolo 23.1.14Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 4.kolo 23.1.14Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
1.liga ZápadVágai Jozef (SBiZ)8:3
1.liga ZápadKuchtiak Marek (La-Bill Nitra )9:2
1.liga ZápadTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:7
1.liga ZápadHoldoš Juraj (Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava)7:8
1.liga ZápadDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)6:7
1.liga ZápadPodhradský Mário (BK Topoľčany)8:2
1.liga ZápadBrázdil Marián (M20) (BK Topoľčany)9:6
1.liga ZápadHerda Juraj (M20) (BK Topoľčany)5:7
1.liga ZápadVích Boris (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)7:3
1.liga ZápadHarčarík Marek (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)9:8
1.liga ZápadAxamít Miloš (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)7:2
1.liga ZápadBalcár František (POINT Trenčín)3:8
1.liga ZápadSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)9:7
1.liga ZápadHorný Martin (K8 Trenčín)7:5
1.liga ZápadHronček Tomáš (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)8:6
1.liga ZápadŠpirek Dušan (Nobizol Nová Baňa)2:7
1.liga ZápadKern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)5:8
1.liga ZápadStanislavský Richard (BK Trnava)9:3
1.liga ZápadHalgoš Michal (M20) (BK 6 Trnava)7:2
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínKonárik Marcel (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)4:5
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínKoniar Jakub (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:6
Slovenský pohár 18.1.14 KEIGHT TrenčínHorný Martin (K8 Trenčín)6:5
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:4
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Kalaba Jozef (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 3.kolo 16.1.2014Rezerva Jakub (neregistrovaný hráč)3:0
Tour de pool 2.kolo 9.1.2014Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo 9.1.2014Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 2.kolo 9.1.2014Dzurilla Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 2.kolo 9.1.2014Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:1
Tour de pool 1.kolo 2.1.2014Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)2:3
Tour de pool 1.kolo 2.1.2014Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2
Tour de pool 1.kolo 2.1.2014REZERVA Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 1.kolo 2.1.2014Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 1.kolo 2.1.2014Koprivňanský Juraj (K8 Trenčín)3:1
Vianočný turnaj K8 Trenčín 28.12.2013Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:5
Vianočný turnaj K8 Trenčín 28.12.2013Čupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)1:5
Tour de pool 50.kolo 12.12.13Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de pool 50.kolo 12.12.13REZERVA Peter (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Tour de pool 50.kolo 12.12.13Balcár František (POINT Trenčín)1:3
Tour de Pool 47.kolo 21.11.13Kluka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)2:3
Tour de Pool 47.kolo 21.11.13Rezerva Štefan (K8 Trenčín)1:3
Tour de Pool 47.kolo 21.11.13Vašina Martin (K8 Trenčín)3:0
Slovenský pohár - 5.kolo 16.11.13Klobučník Milan (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)5:9
Slovenský pohár - 5.kolo 16.11.13Fekete Pavol (Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava)7:4
Slovenský pohár - 5.kolo 16.11.13Borový Daniel (Aréna Ružomberok)7:3
Slovenský pohár - 5.kolo 16.11.13Köles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)7:6
Tour de Pool 45.kolo 7.11.13Minárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)2:3
Tour de Pool 45.kolo 7.11.13Pazderka Martin (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)3:2
Tour de Pool 45.kolo 7.11.13Ďuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:0
Tour de Pool 45.kolo 7.11.13Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:3
Tour de Pool 45.kolo 7.11.13Porubský Jozef (POINT Trenčín)3:1
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicNechvíle Josef (BC Řípská Praha)4:6
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicHromádka Matúš (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:3
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicKonrady Magdalena (UKS Bila Zduny)6:0
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicSopper Jan (Sportovní billiard Plzeň)4:1
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicLebduška Filip (MPC Pardubice)4:0
2. ročník O juniorského Mistra PardubicHataš Matěj (BC Lysá nad Labem)4:0
Tour de poolKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:4
Tour de poolČupalka Vladimír (K8 Trenčín)3:2
Tour de poolMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)3:2