A | B | C | D | E | ||
Čmelík Jan (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Egner Alexandr (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Hochman Jindřich (BC Lysá nad Labem)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Michálek Petr (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Skrbek st. Jiří (BC Lysá nad Labem)
| E | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | E | ||
Brancuský Petr st. (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Nechvíle Petr (BC Litomyšl)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Novák Patrik (BC Příchovice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Švestka Martin (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Walach Kristian (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| E | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Hořeňovský Jaroslav (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Měcháček Michal (Harlequin Praha)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Skrbek ml. Jiří (MPC Pardubice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Smutný Petr (BC ROYAL Jihlava)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Darius František (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Nechvíle Josef (BC Řípská Praha)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Pindiak Ľuboš (Alpia Martin)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Velíšek Josef (Sportovní billiard Plzeň)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Misáková Valérie (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Samek Daniel (BC ROYAL Jihlava)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Strádal Jan (SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Štofko Vojtech (TEAM NORTH Žilina)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Galvasová Kateřina (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Harvánek Jiří (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Šabatka Martin (MPC Pardubice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Šmídová Eliška (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Cincibuch Petr (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Dončuk Jan (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Jelínek Petr (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Zeman Jan (Harlequin Praha)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Hamáček Jaroslav (BC ROYAL Jihlava)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Javůrek Jaroslav (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Lukačková Marcela (BC ROYAL Jihlava)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Urban Petr (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Lomský Josef (Bar Bar Beroun)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Novák Vítězslav (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Samek Jaroslav (neregistrovaný hráč)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Téra Matouš (BC Hradec Králové)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Hlína Vladimír (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Pavlata Michal (neregistrovaný hráč)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Žalman David (MPC Pardubice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Žalmanová Ilona (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Jadrný Roman (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Köberle David (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Šindelářová Anna (BC Příchovice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Zajíček Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Elis Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Javůrek Jan (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Šindelář Pavel (BC Hradec Králové)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Vašata Milan (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Bartoňková Tereza (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Hajdovský Marek (ŠK OKO Senica)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Štindl Petr (neregistrovaný hráč)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Tužil Pavel (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Javůrek ml. Michal (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Mrva Milan (Horses Prešov)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Praus Tomáš (MPC Pardubice)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Vejvoda Václav (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela (MPC Pardubice)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Hajn Pavel (MPC Pardubice)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Kříž Jindra (neregistrovaný hráč)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Misák Petr (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
A | B | C | D | ||
Hajšman Ladislav (BIO Systém Plzeň)
| A | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Kotolanová Kateřina (DELTA Billiard Brno)
| B | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Muška Ivo (BC Hradec Králové)
| C | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | |
Pospíšil Ondřej (MPC Pardubice)
| D | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |