Počítadla

Prales (2019)

Výsledková listina sezony

#Jméno hráčeTZVPPod.BzTBzZBNB
1Lebduška Filip MPC Pardubice1633122,7540,006,674040
2Ugrin Milan Harlequin Praha1735221,5932,004,573232
3Šereda Michal neregistrovaný hráč1630191,5825,004,172525
4Burian Ladislav DELTA Billiard Brno1834241,4225,003,132525
5Vávra Zdeněk BC Triangl Třebíč1838172,2419,002,381919
6Freiberk Jan MPC Pardubice1523121,9219,003,801919
7Darius Tejchmanová Michaela MPC Pardubice1627221,2319,003,171919
8Žalmanová Ilona MPC Pardubice1730261,1519,002,711919
9Novický Vojtěch BC Triangl Třebíč1625122,0814,002,331414
10Elis Tomáš MPC Pardubice1523131,7714,002,801414
11Vojtíšek Míra neregistrovaný hráč1520151,3314,002,801414
12Vašata Milan DELTA Billiard Brno1413170,7614,003,501414
13Kryštůfek Tomáš DELTA Billiard Brno1626171,5310,001,671010
14Darius František MPC Pardubice1517121,4210,002,001010
15Dittrich David Harlequin Praha1415141,0710,002,501010
16Hořeňovský Jaroslav MPC Pardubice1311120,9210,003,331010
17Baloun Ondřej MPC Pardubice1417111,557,001,7577
18Michálek Petr MPC Pardubice12761,177,003,5077
19Žalman Miloš MPC Pardubice1416141,147,001,7577
20Cron Michael SK Studénka1415151,007,001,7577
21Bartoš Jan MPC Pardubice139100,907,002,3377
22Musil Oldřich BC ROYAL Jihlava1412160,757,001,7577
23Samek Daniel BC ROYAL Jihlava136140,437,002,3377
24Novák Vítězslav MPC Pardubice135120,427,002,3377
25Baranová Lucie DELTA Billiard Brno1310120,834,001,3344
26Hochman Jindřich BC Lysá nad Labem138110,734,001,3344
27Téra Matouš BC Hradec Králové1412170,714,001,0044
28Diviš Pavel MPC Pardubice137120,584,001,3344
29Ouhrabka Jakub MPC Pardubice137120,584,001,3344
30Růžičková Michaela MPC Pardubice125100,504,002,0044
31Rajm Jiří neregistrovaný hráč135120,424,001,3344
32Horn Jiří neregistrovaný hráč124100,404,002,0044
33Brancuský Petr st. MPC Pardubice127100,702,001,0022
34Baráková-Kouřilová Miroslava neregistrovaný hráč126100,602,001,0022
35Bystrianská Emília DELTA Billiard Brno136120,502,000,6722
36Merta Michal DELTA Billiard Brno124100,402,001,0022
37Šmídová Eliška MPC Pardubice124100,402,001,0022
38Dončuk Jan MPC Pardubice124100,402,001,0022
39Javůrek Jaroslav MPC Pardubice124100,402,001,0022
40Cendelín Miroslav MPC Pardubice123100,302,001,0022
41Konvalinová Ludmila MPC Pardubice123100,302,001,0022
42Kocková Michaela MPC Pardubice122100,202,001,0022
43Pechr Jan MPC Pardubice122100,202,001,0022
44Brnický Martin BC ROYAL Jihlava121100,102,001,0022
45Bednář Tomáš neregistrovaný hráč121100,102,001,0022