Počítadla

Majstrovstvá SR hra č.9 Ružomberok 1.12.13 (1. 12. 2013)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Klobučník Milan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/2Mihok Michal
vs.
Hromádka Matúš7 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/3Daubner René
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Švec Leopold0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/5Borový Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/6Mikuška Peter
vs.
Habodász Jakub3 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/7Vích Boris
vs.
Sedmík Roman6 : 7
UNBB Lavos BratislavaK8 Trenčín
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/9Konárik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/10Korba Tomáš
vs.
Michač Roman4 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokAlpia Martin
 
1/11Veis Branislav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Babjak Peter0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Legerský Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/14< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/15Lisík Jozef
vs.
Lang Daniel7 : 0
Alpia MartinBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Koniar Jakub
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Kis Martin1 : 7
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokBK Trnava
 
1/19Gereg Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Burdel Andrej0 : 0
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/21Blaško Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/22< volný los >vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/23Hámor Roman
vs.
Kmeť Tomáš7 : 1
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokSTATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
BK Kanianka
 
1/25Leitman Peter
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/26Mažári Branislav
vs.
Hutár Adrián6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/27Mrva Kristián
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav5 : 7
Horses Prešov BK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Priesol Michal0 : 0
Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/29Smolec Filip
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
CLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/30< volný los >vs.
Latika Róbert0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/31Fuka Michal
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Klobučník Milan
vs.
Mihok Michal7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/34Daubner René
vs.
Švec Leopold7 : 3
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/35Borový Daniel
vs.
Habodász Jakub7 : 6
Aréna RužomberokLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/36Sedmík Roman
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 7
K8 TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/37Konárik Marcel
vs.
Michač Roman7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/38Veis Branislav
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 7
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/39Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 4
Aréna RužomberokHorses Prešov
 
1/40Lisík Jozef
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 7
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/42Gereg Marek
vs.
Burdel Andrej7 : 3
Horses PrešovBC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/43Blaško Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 7
3.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/44Hámor Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/45Leitman Peter
vs.
Hutár Adrián7 : 2
BK Kanianka "B"3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/46Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Priesol Michal3 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAréna Ružomberok
 
1/47Smolec Filip
vs.
Latika Róbert4 : 7
CLUB 24 Poprad1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/48Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Hromádka Matúš0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/52Vích Boris
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
UNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Korba Tomáš0 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/54< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Lang Daniel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Berko Jaroslav0 : 0
1.BC Mostel Liptovský Hrádok
 
1/58< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Kmeť Tomáš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
STATKÁRI Ružomberok
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Mažári Branislav0 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/62Mrva Kristián
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov B
 
1/63< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Fuka Michal
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/65Hromádka Matúš
vs.
Lisík Jozef5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaAlpia Martin
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Šoltis Pavol0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67Mikuška Peter
vs.
Veis Branislav3 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBK Žiarčan Žiar nad Hronom
 
1/68Vích Boris
vs.
Michač Roman6 : 5
UNBB Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/69Korba Tomáš
vs.
Sedmík Roman3 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokK8 Trenčín
 
1/70< volný los >vs.
Habodász Jakub0 : 0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/71< volný los >vs.
Švec Leopold0 : 0
BK Kanianka "B"
 
1/72Lang Daniel
vs.
Mihok Michal2 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/73Berko Jaroslav
vs.
Štofko Vojtech2 : 6
1.BC Mostel Liptovský HrádokHorses Prešov
 
1/74< volný los >vs.
Smolec Filip0 : 0
CLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/75< volný los >vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav0 : 0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/76Kmeť Tomáš
vs.
Hutár Adrián4 : 6
STATKÁRI Ružomberok3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/77Mažári Branislav
vs.
Hámor Roman6 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/78Mrva Kristián
vs.
Blaško Tomáš6 : 1
Horses Prešov B3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/79< volný los >vs.
Burdel Andrej0 : 0
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín
 
1/80Fuka Michal
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Trnava
 
1/81Klobučník Milan
vs.
Daubner René7 : 2
1.BC Lavos BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/82Borový Daniel
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/83Konárik Marcel
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/84Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Koniar Jakub
vs.
Gereg Marek7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/87Leitman Peter
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 7
BK Kanianka "B"Aréna Ružomberok
 
1/88Latika Róbert
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Lisík Jozef
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/90Veis Branislav
vs.
Vích Boris6 : 1
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomUNBB Lavos Bratislava
 
1/91Sedmík Roman
vs.
Habodász Jakub6 : 5
K8 TrenčínLavos Old Scool Bratislava
 
1/92Švec Leopold
vs.
Mihok Michal4 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/93Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Smolec Filip6 : 2
Horses PrešovCLUB 24 Poprad
 
1/94Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Hutár Adrián6 : 4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín3.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/95Mažári Branislav
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov B
 
1/96Burdel Andrej
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 4
BC Kremel Dolný Kubín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/97Lisík Jozef
vs.
Latika Róbert3 : 6
Alpia Martin1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/98Veis Branislav
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 6
BK Žiarčan Žiar nad HronomBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/99Sedmík Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 4
K8 TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/100Mihok Michal
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Legerský Tomáš4 : 6
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/102Ďuriš Miroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/103Mrva Kristián
vs.
Borový Daniel5 : 6
Horses Prešov BAréna Ružomberok
 
1/104Burdel Andrej
vs.
Daubner René5 : 6
BC Kremel Dolný KubínAlpia Martin
 
1/105Klobučník Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 5
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/106Konárik Marcel
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 7
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Koniar Jakub
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Kanianka
 
1/108Priesol Michal
vs.
Polách Jaroslav5 : 7
Aréna RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Latika Róbert
vs.
Leitman Peter2 : 6
1.BC Lavos BratislavaBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/110Sedmík Roman
vs.
Mihok Michal3 : 6
K8 Trenčín1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/111Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Ďuriš Miroslav6 : 1
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/112Borový Daniel
vs.
Daubner René3 : 6
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/113Leitman Peter
vs.
Konárik Marcel4 : 6
BK Kanianka "B"1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/114Mihok Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaŠBK Komárno
 
1/115Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Priesol Michal6 : 2
Aréna RužomberokAréna Ružomberok
 
1/116Daubner René
vs.
Krovina Tomáš5 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/117Klobučník Milan
vs.
Konárik Marcel7 : 2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/118Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/119Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Legerský Tomáš1 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/121Klobučník Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 3
1.BC Lavos BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/122Koniar Jakub
vs.
Legerský Tomáš7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/123Klobučník Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 7
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava