HU
Čeština
English
Hungarian
Slovenčina
Kezdőlap
Versenyek
Évadok
Játékosok
Számlálók
ID alapján
Kapcsolódó asztal
Egyebek
SBiZ
Férfi
Senior
Junior
I. osztály állása - egyéni
I. osztály állása - csapat
II. osztály állása - egyéni
II. osztály állása - csapat
Kliens
Test Pardubice Open (10. 7. 2014 - 13. 7. 2014)
Résztvevők
Mérkőzések
Áttekintés
Online pont
Eredmények
Játékosok ABC listája
#
O
Játékos neve
1
Gubiš Ľudovít
OZBK Galanta
2
Darius František
MPC Pardubice
3
Daubner René
Alpia Martin
4
Dean James
SK Billard Centrum Praha
5
Diviš Jan
MPC Pardubice
6
Diviš Pavel
MPC Pardubice
7
Divousová Markéta
MPC Pardubice
8
Dobál Bohuš
DSB Lavos Bratislava
9
Dobiáš Jakub
neregistrovaný hráč
10
Dobiáš Oliver
LAVOS III. Bratislava
11
Döme Michal
BC Lysá nad Labem
12
Dončuk Jan
MPC Pardubice
13
Dorobant Miroslav
BC Řípská Praha
14
Dorobant Slávek
BC Řípská Praha
15
Dostál Šimon
MPC Pardubice
16
Dragoun Petr
BC Triangl Třebíč
17
Drašar Jaroslav
neregistrovaný hráč
18
Drexler Filip
BK Kanianka "B"
19
Dryja Damian
Polsko
20
Dubový Ján
Mamut BRATISLAVA "B"
21
Dubšík Oldřich
Banská Bystrica
22
Dugovič Roman
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
23
Ďurači Michal
POINT Trenčín
24
Ďuriš Miroslav
POINT Trenčín
25
Ďuriš Peter
K8 Trenčín
26
Ďuriš Peter
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky
27
Dvořáček Jiří
MPC Pardubice
28
Dvořák Karel
BC ROYAL Jihlava
29
Dvořáková Marie
MPC Pardubice
30
Dzurilla Peter
POINT Trenčín
31
Egner Alexandr
DELTA Billiard Brno
32
Elis Tomáš
MPC Pardubice
33
Eppich Martin
BC Hradec Králové
34
Erös Dávid
BC Řípská Praha
35
Fajman David
neregistrovaný hráč
36
Farkaš Libor
neregistrovaný hráč
37
Farkaš Matúš
POINT Trenčín
38
Fekete Lukáš
ŠBK Malacky
39
Fekete Pavol
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
40
Filus Róbert
neregistrovaný hráč
41
Fofoňka Jiří
neregistrovaný hráč
42
Foltán Filip
PATRIOTI Kanianka
43
Foltán Igor
PATRIOTI Kanianka
44
Frank Michal
Horses Prešov
45
František Balcár - Martin Papula
SBiZ
46
Frayling Zuzana
neregistrovaný hráč
47
Frejka Jirka
Casablanca Tábor
48
Frič Ján
PLAY CLUB LM "B" Liptovský Mikuláš
49
Fuka Michal
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
50
Furbach Jakub
neregistrovaný hráč
51
Gajanec Martin
BK Družba Trnava
52
Galuška Martin
DELTA Billiard Brno
53
Gavenčiak Michal
DELTA Billiard Brno
54
Gereg Marek
Horses Prešov
55
Gibala Peter
BC8 Banská Bystrica
56
Golian Martin
Banská Bystrica
57
Grujbár Miloš
BC Litomyšl
58
Grygiarczyk Piotr
SBiZ
59
Gulik Michael
SK Billard Centrum Praha
60
Gult Martin
BC Litomyšl
61
Habodász Jakub
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
62
Hadzima Lukáš
BK Družba Trnava
63
Hagan Rudolf
BK K-TOM Bardejov
64
Hajdovský Marek
ŠK OKO Senica
65
Hajdúch Michal
ŠBK Komárno
66
Hájková Miluška
neregistrovaný hráč
67
Hajn Pavel
MPC Pardubice
68
Hajšman Ladislav
BIO Systém Plzeň
69
Haládek Róbert
BK Žiar nad hronom
70
Halgoš Michal
BK 6 Trnava
71
Hamáček Dominik
BC ROYAL Jihlava
72
Hamáček Jaroslav
BC ROYAL Jihlava
73
Hámor Peter
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
74
Hámor Roman
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
75
Hampl Lukáš
1. BC Děčín
76
Harčarík Marek
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
77
Hataš Matěj
BC Lysá nad Labem
78
Haulík Richard
Mexx Biliard Club Nové Zámky B
79
Havelka Michal
neregistrovaný hráč
80
Havlíček Jiří
MPC Pardubice
81
Havlíček Michal
PLAY CLUB LM "C" Liptovský Mikuláš
82
Havranec Jozef
Štiavnik
83
Hendrych Lukáš
BC Hradec Králové
84
Herda Juraj
BK MANILA Topoľčany
85
Herout Aleš
SK Billard Centrum Praha
86
Hetfleiš Jan
MPC Pardubice
87
Hladík František
neregistrovaný hráč
88
Hladký Sebastian
K8 KINGS Trenčín
89
Hlava Lukáš
neregistrovaný hráč
90
Hodes Milan
neregistrovaný hráč
91
Hochman Jindřich
BC Lysá nad Labem
92
Holakovský Štefan
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
93
Holdoš Juraj
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
94
Holenda Petr
MPC Pardubice
95
Holic Marián
BK Hooligans Žiar nad Hronom
96
Holoubek Petr
SK Billard Centrum Praha
97
Honc Miloslav
neregistrovaný hráč
98
Honková Gabriela
Black Pool Ostrava
99
Horák Michal
MPC Pardubice
100
Horák Vojta
MPC Pardubice