Počítadla

Rozenberg Martin (K8 KUFERO TNZ)

Nalezené zápasy (193)

Přehled
Celkem za zápasy81:112
Cekové skóre904:1032
TurnajSoupeřVýsledek
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 2.KOLORoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)3:6
POINT PROBILIARD 9-BALL OPEN - 2.KOLOMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)2:6
Challenge Tour 02 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínVáclavek Karol (M20) (BK B Žairčan Žiar nad Hronom)2:6
Challenge Tour 02 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínSemelbauer Patrik (M20) (BK Topoľčany)3:6
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKatona Gabriel (M20) (BK Topoľčany)3:5
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínVágai Jozef (SBiZ)5:6
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Challenge Tour 01 - hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínKuchtiak Marek (La-Bill Nitra )6:0
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)3:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Katona Gabriel (M20) (BK Topoľčany)1:5
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Bobola Alexander (S20) (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Kohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9Dobálová Elena (neregistrovaný hráč)6:5
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínGajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)4:6
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínJaník Adam (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)2:6
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínGubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)6:5
Challenge Tour 04 3.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínLisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)1:6
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínHrabovský Tomáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)6:5
Slovenský pohár 6.kolo hra č.9 - K8 TrenčínMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)0:6
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Challenge Tour 04 2.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKollár Tomáš (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)6:3
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Challenge Tour 04 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínBajzík Jaroslav (M20) (BK Topoľčany)6:5
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínSadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMrva Kristián (Horses Prešov)6:4
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMinárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)6:1
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínRoško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Slovenský pohár 1kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)6:5
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 Roško Miroslav (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 Sadloň Denis (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Vianočný turnaj hra č.9 Mikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokTomčo Ján (M20) (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:1
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 - ARENA RužomberokMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)4:7
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos BratislavaBabjak Peter (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)1:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Lavos BratislavaKováč Lukáš (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)3:7
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaŠípka Oliver (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)3:6
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaBalko Šimon (neregistrovaný hráč)6:3
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaDobál Bohuš (DSB Lavos Bratislava)6:2
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaMajcher Roman (neregistrovaný hráč)6:3
Open turnaj hra č.9 Lavos BratislavaŠarmír Juraj (neregistrovaný hráč)4:6
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Fekete Lukáš (M20) (BBM Malacky)4:5
Tour de Summer 1.kolo hra č.8Hajdúch Michal (ŠBK Komárno)3:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:7
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)7:2
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.9 ARENA RužomberokBabjak Peter (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)5:7
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokDugovič Roman (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokKöles Balázs (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 ARENA RužomberokŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)6:4
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínLeitman Peter (PATRIOTI Kanianka)1:6
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)6:1
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTarina Vladimír (M20) (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:4
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínDomján Zsolt (ŠBK Komárno)3:7
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Krajčovic Lukáš (Lavos Old Scool Bratislava)2:5
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:0
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Igaz Jozef (POINT Trenčín)5:3
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Mihálik Peter (neregistrovaný hráč)5:1
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Tomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)4:5
Tour de pool 13.kolo hra č.9Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)5:2
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)4:6
Better of the Two 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKundrák Ján (POINT Trenčín)2:7
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 Aréna RužomberokGereg Marek (Horses Prešov)5:6
Slovenský pohár 2.kolo hra č.9 Aréna RužomberokLang Daniel (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)2:7
1.liga skupina "A"Lisík Zdenko (M20) (Alpia Martin)4:8
1.liga skupina "A"Lisík Jozef (M20) (Alpia Martin)7:9
1.liga skupina "A"Potaš Marek (M20) (Alpia Martin)3:7
1.liga skupina "A"Kern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)3:8
1.liga skupina "A"Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)5:9
1.liga skupina "A"Igaz Matej (POINT Trenčín)7:4
1.liga skupina "A"Malovec Milan (BK Družba Trnava)8:5
1.liga skupina "A"Just Marek (BK Družba Trnava)9:5
1.liga skupina "A"Gajanec Martin (BK Družba Trnava)0:7
1.liga skupina "A"Hadzima Lukáš (BK Družba Trnava)5:8
1.liga skupina "A"Cuninka Ivan (BK Trnava)4:9
1.liga skupina "A"Záruba Alexander (BK Družba Trnava)7:6
1.liga skupina "A"Badžo Richard (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)6:8
1.liga skupina "A"Fuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)5:9
1.liga skupina "A"Vích Boris (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)7:5
1.liga skupina "A"Psota Peter (POINT Trenčín)8:6
1.liga skupina "A"Kuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:9
1.liga skupina "A"Scodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)4:7
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠvaro Michal (Trenčín)5:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)0:7
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJamriška Jakub (SBiZ)4:5
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)5:2
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)5:1
Vianočný turnaj "Možno príde aj ŠŠTEFFAN" hra č.9 K8 TrenčínJuhás Tomáš (neregistrovaný hráč)3:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:6
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínScodinu Giacomo (M20) (POINT Trenčín)2:7
Slovenský pohár 5.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínTomša Martin (M20) (POINT Trenčín)7:4
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokMihok Michal (M20) (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)1:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.10 Koktail Bar Aréna RužomberokMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)5:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 TrenčínPriesol Michal (M20) (BK ARENA Ružomberok)0:5
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.8 TrenčínKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)5:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 TrenčínHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)1:6
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 TrenčínMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)6:5
Slovenský pohár 4.kolo, hra č.10 TrenčínSlovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)6:7
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 RužomberokKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)4:6
Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 RužomberokLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)2:7
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Ďuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)4:5
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Axamít Miloš (UNBB Lavos Bratislava)5:3
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Kluka Pavol (POINT Trenčín)5:2
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Letný turnaj K8 Trenčín hra č.8Michálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)4:5
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)2:6
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínPolách Jaroslav (M20) (ŠBK Komárno)4:7
Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 K8 TrenčínŠvaro Michal (Trenčín)7:2
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:6
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínHadzima Lukáš (BK Družba Trnava)6:3
Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 TrenčínLatika Tomáš (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)1:7
1.liga StredKern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)7:8
1.liga StredSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)7:9
1.liga StredBalcár František (POINT Trenčín)3:7
1.liga StredĎuriš Peter (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)8:5
1.liga StredNedešovský Karol (ŠBK Komárno)9:7
1.liga StredRatkovič Radovan (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)5:7
1.liga StredHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)4:8
1.liga StredKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)3:9
1.liga StredScodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)3:7
1.liga StredĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)8:6
1.liga StredHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:9
1.liga StredMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)7:4
1.liga StredMinárik Peter (K8 Trenčín)1:8
1.liga StredSedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)4:9
1.liga StredKern Jaroslav (BK 14 LUCASART Kurima)6:7
1.liga StredĎuriš Peter (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)6:8
1.liga StredRatkovič Radovan (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky)3:9
1.liga StredNedešovský Karol (ŠBK Komárno)6:7
1.liga StredScodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)2:8
1.liga StredHladký Sebastian (K8 KINGS Trenčín)9:5
1.liga StredKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)2:7
1.liga StredMikuška Peter (POINT Trenčín)5:8
1.liga StredHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)2:9
1.liga StredĎuriš Miroslav (K8 Buldogs Trenčín)0:7
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Sedmík Roman (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Fuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)6:4
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Gubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Bulko Branislav (K8 Trenčín)5:2
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Poštrk Michal (neregistrovaný hráč)5:1
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Vančo Marek (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)5:6
Vianočný turnaj - finále - K8 Trenčín Slovák František (Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B)6:4
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyFuka Michal (M20) (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)0:0
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyŠvaro Michal (Trenčín)2:1
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyKuník Martin (POINT Trenčín)0:2
Vianočný Turnaj K8 - základné skupinyJaďuď Oto (neregistrovaný hráč)2:0
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaMatovič Miroslav (Mamut BRATISLAVA "B")4:6
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaKohútka Pavol (M20) (POINT Trenčín)6:2
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:7
Challenge Tour 04 - 15.11.2014 BratislavaČižmarovič Kevin (1.BC Lavos Bratislava)7:5
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínLehotský Ľubomír (ALPIA Ružomberok)4:7
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínBurdel Andrej (BC Kremel Dolný Kubín)1:7
Challenge Tour 03 - 18.10.2014 - K8 TrenčínJust Marek (BK Družba Trnava)7:4
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyHusák Richard (POINT Trenčín)3:6
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyScodinu Mattia (POINT Trenčín)6:4
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyHavranec Jozef (Štiavnik)5:3
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyMurín Michal (ALPIA Ružomberok)4:6
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyMichálik Roman (1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava)6:5
Challenge Tour 02 - 21.6.2014 - Nové ZámkyDrexler Filip (BK Kanianka "B")6:2
2.liga StredPocklan Peter (Historia de la Roja Zvolen)4:9
2.liga StredKoppa Ľubomír (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)4:7
2.liga StredMažári Branislav (Banská Bystrica)5:8
2.liga StredKružík Adrián (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B")9:6
2.liga StredŠalamun Igor (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)8:1
2.liga StredŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)9:5
2.liga StredZemko Vojtech (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)2:7
2.liga StredKačer Juraj (Dream Team Topoľčany)8:6
2.liga StredVančo Marek (BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany)9:7
2.liga StredKováč Ľubomír (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)9:3
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínRyba Michal (Historia de la Roja Zvolen)0:5
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínJust Marek (BK Družba Trnava)5:2
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínGubiš Ľudovít (BK Družba Trnava)5:6
Challenge tour 01- 19.4.14 K8 TrenčínRusko Július (M20) (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)6:2
2.liga StredGibala Peter (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)7:8
2.liga StredKoppa Ľubomír (1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica)9:5
2.liga StredRyba Michal (Historia de la Roja Zvolen)7:6
2.liga StredKružík Adrián (1.BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica "B")5:7
2.liga StredŠtubňa Vladimír (M20) (1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica)8:4
2.liga StredZemko Vojtech (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)3:9
2.liga StredŠalamun Igor (BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica)7:5
2.liga StredRybanský Miloš (BK TRISTANPRESS Topoľčany)8:4
2.liga StredSemelbauer Patrik (M20) (BK Topoľčany)9:6
2.liga StredKrajčík Eduard (Dream Team Topoľčany)7:2
2.liga StredKováč Ľubomír (M20) (BK Žiar nad hronom)8:4
2.liga StredHaládek Róbert (BK Žiar nad hronom)9:6
2.liga StredKis Martin (BK Družba Trnava)7:4
ExtraligaKrovina Tomáš (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)5:8
ExtraligaLeitman Peter (PATRIOTI Kanianka)7:9
ExtraligaKubán Michal (M20) (INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka)1:7