| 1/1 | Horák Michal |
| vs. |
| Hubrtová Veronika | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/2 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Klimeš Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 1/3 | Jaborník Michal |
| vs. |
| Rambousek Karel | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/4 | Šumbera Pavel |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/5 | Mikulecký Jiří |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Vít | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/6 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Hromádka Ivan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Banská Bystrica |
|
| 1/7 | Roleček Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Mičkal Libor | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/8 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Pospíšil Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/9 | Vágner Patrik |
| vs. |
| Pohanka Ondra | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/10 | Gereg Marek |
| vs. |
| Písková Michaela | 5 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/11 | Erös Dávid |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr | 5 : 0 |
BC Řípská Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/12 | Petkov Matěj |
| vs. |
| Marić Marijo | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/13 | Kaslová Hanka |
| vs. |
| Kakrda Miloš | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/14 | Skohoutil Jiří |
| vs. |
| Dzurilla Peter | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/15 | Frejka Jirka |
| vs. |
| Than Thuy Dao | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/16 | Kaslová Květa |
| vs. |
| Čihař Radek | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/17 | Fofoňka Jiří |
| vs. |
| Lebdušková Klárka | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/18 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 5 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/19 | Fajman David |
| vs. |
| Švestka Martin | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/20 | Blaho Peter |
| vs. |
| Kmoníčková Klára | 5 : 0 |
Zvolen | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/21 | Dvořáček Rostislav |
| vs. |
| Diviš Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/22 | Tulach Martin |
| vs. |
| Vajner David | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/23 | Kasal Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Bartoňková Tereza | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/24 | Volf Martin |
| vs. |
| Záhořanský Jan | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/25 | Janata Jan |
| vs. |
| Poledno Pavel | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/26 | Havelka Michal |
| vs. |
| Pokrývka Daniel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/27 | Šena Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Darius František | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/28 | Havlíček Jiří |
| vs. |
| Vondrák Jakub | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/29 | Smutný Petr |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 5 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/30 | Dvořák Karel |
| vs. |
| Novák Martin | 5 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/31 | Jebálek Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Kulich František | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/32 | Mašek Vladislav |
| vs. |
| Novák Michal | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/33 | Dončuk Jan |
| vs. |
| Gult Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/34 | Hamáček Dominik |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Míra | 5 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/35 | nikto nikto |
| vs. |
| Sokol Jiří | 5 : 0 |
SBiZ | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/36 | Beran Ondra |
| vs. |
| Baran Peter | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/37 | Horáková Jana |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 1/38 | Drašar Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Mudruňková Eliška | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/39 | Matula Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/40 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Zbořil Jan | 5 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/41 | Šereda Michal |
| vs. |
| Kasl Václav | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/42 | Remeň Miloslav |
| vs. |
| Tran Robert | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/43 | Horák Vojta |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/44 | Divousová Markéta |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 1/45 | Kouba Aleš |
| vs. |
| Holenda Petr | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/46 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/47 | Beránek Luboš |
| vs. |
| Walach Kristian | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/48 | Hrbek Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Smutný Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/49 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov ml. Mykola | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/50 | Axamít Miloš |
| vs. |
| Zikuda Michal | 5 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/51 | Borkovec Míla |
| vs. |
| Darius Tejchmanová Michaela | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/52 | Kněžourek Martin |
| vs. |
| Mikulecký Petr | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/53 | Houdek Adam |
| vs. |
| Šrámková Alenka | 5 : 0 |
BC Řípská Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/54 | Hrubeš Martin |
| vs. |
| Kroužil Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/55 | Hájková Miluška |
| vs. |
| Velíšek Josef | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 1/56 | Šimon Standa |
| vs. |
| Krátký Petr | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/57 | Brnický Martin |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Michal | 5 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/58 | Urban Oldřich |
| vs. |
| Hochman Jindřich | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 1/59 | Holoubek Petr |
| vs. |
| Šetečka Martin | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/60 | Farkaš Libor |
| vs. |
| Šindelářová Anna | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/61 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/62 | Dean James |
| vs. |
| Pavlů Jiří | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/63 | Jurek Peter |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 5 : 0 |
Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/64 | Hodes Milan |
| vs. |
| Jedličková Adéla | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/65 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Horák Michal | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/66 | Jelínek Petr |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/67 | Šindelář Pavel |
| vs. |
| Jaborník Michal | 5 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/68 | Stejskal Matěj |
| vs. |
| Šumbera Pavel | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/69 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Mikulecký Jiří | 5 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/70 | Šrámek Ondra |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/71 | Mokrousov Mykola |
| vs. |
| Roleček Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/72 | Elis Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/73 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Vágner Patrik | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/74 | Zajíček Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Gereg Marek | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/75 | Bergmann Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Erös Dávid | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/76 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Petkov Matěj | 5 : 0 |
BC Řípská Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/77 | Hořeňovský Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Hanka | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/78 | Kořínek Aleš |
| vs. |
| Skohoutil Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/79 | Javůrek ml. Michal |
| vs. |
| Frejka Jirka | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/80 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/81 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Fofoňka Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/82 | Šustr Jiří |
| vs. |
| Mrva Milan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/83 | Červenka ml. Josef |
| vs. |
| Fajman David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/84 | Zelenka David |
| vs. |
| Blaho Peter | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Zvolen |
|
| 1/85 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Dvořáček Rostislav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/86 | Musil Radek |
| vs. |
| Tulach Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/87 | Petkov Pavel |
| vs. |
| Kasal Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/88 | Všetečka Marcel |
| vs. |
| Volf Martin | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/89 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Janata Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/90 | Škrháková Valerie |
| vs. |
| Havelka Michal | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/91 | Nechvíle Jiří |
| vs. |
| Šena Vladimír | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/92 | Misák Petr |
| vs. |
| Havlíček Jiří | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/93 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Smutný Petr | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/94 | Harvánek Jiří |
| vs. |
| Dvořák Karel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/95 | Vaňous Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Jebálek Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/96 | Lisík Zdenko |
| vs. |
| Mašek Vladislav | 5 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/97 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Dončuk Jan | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/98 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Dominik | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/99 | Dostál Šimon |
| vs. |
| nikto nikto | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SBiZ |
|
| 1/100 | Vykoukalová Tereza |
| vs. |
| Beran Ondra | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/101 | Hampl Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Horáková Jana | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/102 | Mošnička Roman |
| vs. |
| Drašar Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
BC Neveklov | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/103 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Matula Štěpán | 5 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/104 | Grujbár Miloš |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/105 | Dvořáková Marie |
| vs. |
| Šereda Michal | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/106 | Kapitančik Marcel |
| vs. |
| Remeň Miloslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/107 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Horák Vojta | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/108 | Škop Jan |
| vs. |
| Divousová Markéta | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/109 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Kouba Aleš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/110 | Tužil Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hajn Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/111 | Zahořanský Jan |
| vs. |
| Beránek Luboš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/112 | Vacek Jiří |
| vs. |
| Hrbek Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/113 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/114 | Strádalová Katka |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 5 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/115 | Beleš Pavol |
| vs. |
| Borkovec Míla | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/116 | Čermín Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/117 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Houdek Adam | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/118 | Šulc Filip |
| vs. |
| Hrubeš Martin | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/119 | Paťava Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Hájková Miluška | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/120 | Šlégr Jan |
| vs. |
| Šimon Standa | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/121 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Brnický Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/122 | Červenka Josef |
| vs. |
| Urban Oldřich | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/123 | Myška Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Holoubek Petr | 5 : 0 |
Devítka Šumperk | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/124 | Michálek Petr |
| vs. |
| Farkaš Libor | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/125 | Valentová Martina |
| vs. |
| Vondráček Petr | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/126 | Dvořáček Jiří |
| vs. |
| Dean James | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/127 | Hrnčíř Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Jurek Peter | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
| 1/128 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Hodes Milan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/129 | Hubrtová Veronika |
| vs. |
| Hodes Milan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/130 | Klimeš Jiří |
| vs. |
| Jurek Peter | 5 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | Old Boys Kysucké Nové Mesto |
|
| 1/131 | Rambousek Karel |
| vs. |
| Dean James | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/132 | Suchánek Jan |
| vs. |
| Vondráček Petr | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/133 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Farkaš Libor | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/134 | Hromádka Ivan |
| vs. |
| Holoubek Petr | 5 : 0 |
Banská Bystrica | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/135 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Urban Oldřich | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/136 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Brnický Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/137 | Pohanka Ondra |
| vs. |
| Šimon Standa | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/138 | Písková Michaela |
| vs. |
| Hájková Miluška | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/139 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Hrubeš Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/140 | Marić Marijo |
| vs. |
| Houdek Adam | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/141 | Kakrda Miloš |
| vs. |
| Kněžourek Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/142 | Dzurilla Peter |
| vs. |
| Borkovec Míla | 5 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/143 | Than Thuy Dao |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/144 | Čihař Radek |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/145 | Lebdušková Klárka |
| vs. |
| Hrbek Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/146 | Baláž Branko |
| vs. |
| Beránek Luboš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/147 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Hajn Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/148 | Kmoníčková Klára |
| vs. |
| Kouba Aleš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/149 | Diviš Jan |
| vs. |
| Divousová Markéta | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/150 | Vajner David |
| vs. |
| Horák Vojta | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/151 | Bartoňková Tereza |
| vs. |
| Remeň Miloslav | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/152 | Záhořanský Jan |
| vs. |
| Šereda Michal | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/153 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Michač Roman | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/154 | Pokrývka Daniel |
| vs. |
| Matula Štěpán | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/155 | Darius František |
| vs. |
| Drašar Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/156 | Vondrák Jakub |
| vs. |
| Horáková Jana | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/157 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Beran Ondra | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/158 | Novák Martin |
| vs. |
| nikto nikto | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SBiZ |
|
| 1/159 | Kulich František |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Dominik | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/160 | Novák Michal |
| vs. |
| Dončuk Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/161 | Gult Martin |
| vs. |
| Mašek Vladislav | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/162 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Jebálek Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/163 | Sokol Jiří |
| vs. |
| Dvořák Karel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/164 | Baran Peter |
| vs. |
| Smutný Petr | 5 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/165 | Lottring Richard |
| vs. |
| Havlíček Jiří | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/166 | Mudruňková Eliška |
| vs. |
| Šena Vladimír | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/167 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Havelka Michal | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/168 | Zbořil Jan |
| vs. |
| Janata Jan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/169 | Kasl Václav |
| vs. |
| Volf Martin | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/170 | Tran Robert |
| vs. |
| Kasal Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/171 | Hořeňovský Martin |
| vs. |
| Tulach Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/172 | Strádal Jan |
| vs. |
| Dvořáček Rostislav | 5 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/173 | Holenda Petr |
| vs. |
| Blaho Peter | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Zvolen |
|
| 1/174 | Hamáček Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Fajman David | 5 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/175 | Walach Kristian |
| vs. |
| Mrva Milan | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/176 | Smutný Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Fofoňka Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/177 | Mokrousov ml. Mykola |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Květa | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/178 | Zikuda Michal |
| vs. |
| Frejka Jirka | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/179 | Darius Tejchmanová Michaela |
| vs. |
| Skohoutil Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/180 | Mikulecký Petr |
| vs. |
| Kaslová Hanka | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/181 | Šrámková Alenka |
| vs. |
| Petkov Matěj | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/182 | Kroužil Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Erös Dávid | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/183 | Velíšek Josef |
| vs. |
| Gereg Marek | 5 : 0 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/184 | Krátký Petr |
| vs. |
| Vágner Patrik | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/185 | Javůrek Michal |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/186 | Hochman Jindřich |
| vs. |
| Roleček Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
BC Lysá nad Labem | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/187 | Šetečka Martin |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/188 | Šindelářová Anna |
| vs. |
| Mikulecký Jiří | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/189 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Šumbera Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/190 | Pavlů Jiří |
| vs. |
| Jaborník Michal | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/191 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/192 | Jedličková Adéla |
| vs. |
| Horák Michal | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/193 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Jelínek Petr | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/194 | Šindelář Pavel |
| vs. |
| Stejskal Matěj | 5 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/195 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Šrámek Ondra | 5 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/196 | Mokrousov Mykola |
| vs. |
| Elis Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/197 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/198 | Bergmann Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/199 | Hořeňovský Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Kořínek Aleš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/200 | Javůrek ml. Michal |
| vs. |
| Kříž Jindra | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/201 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Šustr Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/202 | Červenka ml. Josef |
| vs. |
| Zelenka David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/203 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Musil Radek | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/204 | Petkov Pavel |
| vs. |
| Všetečka Marcel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/205 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Škrháková Valerie | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/206 | Nechvíle Jiří |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/207 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Harvánek Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/208 | Vaňous Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Lisík Zdenko | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/209 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/210 | Dostál Šimon |
| vs. |
| Vykoukalová Tereza | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/211 | Hampl Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Mošnička Roman | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | BC Neveklov |
|
| 1/212 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Grujbár Miloš | 5 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/213 | Dvořáková Marie |
| vs. |
| Kapitančik Marcel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/214 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Škop Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/215 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/216 | Zahořanský Jan |
