| 1/1 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/1 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 3/1 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/1 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Balcár František | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 5/1 | Al-Shawaie Ahmed |
| vs. |
| Balcárek Michal | 0 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 6/1 | Al-Tamimi Zaid |
| vs. |
| Banek Wojciech | 4 : 1 |
Snooker Neratovice | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 7/1 | Ambróz Marek |
| vs. |
| Balan Arivukkannan | 4 : 2 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/2 | Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 4 : 2 |
SBiZ | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 2/2 | Antoška Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Bahno Miroslav | 4 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad hronom | BK Žiar nad Hronom B |
|
| 3/2 | Arpáš Peter |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 4 : 2 |
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 4/2 | Axamít Miloš |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 4 : 1 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | Square Kraków |
|
| 5/2 | Babica Radosław |
| vs. |
| Bakala Ján | 4 : 2 |
Academy Billiard Rokietnica | Horses Prešov |
|
| 6/2 | Babinec Daniel |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 4 : 0 |
Trnava | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/3 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SBiZ |
|
| 2/3 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Antoška Vladimír | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad hronom |
|
| 3/3 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Arpáš Peter | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Colorado Denver Bratislava |
|
| 4/3 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 5/3 | Al-Shawaie Ahmed |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 6/3 | Al-Tamimi Zaid |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 2 : 4 |
Snooker Neratovice | Trnava |
|
| 7/3 | Ambróz Marek |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 4 : 2 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 1/4 | Badžo Richard |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 4 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/4 | Bahno Miroslav |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 4 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad Hronom B | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 3/4 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 4 : 2 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/4 | Bąk Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Balcár František | 4 : 2 |
Square Kraków | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 5/4 | Bakala Ján |
| vs. |
| Balcárek Michal | 1 : 4 |
Horses Prešov | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 6/4 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Banek Wojciech | 4 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 1/5 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 4 : 2 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 2/5 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Bahno Miroslav | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad Hronom B |
|
| 3/5 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 4/5 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 2 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Square Kraków |
|
| 5/5 | Al-Shawaie Ahmed |
| vs. |
| Bakala Ján | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Horses Prešov |
|
| 6/5 | Al-Tamimi Zaid |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 4 : 0 |
Snooker Neratovice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/6 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš | 4 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | SBiZ |
|
| 2/6 | Balaštík Pavel |
| vs. |
| Antoška Vladimír | 4 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | BK Žiar nad hronom |
|
| 3/6 | Baláž Branko |
| vs. |
| Arpáš Peter | 1 : 4 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Colorado Denver Bratislava |
|
| 4/6 | Balcár František |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 3 : 4 |
POINT Trenčín | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 5/6 | Balcárek Michal |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 4 : 3 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 6/6 | Banek Wojciech |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 4 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | Trnava |
|
| 7/6 | Balan Arivukkannan |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 4 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 8/1 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Square Kraków |
|
| 8/2 | Bahno Miroslav |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad Hronom B | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/3 | Balcárek Michal |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 8/4 | Babinec Daniel |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 0 : 0 |
Trnava | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 8/5 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 8/6 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Al-Tamimi Zaid | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Snooker Neratovice |
|
| 8/7 | Ambróz Marek |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 0 : 0 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 8/8 | Arpáš Peter |
| vs. |
| Adam Abramovič | 0 : 0 |
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|