| 1/1 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Balcár František | 4 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 2/1 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Balcárek Michal | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 3/1 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Banek Wojciech | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 4/1 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/2 | Al-Shawaie Ahmed |
| vs. |
| Balan Arivukkannan | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/2 | Al-Tamimi Zaid |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 0 |
Snooker Neratovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/2 | Ambróz Marek |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 0 : 0 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 4/2 | Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 0 : 0 |
SBiZ | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/3 | Antoška Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad hronom | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 2/3 | Arpáš Peter |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava | Square Kraków |
|
| 3/3 | Axamít Miloš |
| vs. |
| Bakala Ján | 0 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | Horses Prešov |
|
| 4/3 | Babica Radosław |
| vs. |
| Bahno Miroslav | 0 : 0 |
Academy Billiard Rokietnica | BK Žiar nad Hronom B |
|
| 4/4 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SBiZ |
|
| 1/5 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Al-Shawaie Ahmed | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/5 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Al-Tamimi Zaid | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Snooker Neratovice |
|
| 3/5 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Ambróz Marek | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok |
|
| 4/5 | Babica Radosław |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 0 : 0 |
Academy Billiard Rokietnica | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/6 | Antoška Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Balcár František | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad hronom | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 2/6 | Arpáš Peter |
| vs. |
| Balcárek Michal | 0 : 0 |
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 3/6 | Axamít Miloš |
| vs. |
| Banek Wojciech | 0 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 4/6 | Bahno Miroslav |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad Hronom B | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 1/7 | Babinec Daniel |
| vs. |
| Balan Arivukkannan | 0 : 0 |
Trnava | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/7 | Babjak Peter |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 0 |
BC8 Banská Bystrica | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/7 | Badžo Richard |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 0 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 4/7 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 4/8 | Bahno Miroslav |
| vs. |
| Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad Hronom B | SBiZ |
|
| 1/9 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Antoška Vladimír | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad hronom |
|
| 2/9 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Arpáš Peter | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Colorado Denver Bratislava |
|
| 3/9 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 4/9 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Baláž Branko | 0 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/10 | Babinec Daniel |
| vs. |
| Al-Shawaie Ahmed | 0 : 0 |
Trnava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/10 | Babjak Peter |
| vs. |
| Al-Tamimi Zaid | 0 : 0 |
BC8 Banská Bystrica | Snooker Neratovice |
|
| 3/10 | Badžo Richard |
| vs. |
| Ambróz Marek | 0 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok |
|
| 4/10 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Bahno Miroslav | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad Hronom B |
|
| 4/11 | Balaj Miloš |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 0 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 1/12 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Balan Arivukkannan | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/12 | Bąk Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 0 |
Square Kraków | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/12 | Bakala Ján |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 0 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 4/12 | Baláž Branko |
| vs. |
| Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | SBiZ |
|
| 1/13 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Trnava |
|
| 2/13 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 3/13 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 4/13 | Al-Qasar Mishel |
| vs. |
| Balaj Miloš | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 4/14 | Baláž Branko |
| vs. |
| Bahno Miroslav | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad Hronom B |
|
| 1/15 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Al-Shawaie Ahmed | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/15 | Bąk Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Al-Tamimi Zaid | 0 : 0 |
Square Kraków | Snooker Neratovice |
|
| 3/15 | Bakala Ján |
| vs. |
| Ambróz Marek | 0 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok |
|
| 4/15 | Andrej Burdel - Ján Kostroš |
| vs. |
| Babica Radosław | 0 : 0 |
SBiZ | Academy Billiard Rokietnica |
|
| 1/16 | Balan Arivukkannan |
| vs. |
| Balcár František | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | POINT Trenčín |
|
| 2/16 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Balcárek Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 3/16 | Balaštík Pavel |
| vs. |
| Banek Wojciech | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 1/18 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | Trnava |
|
| 2/18 | Bąk Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 0 |
Square Kraków | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 3/18 | Bakala Ján |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 0 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/19 | Balan Arivukkannan |
| vs. |
| Antoška Vladimír | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BK Žiar nad hronom |
|
| 2/19 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Arpáš Peter | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BK Colorado Denver Bratislava |
|
| 3/19 | Balaštík Pavel |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/20 | Balcár František |
| vs. |
| Al-Shawaie Ahmed | 0 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/20 | Balcárek Michal |
| vs. |
| Al-Tamimi Zaid | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Snooker Neratovice |
|
| 3/20 | Banek Wojciech |
| vs. |
| Ambróz Marek | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/21 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 2/21 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Square Kraków |
|
| 3/21 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Bakala Ján | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/23 | Balcár František |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 0 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | Trnava |
|
| 2/23 | Balcárek Michal |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 3/23 | Banek Wojciech |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/24 | Al-Shawaie Ahmed |
| vs. |
| Antoška Vladimír | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BK Žiar nad hronom |
|
| 2/24 | Al-Tamimi Zaid |
| vs. |
| Arpáš Peter | 0 : 0 |
Snooker Neratovice | BK Colorado Denver Bratislava |
|
| 3/24 | Ambróz Marek |
| vs. |
| Axamít Miloš | 0 : 0 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
| 1/25 | Adam Abrahámek |
| vs. |
| Balan Arivukkannan | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/25 | Adam Abramovič |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/25 | Adámek Martin |
| vs. |
| Balaštík Pavel | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 1/26 | Balcár František |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 0 : 0 |
POINT Trenčín | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 2/26 | Balcárek Michal |
| vs. |
| Bąk Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | Square Kraków |
|
| 3/26 | Banek Wojciech |
| vs. |
| Bakala Ján | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | Horses Prešov |
|
| 1/28 | Antoška Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Babinec Daniel | 0 : 0 |
BK Žiar nad hronom | Trnava |
|
| 2/28 | Arpáš Peter |
| vs. |
| Babjak Peter | 0 : 0 |
BK Colorado Denver Bratislava | BC8 Banská Bystrica |
|
| 3/28 | Axamít Miloš |
| vs. |
| Badžo Richard | 0 : 0 |
UNBB Lavos Bratislava | UNBB Lavos Bratislava |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|