Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 Ružomberok 1.12.13 (1. 12. 2013)

Double KO 64/8

1
Klobučník Milan
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
2
Mihok Michal
7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Hromádka Matúš6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
3
Daubner René
0
Alpia Martin
< walk over >0
 
4
< walk over >
0
 
Švec Leopold0
BK Kanianka "B"
5
Borový Daniel
0
Aréna Ružomberok
< walk over >0
 
6
Mikuška Peter
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Habodász Jakub7
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
7
Vích Boris
6
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
Sedmík Roman7
K8 Trenčín
8
< walk over >
0
 
Köles Balázs0
ŠBK Komárno
9
Konárik Marcel
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
10
Korba Tomáš
4
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
Michač Roman7
Alpia Martin
11
Veis Branislav
0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
< walk over >0
 
12
< walk over >
0
 
Babjak Peter0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
13
Legerský Tomáš
0
Aréna Ružomberok
< walk over >0
 
14
< walk over >
0
 
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
15
Lisík Jozef
7
Alpia Martin
Lang Daniel0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
16
< walk over >
0
 
Hajdúch Michal0
ŠBK Komárno
17
Koniar Jakub
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
18
Berko Jaroslav
1
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
Kis Martin7
BK Družba Trnava
19
Gereg Marek
0
Horses Prešov
< walk over >0
 
20
< walk over >
0
 
Burdel Andrej0
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
21
Blaško Tomáš
0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
22
< walk over >
0
 
Lisík Zdenko0
Alpia Martin
23
Hámor Roman
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Kmeť Tomáš1
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
24
< walk over >
0
 
Krovina Tomáš0
BK Kanianka
25
Leitman Peter
0
BK Kanianka "B"
< walk over >0
 
26
Mažári Branislav
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Hutár Adrián7
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
27
Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov B
Ďuriš Miroslav7
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
28
< walk over >
0
 
Priesol Michal0
Aréna Ružomberok
29
Smolec Filip
0
CLUB 24 Poprad
< walk over >0
 
30
< walk over >
0
 
Latika Róbert0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
31
Fuka Michal
4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Štofko Vojtech7
Horses Prešov
32
< walk over >
0
 
Polách Jaroslav0
ŠBK Komárno
33
Klobučník Milan
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Mihok Michal2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
34
Daubner René
7
Alpia Martin
Švec Leopold3
BK Kanianka "B"
35
Borový Daniel
7
Aréna Ružomberok
Habodász Jakub6
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
36
Sedmík Roman
1
K8 Trenčín
Köles Balázs7
ŠBK Komárno
37
Konárik Marcel
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Michač Roman3
Alpia Martin
38
Veis Branislav
4
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Babjak Peter7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
39
Legerský Tomáš
7
Aréna Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol4
Horses Prešov
40
Lisík Jozef
6
Alpia Martin
Hajdúch Michal7
ŠBK Komárno
41
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kis Martin1
BK Družba Trnava
42
Gereg Marek
7
Horses Prešov
Burdel Andrej3
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
43
Blaško Tomáš
5
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
Lisík Zdenko7
Alpia Martin
44
Hámor Roman
3
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Krovina Tomáš7
BK Kanianka
45
Leitman Peter
7
BK Kanianka "B"
Hutár Adrián2
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
46
Ďuriš Miroslav
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Priesol Michal7
Aréna Ružomberok
47
Smolec Filip
4
CLUB 24 Poprad
Latika Róbert7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
48
Štofko Vojtech
2
Horses Prešov
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
49
< walk over >
0
 
Hromádka Matúš0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
50
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
51
< walk over >
0
 
Mikuška Peter0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
52
Vích Boris
0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
53
< walk over >
0
 
Korba Tomáš0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
54
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
55
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
56
Lang Daniel
0
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
< walk over >0
 
57
< walk over >
0
 
Berko Jaroslav0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
58
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
59
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
60
Kmeť Tomáš
0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
< walk over >0
 
61
< walk over >
0
 
Mažári Branislav0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
62
Mrva Kristián
0
Horses Prešov B
< walk over >0
 
63
< walk over >
0
 
< walk over >0
 
64
Fuka Michal
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
65
Hromádka Matúš
5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Lisík Jozef6
Alpia Martin
66
< walk over >
0
 
