| 1/1 | Sobolewski Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 3 : 5 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/1 | Vašíček Martin |
| vs. |
| Souquet Ralf | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 3/1 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Výskot David | 5 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/1 | Śniegocki Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
Konsalnet Warszawa | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/1 | Zdziech Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 5 : 1 |
Frame Lódz | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/1 | Witek Konrad |
| vs. |
| Sząszor Kamil | 2 : 5 |
UKS Bila Zduny | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 7/1 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/1 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Robiński Mateusz | 2 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 9/1 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
| vs. |
| Rush Adrew | 5 : 1 |
ERG Bieruń Folie | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 10/1 | Kaplan Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Saarinen Laura | 5 : 0 |
Nosan Kielce | N/A |
|
| 11/1 | Khodjaeva Kamila |
| vs. |
| See Huidji | 3 : 5 |
N/A | Thurston Rotterdam |
|
| 12/1 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Hartikainen Laura | 5 : 1 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | HyvBK Hyvinkää |
|
| 13/1 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/1 | Beránek Luboš |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Martin | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/1 | Burford Phil Miles |
| vs. |
| Hrbek Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/1 | Dittrich David |
| vs. |
| Hybler Roman | 0 : 5 |
Harlequin Praha | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 17/1 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/2 | Vondrák Jakub |
| vs. |
| Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
| 2/2 | van den Berg Nick |
| vs. |
| Vondráček Petr | 5 : 1 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/2 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Žalman Miloš | 5 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/2 | Šálek Martin |
| vs. |
| Washburn Calvin | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 5/2 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 2 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/2 | Sząszor Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Urban Petr | 4 : 5 |
Arkadia Tczew | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 7/2 | Köberle David |
| vs. |
| Makkonen Petri | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 8/2 | Lazarevič Saša |
| vs. |
| Onderek Tomáš | 4 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/2 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Peach Daryl | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 10/2 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 1 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/2 | Makkonen Laura |
| vs. |
| Räsänen Sakari | 1 : 5 |
N/A | TyBi Tampere |
|
| 12/2 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Grzębski Mateusz | 1 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 13/2 | Dončuk Jan |
| vs. |
| Gustafsson Jesse | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | TyBi Tampere |
|
| 14/2 | Duraj Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Hajdovský Marek | 3 : 5 |
N/A | ŠK OKO Senica |
|
| 15/2 | Elis Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Hajn Pavel | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/2 | Gavenčiak Michal |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 17/2 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck |
|
| 1/3 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne |
| vs. |
| Sobolewski Mateusz | 3 : 5 |
BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | N/A |
|
| 2/3 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Vašíček Martin | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/3 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Švestka Martin | 2 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/3 | Washburn Calvin |
| vs. |
| Śniegocki Mateusz | 2 : 5 |
BC Řípská Praha | Konsalnet Warszawa |
|
| 5/3 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Zdziech Mateusz | 5 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | Frame Lódz |
|
| 6/3 | Urban Petr |
| vs. |
| Witek Konrad | 5 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | UKS Bila Zduny |
|
| 7/3 | Makkonen Petri |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jan | 5 : 1 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/3 | Onderek Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jaroslav | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/3 | Peach Daryl |
| vs. |
| Juszczyszyn Konrad | 4 : 5 |
N/A | ERG Bieruń Folie |
|
| 10/3 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Kaplan Tomasz | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | Nosan Kielce |
|
| 11/3 | Räsänen Sakari |
| vs. |
| Khodjaeva Kamila | 5 : 4 |
TyBi Tampere | N/A |
|
| 12/3 | Grzębski Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Bąk Ewa | 4 : 5 |
Arkadia Tczew | MUKS IKS Tarnów |
|
| 13/3 | Gustafsson Jesse |
| vs. |
| Balán Martin | 5 : 0 |
TyBi Tampere | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/3 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Beránek Luboš | 5 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/3 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Burford Phil Miles | 2 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 16/3 | Hamáček Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Dittrich David | 5 : 4 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 17/3 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 3 : 5 |
BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/4 | Vondrák Jakub |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/4 | van den Berg Nick |
| vs. |
| Souquet Ralf | 4 : 5 |
N/A | N/A |
|
| 3/4 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Výskot David | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/4 | Šálek Martin |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Tomáš | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/4 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/4 | Sząszor Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Sząszor Kamil | 3 : 5 |
Arkadia Tczew | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 7/4 | Köberle David |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/4 | Lazarevič Saša |
| vs. |
| Robiński Mateusz | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 9/4 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Rush Adrew | 5 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 10/4 | Lebduška Míra |
| vs. |
| Saarinen Laura | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 11/4 | Makkonen Laura |
| vs. |
| See Huidji | 0 : 5 |
N/A | Thurston Rotterdam |
|
| 12/4 | Diviš Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hartikainen Laura | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | HyvBK Hyvinkää |
|
| 13/4 | Dončuk Jan |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/4 | Duraj Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Martin | 5 : 1 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/4 | Elis Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Hrbek Tomáš | 5 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/4 | Gavenčiak Michal |
| vs. |
| Hybler Roman | 4 : 5 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 17/4 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/5 | Sobolewski Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Vondrák Jakub | 5 : 2 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/5 | Vašíček Martin |
| vs. |
| van den Berg Nick | 0 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 3/5 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Vratišovský Filip | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/5 | Śniegocki Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Šálek Martin | 5 : 1 |
Konsalnet Warszawa | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/5 | Zdziech Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 1 |
Frame Lódz | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/5 | Witek Konrad |
| vs. |
| Sząszor Mateusz | 2 : 5 |
UKS Bila Zduny | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 7/5 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Köberle David | 5 : 4 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/5 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Lazarevič Saša | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/5 | Juszczyszyn Konrad |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 5 : 2 |
ERG Bieruń Folie | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 10/5 | Kaplan Tomasz |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Míra | 5 : 0 |
Nosan Kielce | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/5 | Khodjaeva Kamila |
| vs. |
| Makkonen Laura | 5 : 0 |
N/A | N/A |
|
| 12/5 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Diviš Pavel | 5 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 13/5 | Balán Martin |
| vs. |
| Dončuk Jan | 5 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/5 | Beránek Luboš |
| vs. |
| Duraj Mateusz | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 15/5 | Burford Phil Miles |
| vs. |
| Elis Tomáš | 5 : 1 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/5 | Dittrich David |
| vs. |
| Gavenčiak Michal | 0 : 5 |
Harlequin Praha | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 17/5 | Lebduška Filip |
| vs. |
| Vondráček Petr | 5 : 3 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/6 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 4 : 5 |
BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/6 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Souquet Ralf | 1 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 3/6 | Žalman Miloš |
| vs. |
| Výskot David | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/6 | Washburn Calvin |
| vs. |
| Vaňous Tomáš | 5 : 1 |
BC Řípská Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/6 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 5 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 6/6 | Urban Petr |
| vs. |
| Sząszor Kamil | 3 : 5 |
MPC Pardubice | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 7/6 | Makkonen Petri |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 5 : 1 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/6 | Onderek Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Robiński Mateusz | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 9/6 | Peach Daryl |
| vs. |
| Rush Adrew | 5 : 1 |
N/A | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 10/6 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Saarinen Laura | 5 : 2 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 11/6 | Räsänen Sakari |
| vs. |
| See Huidji | 4 : 5 |
TyBi Tampere | Thurston Rotterdam |
|
| 12/6 | Grzębski Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Hartikainen Laura | 5 : 2 |
Arkadia Tczew | HyvBK Hyvinkää |
|
| 13/6 | Gustafsson Jesse |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 5 : 0 |
TyBi Tampere | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/6 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Martin | 5 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/6 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Hrbek Tomáš | 5 : 1 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/6 | Hamáček Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Hybler Roman | 0 : 5 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 17/6 | Ullmann-Hybler Yvonne |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 5 : 4 |
BSV Playhouse Fürstenfeldbruck | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/1 | Gustafsson Jesse |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
TyBi Tampere | |
|
| 18/2 | Vratišovský Filip |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 1 : 6 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/3 | Sząszor Kamil |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
Arkadia Tczew | |
|
| 18/4 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 0 : 0 |
| MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/5 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | |
|
| 18/6 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Räsänen Sakari | 0 : 0 |
| TyBi Tampere |
|
| 18/7 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 18/8 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 0 |
| MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/9 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | |
|
| 18/10 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
| MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/11 | Zdziech Mateusz |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
Frame Lódz | |
|
| 18/12 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 0 : 0 |
| MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/13 | Onderek Tomáš |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 18/14 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Grzębski Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
| Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 18/15 | Lazarevič Saša |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 18/16 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Burford Phil Miles | 0 : 0 |
| N/A |
|
| 18/17 | Makkonen Petri |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
N/A | |
|
| 18/18 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Šálek Martin | 0 : 0 |
| MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/19 | van den Berg Nick |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
N/A | |
|
| 18/20 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Juszczyszyn Konrad | 0 : 0 |
| ERG Bieruń Folie |
|
| 18/21 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 18/22 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Peach Daryl | 0 : 0 |
| N/A |
|
| 18/23 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | |
|
| 18/24 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Śniegocki Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
| Konsalnet Warszawa |
|
| 18/25 | Hybler Roman |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | |
|
| 18/26 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Sobolewski Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
| N/A |
|
| 18/27 | Duraj Mateusz |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
N/A | |
|
| 18/28 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Souquet Ralf | 0 : 0 |
| N/A |
|
| 18/29 | See Huidji |
| vs. | | < volný los > | 0 : 0 |
Thurston Rotterdam | |
|
| 18/30 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Gavenčiak Michal | 0 : 0 |
| DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 18/31 | Urban Petr |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/32 | < volný los > | | vs. |
| Kaplan Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
| Nosan Kielce |
|
| 18/33 | Gustafsson Jesse |
| vs. |
| Reinberk Milan | 0 : 0 |
TyBi Tampere | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/34 | Sząszor Kamil |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 0 : 0 |
Arkadia Tczew | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/35 | Bąk Ewa |
| vs. |
| Räsänen Sakari | 0 : 0 |
MUKS IKS Tarnów | TyBi Tampere |
|
| 18/36 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Žalman David | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/37 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/38 | Zdziech Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Lebduška Filip | 0 : 0 |
Frame Lódz | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/39 | Onderek Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Grzębski Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Arkadia Tczew |
|
| 18/40 | Lazarevič Saša |
| vs. |
| Burford Phil Miles | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 18/41 | Makkonen Petri |
| vs. |
| Šálek Martin | 0 : 0 |
N/A | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 18/42 | van den Berg Nick |
| vs. |
| Juszczyszyn Konrad | 0 : 0 |
N/A | ERG Bieruń Folie |
|
| 18/43 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Peach Daryl | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | N/A |
|
| 18/44 | Vondráček Petr |
| vs. |
| Śniegocki Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Konsalnet Warszawa |
|
| 18/45 | Hybler Roman |
| vs. |
| Sobolewski Mateusz | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | N/A |
|
| 18/46 | Duraj Mateusz |
| vs. |
| Souquet Ralf | 0 : 0 |
N/A | N/A |
|
| 18/47 | See Huidji |
| vs. |
| Gavenčiak Michal | 0 : 0 |
Thurston Rotterdam | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 18/48 | | | vs. |
| Kaplan Tomasz | 0 : 0 |
| Nosan Kielce |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|