Počítadla

2.liga Západ (31. 1. 2015 - 31. 12. 2015)

Výsledková listina

#SJméno hráčeZVPPod.B
Gajanec Martin BK Družba Trnava36282943,0034
Malovec Milan BK Družba Trnava362591741,4928
Kodaj Róbert 3.BC Lavos Bratislava362461941,2726
Krajčovic Lukáš Lavos Old Scool Bratislava362151571,3723
Krajíček Peter (S20) POINT Trenčín331911371,3919
Šípka Oliver Lavos Old Scool Bratislava361882010,9419
Just Marek BK Družba Trnava362402261,0618
Ďuráči Michal (M20) POINT Trenčín331721581,0917
Strákoš Martin (M20) BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava361871711,0917
Lísal Roman ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava331911920,9917
Holakovský Štefan 2.BC Lavos Bratislava301921781,0815
Habodász Jakub Lavos Old Scool Bratislava331731621,0715
Šötét Marek ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava351992210,9013
Gubiš Ľudovít BK Družba Trnava351691700,9912
Bánoczky Albert BK TAXON Matúškovo261281710,7511
Kassai Csongor BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava361862540,7311
Dobiáš Oliver LAVOS III. Bratislava18102981,048
Sklár Peter LAVOS III. Bratislava331072180,498
Kulacs Roman BK Colorado Denver Bratislava221021350,767
Beneš Dušan Lavos Old Scool Bratislava24881150,776
Zvolenský Branislav 3.BC Lavos Bratislava271151910,606
Dobál Bohuš DSB Lavos Bratislava21871050,835
Bíreš Ján DSB Lavos Bratislava1138142,714
Arpáš Peter BK Colorado Denver Bratislava18851240,694
Svoboda Martin LAVOS III. Bratislava21701340,524
Čižmarovič Kevin 1.BC Lavos Bratislava321191,112
Roško Miroslav POINT Trenčín640371,082
Čižmarovič Štefan 3.BC Lavos Bratislava625480,520