| 1/1 | Brnický Martin |
| vs. |
| Červenka ml. Josef | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/1 | Borový Daniel |
| vs. |
| Čermín Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
Aréna Ružomberok | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 3/1 | Blaško Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Červenka Josef | 0 : 0 |
3.BC Lavos Bratislava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/1 | Blaho Peter |
| vs. |
| Beran Ondra | 0 : 0 |
Zvolen | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/2 | Bergmann Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Čihař Radek | 0 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/2 | Brnický Martin |
| vs. |
| Bernášek Lukáš | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 3/2 | Borkovec Míla |
| vs. |
| Beránek Luboš | 0 : 0 |
Casablanca Tábor | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/2 | Brancuský Petr |
| vs. |
| Bohůnek Jindřich | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/3 | Brnický Martin |
| vs. |
| Bergmann Lukáš | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | BC Příchovice |
|
| 2/3 | Borový Daniel |
| vs. |
| Brnický Martin | 0 : 0 |
Aréna Ružomberok | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 3/3 | Blaško Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Borkovec Míla | 0 : 0 |
3.BC Lavos Bratislava | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 4/3 | Blaho Peter |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr | 0 : 0 |
Zvolen | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/4 | Čihař Radek |
| vs. |
| Červenka ml. Josef | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 2/4 | Bernášek Lukáš |
| vs. |
| Čermín Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
BC Balabuška Praha | SK Billard Centrum Praha |
|
| 3/4 | Beránek Luboš |
| vs. |
| Červenka Josef | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 4/4 | Bohůnek Jindřich |
| vs. |
| Beran Ondra | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/5 | Brnický Martin |
| vs. |
| Čihař Radek | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 2/5 | Borový Daniel |
| vs. |
| Bernášek Lukáš | 0 : 0 |
Aréna Ružomberok | BC Balabuška Praha |
|
| 3/5 | Blaško Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Beránek Luboš | 0 : 0 |
3.BC Lavos Bratislava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/5 | Blaho Peter |
| vs. |
| Bohůnek Jindřich | 0 : 0 |
Zvolen | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/6 | Červenka ml. Josef |
| vs. |
| Bergmann Lukáš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 2/6 | Čermín Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Brnický Martin | 0 : 0 |
SK Billard Centrum Praha | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 3/6 | Červenka Josef |
| vs. |
| Borkovec Míla | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | Casablanca Tábor |
|
| 4/6 | Beran Ondra |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|