| 1/1 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 1/2 | Vykoukalová Tereza |
| vs. |
| Valentová Martina | 7 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/3 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Sedláček Tomáš | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/4 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Marek Lukáš | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/5 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/6 | Berko Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Vondrák Jakub | 7 : 0 |
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/7 | Igaz Jozef |
| vs. |
| Nováková Andrea | 7 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/8 | Patzák Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 7 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/9 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Vykoukalová Tereza | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/10 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/11 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Berko Jaroslav | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok |
|
| 1/12 | Igaz Jozef |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 7 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/13 | Konrady Magdalena |
| vs. |
| Valentová Martina | 7 : 0 |
UKS Bila Zduny | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 1/14 | Sedláček Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Marek Lukáš | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/15 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Vondrák Jakub | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/16 | Nováková Andrea |
| vs. |
| Patzák Tomáš | 7 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/17 | Konrady Magdalena |
| vs. |
| Igaz Jozef | 7 : 0 |
UKS Bila Zduny | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/18 | Marek Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Berko Jaroslav | 7 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | 1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok |
|
| 1/19 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/20 | Nováková Andrea |
| vs. |
| Vykoukalová Tereza | 7 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/21 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Šmídová Eliška | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/22 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 7 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/23 | Konrady Magdalena |
| vs. |
| Marek Lukáš | 7 : 0 |
UKS Bila Zduny | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 1/24 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Nováková Andrea | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/25 | Konrady Magdalena |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr | 7 : 0 |
UKS Bila Zduny | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/26 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Šmídová Eliška | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/27 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Konrady Magdalena | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 1/28 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/29 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 7 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|