Počítadla

Bánoczky Albert (BK TAXON Matúškovo)

Nalezené zápasy (53)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy28:25
Cekové skóre290:320
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
2.liga skupina "A"Pastucha Vladimír (M20) (PATRIOTI Kanianka)8:5
2.liga skupina "A"Foltán Igor (M20) (PATRIOTI Kanianka)9:6
2.liga skupina "A"Foltán Filip (M20) (PATRIOTI Kanianka)3:7
2.liga skupina "A"Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)1:8
2.liga skupina "A"Krajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)1:9
2.liga skupina "A"Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)7:5
2.liga skupina "A"Holakovský Štefan (2.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:8
2.liga skupina "A"Čižmarovič Kevin (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)9:8
2.liga skupina "A"Kassai Csongor (BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava)7:6
2.liga skupina "A"Kulacs Roman (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)8:5
2.liga skupina "A"Lísal Roman (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)5:9
2.liga skupina "A"Preisinger Jozef (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)1:7
2.liga skupina "A"Svoboda Martin (LAVOS III. Bratislava)8:0
2.liga skupina "A"Šípka Oliver (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)9:0
2.liga skupina "A"Sklár Peter (LAVOS III. Bratislava)7:0
2.liga skupina "A"Bajzík Jaroslav (M20) (BK Topoľčany)8:6
2.liga skupina "A"Beňo Jozef (M20) (BK Topoľčany)9:7
2.liga skupina "A"Kačer Juraj (Dream Team Topoľčany)7:1
2.liga skupina "A"Plhák Matej (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:8
2.liga skupina "A"Škvaridlo Patrik (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)9:3
2.liga skupina "A"Šötét Marek (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)3:7
2.liga skupina "A"Šandor Martin (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)8:5
2.liga skupina "A"Václavek Karol (M20) (BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom)9:7
2.liga skupina "A"Kováč Ľubomír (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)7:6
2.liga ZápadKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)0:8
2.liga ZápadKrajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)0:9
2.liga ZápadĎuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:7
2.liga ZápadArpáš Peter (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)8:2
2.liga ZápadLísal Roman (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)9:5
2.liga ZápadŠötét Marek (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)4:7
2.liga ZápadJust Marek (BK Družba Trnava)7:8
2.liga ZápadGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)1:9
2.liga ZápadMalovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)1:7
2.liga ZápadČižmarovič Štefan (3.BC Lavos Bratislava)8:6
2.liga ZápadKodaj Róbert (3.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:9
2.liga ZápadKassai Csongor (BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava)7:5
2.liga ZápadKrajíček Peter (S20) (POINT Trenčín)3:8
2.liga ZápadĎuráči Michal (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:9
2.liga ZápadKrajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)1:7
2.liga ZápadDobál Bohuš (DSB Lavos Bratislava)8:4
2.liga ZápadHabodász Jakub (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)8:9
2.liga ZápadHolakovský Štefan (2.BC Lavos Bratislava)7:3
2.liga ZápadArpáš Peter (BK Colorado Denver Bratislava)8:5
2.liga ZápadŠötét Marek (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)9:5
2.liga ZápadLísal Roman (ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava)4:7
2.liga ZápadGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)2:8
2.liga ZápadMalovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)6:9
2.liga ZápadJust Marek (BK Družba Trnava)7:6
2.liga ZápadKodaj Róbert (3.BC Lavos Bratislava)9:5
2.liga ZápadKassai Csongor (BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava)7:4
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)0:6
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínSzabo Kristián (SBiZ)6:3
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo 31.5.2014 K8 TrenčínKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)6:7