| vs. |
| Vacek Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | N/A |
|
| 1/217 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Strádalová Katka | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 1/218 | Beleš Pavol |
| vs. |
| Čermín Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/219 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Šulc Filip | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/220 | Paťava Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Šlégr Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/221 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Červenka Josef | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/222 | Myška Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Michálek Petr | 5 : 0 |
Devítka Šumperk | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/223 | Valentová Martina |
| vs. |
| Dvořáček Jiří | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/224 | Hrnčíř Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/225 | Hubrtová Veronika |
| vs. |
| Klimeš Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 1/226 | Rambousek Karel |
| vs. |
| Suchánek Jan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/227 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Hromádka Ivan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Banská Bystrica |
|
| 1/228 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Pospíšil Ondřej | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/229 | Pohanka Ondra |
| vs. |
| Písková Michaela | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/230 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Marić Marijo | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/231 | Kakrda Miloš |
| vs. |
| Dzurilla Peter | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/232 | Than Thuy Dao |
| vs. |
| Čihař Radek | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/233 | Lebdušková Klárka |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/234 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Kmoníčková Klára | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/235 | Diviš Jan |
| vs. |
| Vajner David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/236 | Bartoňková Tereza |
| vs. |
| Záhořanský Jan | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/237 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Pokrývka Daniel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/238 | Darius František |
| vs. |
| Vondrák Jakub | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/239 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Novák Martin | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/240 | Kulich František |
| vs. |
| Novák Michal | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/241 | Gult Martin |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Míra | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/242 | Sokol Jiří |
| vs. |
| Baran Peter | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/243 | Lottring Richard |
| vs. |
| Mudruňková Eliška | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/244 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Zbořil Jan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/245 | Kasl Václav |
| vs. |
| Tran Robert | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/246 | Hořeňovský Martin |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 1/247 | Holenda Petr |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 1/248 | Walach Kristian |
| vs. |
| Smutný Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/249 | Mokrousov ml. Mykola |
| vs. |
| Zikuda Michal | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/250 | Darius Tejchmanová Michaela |
| vs. |
| Mikulecký Petr | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/251 | Šrámková Alenka |
| vs. |
| Kroužil Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/252 | Velíšek Josef |
| vs. |
| Krátký Petr | 5 : 0 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/253 | Javůrek Michal |
| vs. |
| Hochman Jindřich | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 1/254 | Šetečka Martin |
| vs. |
| Šindelářová Anna | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/255 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Pavlů Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/256 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Jedličková Adéla | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/257 | Hubrtová Veronika |
| vs. |
| Lisík Zdenko | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/258 | Rambousek Karel |
| vs. |
| Harvánek Jiří | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/259 | Vaňous Vít |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/260 | Mičkal Libor |
| vs. |
| Škrháková Valerie | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/261 | Pohanka Ondra |
| vs. |
| Všetečka Marcel | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/262 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Musil Radek | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/263 | Kakrda Miloš |
| vs. |
| Zelenka David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/264 | Than Thuy Dao |
| vs. |
| Šustr Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/265 | Lebdušková Klárka |
| vs. |
| Kříž Jindra | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/266 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Kořínek Aleš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/267 | Diviš Jan |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 1/268 | Bartoňková Tereza |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/269 | Poledno Pavel |
| vs. |
| Elis Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/270 | Darius František |
| vs. |
| Šrámek Ondra | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/271 | Kavan Petr |
| vs. |
| Stejskal Matěj | 5 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/272 | Kulich František |
| vs. |
| Jelínek Petr | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/273 | Gult Martin |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jan | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/274 | Sokol Jiří |
| vs. |
| Dvořáček Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/275 | Lottring Richard |
| vs. |
| Michálek Petr | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/276 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Červenka Josef | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/277 | Kasl Václav |
| vs. |
| Šlégr Jan | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/278 | Hořeňovský Martin |
| vs. |
| Šulc Filip | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/279 | Holenda Petr |
| vs. |
| Čermín Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/280 | Walach Kristian |
| vs. |
| Strádalová Katka | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 1/281 | Mokrousov ml. Mykola |
| vs. |
| Vacek Jiří | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | N/A |
|
| 1/282 | Darius Tejchmanová Michaela |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/283 | Šrámková Alenka |
| vs. |
| Škop Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/284 | Velíšek Josef |
| vs. |
| Kapitančik Marcel | 5 : 0 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/285 | Javůrek Michal |
| vs. |
| Grujbár Miloš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/286 | Šetečka Martin |
| vs. |
| Mošnička Roman | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Neveklov |
