Počítadla

Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.8 Bratislava (7. 2. 2015)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
1
Polách Jaroslav ŠBK Komárno740133,0840
2
Daubner René Alpia Martin940301,3332
3
Hajdúch Michal ŠBK Komárno835231,5225
4
Scodinu Mattia POINT Trenčín526181,4425
5
Köles Balázs ŠBK Komárno422131,6919
6
Kubán Michal INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka420121,6719
7
Hladký Sebastian K8 KINGS Trenčín525201,2519
8
Michálik Roman 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava521230,9119
9
Krovina Tomáš INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka628161,7514
10
Kováč Lukáš 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava421161,3114
11
Latika Tomáš 1.BC Lavos Bratislava727211,2914
12
Mikuška Peter POINT Trenčín418200,9014
13
Fuka Michal 1.BC Lavos Bratislava518131,3810
14
Koniar Jakub 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava517131,3110
15
Petrovics Zoltán ŠBK Komárno524191,2610
16
Bahno Miroslav BK Žiar nad Hronom B518190,9510
17
Kis Martin BK Družba Trnava418171,067
18
Lisík Jozef Alpia Martin419181,067
19
Mrva Milan Horses Prešov312121,007
20
Potaš Marek Alpia Martin416170,947
21
Fekete Lukáš BBM Malacky520230,877
22
Husák Richard POINT Trenčín312150,807
23
Dugovič Roman INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka311140,797
24
Ďuriš Miroslav K8 Buldogs Trenčín39120,757
25
Štofko Vojtech Club Athena Hajik Žilina416151,074
26
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava415151,004
27
Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava311111,004
28
Lehotský Ľubomír ALPIA Ružomberok415180,834
29
Zaiček Vladimír SBiZ39120,754
30
Tarina Vladimír 1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava310140,714
31
Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín39130,694
32
Vích Boris UNBB Lavos Bratislava37130,544
33
Lisík Zdenko Alpia Martin312111,092
34
Michač Roman Alpia Martin28110,732
35
Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava28110,732
36
Strákoš Martin BK TAXON Matúškovo39140,642
37
Sedmík Roman POINT Trenčín27110,642
38
Pindiak Ľuboš ALPIA Ružomberok27110,642
39
Javorka Marcel SBiZ26110,552
40
Axamít Miloš UNBB Lavos Bratislava25110,452
41
Sadloň Denis POINT Trenčín24110,362
42
Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava24110,362
43
Brázdil Marián BK Topoľčany23110,272
44
Bučeková Ľubomíra Komárno22110,182
45
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava21110,092
46
Kassai Csongor 2.BC Lavos Bratislava20110,002