Počítadla

Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 Trenčín (19. 4. 2014)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín742113,8240
2
Fekete Lukáš (M20) BBM Malacky737241,5432
3
Jánoš Štefan neregistrovaný hráč631201,5525
4
Michálik Roman 1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava634271,2625
5
Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín630251,2019
6
Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín526221,1819
7
Tomša Martin (M20) POINT Trenčín525241,0419
8
Nečas Tomáš SBiZ628271,0419
9
Ryba Michal Historia de la Roja Zvolen627171,5914
10
Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava525161,5614
11
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava630211,4314
12
Krajčovic Lukáš Lavos Old Scool Bratislava524191,2614
13
Kilácskó Ferdinant neregistrovaný hráč520191,0510
14
Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín523240,9610
15
Slatina Tibor SBiZ521230,9110
16
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava417190,8910
17
Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava523191,217
18
Kohútka Pavol (M20) POINT Trenčín418161,137
19
Benedikovič Marek BK Družba Trnava415141,077
20
Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava416151,077
21
Tomčo Ján (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica522211,057
22
Rusko Július (M20) 1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica414150,937
23
Krajíček Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín413180,727
24
Králik Filip K8 Dragons Trenčín38120,677
25
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín417141,214
26
Rozenberg Martin K8 KUFERO TNZ416151,074
27
Bečár Štefan K8 Trenčín418181,004
28
Szabo Kristián SBiZ314141,004
29
Dubšík Oldřich 1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica414150,934
30
Pazderka Martin K8 Buldogs Trenčín313150,874
31
Kundrák Ján POINT Trenčín311130,854
32
Berko Jaroslav 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok310130,774
33
Morvay Miroslav neregistrovaný hráč310130,772
34
Slovák František Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B28110,732
35
Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín310140,712
36
Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín27110,642
37
Csemez František neregistrovaný hráč27110,642
38
Strákoš Martin (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava26110,552
39
Bučeková Ľubomíra Lavos Bratislava26110,552
40
Igazová Ľudmila (Ž20) POINT Trenčín25110,452
41
Lang Daniel (M20) BK ARENA Ružomberok25110,452
42
Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava25110,452
43
Just Marek BK Družba Trnava25110,452
44
Kováč Ľubomír (M20) BK Žiar nad hronom25110,452
45
Fekete Pavol Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava24110,362
46
Illáš Zdeno K8 Trenčín23110,272
47
Matovič Miroslav Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"23110,272
48
Csemez Peter neregistrovaný hráč20110,002
49
Nováková Andrea (Ž20) POINT Trenčín26110,551