|
| 1/287 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Vykoukalová Tereza | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/288 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/289 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/290 | Šindelář Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Martin | 5 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/291 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 5 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/292 | Mokrousov Mykola |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Michal | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/293 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Švestka Martin | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/294 | Bergmann Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Diviš Jan | 5 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/295 | Hořeňovský Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Poledno Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/296 | Javůrek ml. Michal |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Vít | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/297 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Pohanka Ondra | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/298 | Červenka ml. Josef |
| vs. |
| Kakrda Miloš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/299 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Šetečka Martin | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/300 | Petkov Pavel |
| vs. |
| Holenda Petr | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/301 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Lebdušková Klárka | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/302 | Nechvíle Jiří |
| vs. |
| Sokol Jiří | 5 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/303 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Kulich František | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/304 | Vaňous Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Darius František | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/305 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Mičkal Libor | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/306 | Dostál Šimon |
| vs. |
| Lottring Richard | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 1/307 | Hampl Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Šrámková Alenka | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/308 | Kůs Erik |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr | 5 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/309 | Dvořáková Marie |
| vs. |
| Rambousek Karel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/310 | Svoboda Daniel |
| vs. |
| Walach Kristian | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/311 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Kasl Václav | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/312 | Zahořanský Jan |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/313 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Than Thuy Dao | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/314 | Beleš Pavol |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov ml. Mykola | 5 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/315 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Hubrtová Veronika | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/316 | Paťava Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Darius Tejchmanová Michaela | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/317 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Bartoňková Tereza | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/318 | Myška Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Gult Martin | 5 : 0 |
Devítka Šumperk | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/319 | Valentová Martina |
| vs. |
| Kavan Petr | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/320 | Hrnčíř Štěpán |
| vs. |
| Velíšek Josef | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 1/321 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Šindelář Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 1/322 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Mokrousov Mykola | 5 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/323 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Bergmann Lukáš | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | BC Příchovice |
|
| 1/324 | Hořeňovský Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Javůrek ml. Michal | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/325 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Červenka ml. Josef | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/326 | Reinberk Milan |
| vs. |
| Petkov Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/327 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Jiří | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Litomyšl |
|
| 1/328 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/329 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Dostál Šimon | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/330 | Hampl Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Kůs Erik | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 1/331 | Dvořáková Marie |
| vs. |
| Svoboda Daniel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/332 | Kvapil Václav |
| vs. |
| Zahořanský Jan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/333 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Beleš Pavol | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 1/334 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Paťava Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/335 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Myška Lukáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Devítka Šumperk |
|
| 1/336 | Valentová Martina |
| vs. |
| Hrnčíř Štěpán | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/337 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/338 | Nguyen Cong Quan |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
1. BC Děčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/339 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/340 | Pecha Kamil |
| vs. |
| Šmídová Eliška | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/341 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hampl Lukáš | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/342 | Dvořáková Marie |
| vs. |
| Kvapil Václav | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/343 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Patzák Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/344 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Valentová Martina | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/345 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Nguyen Cong Quan | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | 1. BC Děčín |
|
| 1/346 | Lášek Vojta |
| vs. |
| Pecha Kamil | 5 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/347 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Dvořáková Marie | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/348 | Vladyka Robin |
| vs. |
| Jadrný Roman | 5 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/349 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Lášek Vojta | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/350 | Mašek Pavel |
| vs. |
| Vladyka Robin | 5 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 1/351 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Mašek Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|