Šoltis Pavol0
Horses Prešov
67
Mikuška Peter
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Veis Branislav6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
68
Vích Boris
6
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
Michač Roman5
Alpia Martin
69
Korba Tomáš
3
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
Sedmík Roman6
K8 Trenčín
70
< walk over >
0
 
Habodász Jakub0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
71
< walk over >
0
 
Švec Leopold0
BK Kanianka "B"
72
Lang Daniel
2
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Mihok Michal6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
73
Berko Jaroslav
2
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
Štofko Vojtech6
Horses Prešov
74
< walk over >
0
 
Smolec Filip0
CLUB 24 Poprad
75
< walk over >
0
 
Ďuriš Miroslav0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
76
Kmeť Tomáš
4
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
Hutár Adrián6
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
77
Mažári Branislav
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Hámor Roman5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
78
Mrva Kristián
6
Horses Prešov B
Blaško Tomáš1
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
79
< walk over >
0
 
Burdel Andrej0
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
80
Fuka Michal
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kis Martin2
BK Družba Trnava
81
Klobučník Milan
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Daubner René2
Alpia Martin
82
Borový Daniel
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Köles Balázs7
ŠBK Komárno
83
Konárik Marcel
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Babjak Peter4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
84
Legerský Tomáš
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Hajdúch Michal7
ŠBK Komárno
85
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Gereg Marek1
Horses Prešov
86
Lisík Zdenko
5
Alpia Martin
Krovina Tomáš7
BK Kanianka
87
Leitman Peter
4
BK Kanianka "B"
Priesol Michal7
Aréna Ružomberok
88
Latika Róbert
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
89
Lisík Jozef
6
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Pavol2
Horses Prešov
90
Veis Branislav
6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Vích Boris1
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
91
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Habodász Jakub5
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
92
Švec Leopold
4
BK Kanianka "B"
Mihok Michal6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
93
Štofko Vojtech
6
Horses Prešov
Smolec Filip2
CLUB 24 Poprad
94
Ďuriš Miroslav
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Hutár Adrián4
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
95
Mažári Branislav
5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov B
96
Burdel Andrej
6
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
Fuka Michal4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
97
Lisík Jozef
3
Alpia Martin
Latika Róbert6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
98
Veis Branislav
2
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
Leitman Peter6
BK Kanianka "B"
99
Sedmík Roman
6
K8 Trenčín
Lisík Zdenko4
Alpia Martin
100
Mihok Michal
6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Gereg Marek4
Horses Prešov
101
Štofko Vojtech
4
Horses Prešov
Legerský Tomáš6
Aréna Ružomberok
102
Ďuriš Miroslav
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Babjak Peter2
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
103
Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov B
Borový Daniel6
Aréna Ružomberok
104
Burdel Andrej
5
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
Daubner René6
Alpia Martin
105
Klobučník Milan
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs5
ŠBK Komárno
106
Konárik Marcel
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal7
ŠBK Komárno
107
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Krovina Tomáš3
BK Kanianka
108
Priesol Michal
5
Aréna Ružomberok
Polách Jaroslav7
ŠBK Komárno
109
Latika Róbert
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Leitman Peter6
BK Kanianka "B"
110
Sedmík Roman
3
K8 Trenčín
Mihok Michal6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
111
Legerský Tomáš
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Ďuriš Miroslav1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
112
Borový Daniel
3
Aréna Ružomberok
Daubner René6
Alpia Martin
113
Leitman Peter
4
BK Kanianka "B"
Konárik Marcel6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
114
Mihok Michal
1
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
115
Legerský Tomáš
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Priesol Michal2
Aréna Ružomberok
116
Daubner René
5
Alpia Martin
Krovina Tomáš6
BK Kanianka
117
Klobučník Milan
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Konárik Marcel2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
118
Hajdúch Michal
7
ŠBK Komárno
Krovina Tomáš2
BK Kanianka
119
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs3
ŠBK Komárno
120
Polách Jaroslav
1
ŠBK Komárno
Legerský Tomáš7
Aréna Ružomberok
121
Klobučník Milan
7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal3
ŠBK Komárno
122
Koniar Jakub
7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Legerský Tomáš1
Aréna Ružomberok
123
Klobučník Milan
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Koniar Jakub7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava