Počítadla

Extraliga (21. 1. 2017 - 30. 11. 2017)

Zápasy

1. kolo
11ŠBK Komárnovs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica9 : 0
 
1/11Köles Balázs
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/12Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter7 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/13Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/14Köles Balázs
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/15Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír9 : 1
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/16Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/17Köles Balázs
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 4
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/18Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Kis Martin8 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Družba Trnava
 
1/19Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Babjak Peter8 : 3
ŠBK Komárno1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
221.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.Alpia Martin8 : 1
 
1/21Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/22Koniar Jakub
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/23Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/24Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/25Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/26Michálik Roman
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/27Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/28Koniar Jakub
vs.
Lisík Zdenko8 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/29Michálik Roman
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
33BK Kaniankavs.K8 Buldogs Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/31Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 5
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/32Kubán Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/33Čertík Roman
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/34Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Husák Richard9 : 3
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/35Kubán Michal
vs.
Kuník Martin9 : 5
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/36Čertík Roman
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 6
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/37Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 1
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/38Kubán Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 2
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/39Čertík Roman
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 8
BK KaniankaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
44Horses Prešov Avs.BK Aréna Ružomberok6 : 3
 
1/41Gereg Marek
vs.
Borový Daniel0 : 7
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/42Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Priesol Michal7 : 4
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/43Mrva Milan
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 3
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/44Gereg Marek
vs.
Priesol Michal4 : 9
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/45Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Hámor Roman9 : 6
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/46Mrva Milan
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 9
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/47Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Hámor Roman8 : 3
Horses PrešovPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/48Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Borový Daniel8 : 4
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
 
1/49Mrva Milan
vs.
Priesol Michal8 : 7
Horses PrešovAréna Ružomberok
2. kolo
55ŠBK Komárnovs.Alpia Martin9 : 0
 
1/251Domján Zsolt
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/252Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/253Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/254Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lisík Zdenko9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/255Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 7
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/256Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/257Domján Zsolt
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/258Hajdúch Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
 
1/259Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Lisík Zdenko9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoAlpia Martin
66BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.K8 Buldogs Trenčín3 : 6
 
1/261Kis Martin
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/262Babjak Peter
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/263Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 5
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/264Kis Martin
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 9
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/265Babjak Peter
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/266Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/267Kis Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 7
BK Družba TrnavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/268Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 8
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/269Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
771.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.BK Aréna Ružomberok5 : 4
 
1/271Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/272Koniar Jakub
vs.
Legerský Tomáš7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/273Michálik Roman
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/274Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Legerský Tomáš5 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/275Koniar Jakub
vs.
Hámor Roman9 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/276Michálik Roman
vs.
Priesol Michal8 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/277Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Hámor Roman4 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/278Koniar Jakub
vs.
Priesol Michal8 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
 
1/279Michálik Roman
vs.
Legerský Tomáš6 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAréna Ružomberok
88BK Kaniankavs.Horses Prešov A6 : 3
 
1/281Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Mrva Milan7 : 6
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/282Kubán Michal
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 2
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/283Čertík Roman
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 7
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/284Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol9 : 2
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/285Kubán Michal
vs.
Štofko Vojtech1 : 9
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/286Čertík Roman
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 9
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/287Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Štofko Vojtech8 : 2
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/288Kubán Michal
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 3
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
 
1/289Čertík Roman
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 7
BK KaniankaHorses Prešov
3. kolo
99ŠBK Komárnovs.BK Kanianka8 : 1
 
1/91Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/92Köles Balázs
vs.
Kubán Michal7 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/93Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Leitman Peter7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/94Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Kubán Michal8 : 9
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/95Köles Balázs
vs.
Leitman Peter9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/96Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Krovina Tomáš9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/97Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Leitman Peter8 : 0
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/98Köles Balázs
vs.
Krovina Tomáš8 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
 
1/99Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Kubán Michal8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoBK Kanianka
1010Horses Prešov Avs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava2 : 7
 
1/101Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Kováč Lukáš3 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/102Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 0
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/103Mrva Milan
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 7
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/104Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/105Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub3 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Mrva Milan
vs.
Kováč Lukáš1 : 9
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/107Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Koniar Jakub2 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/108Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 8
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/109Mrva Milan
vs.
Tarina Vladimír8 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
1111BK Aréna Ružomberokvs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica8 : 1
 
1/111Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 5
Aréna RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/112Borový Daniel
vs.
Kis Martin7 : 4
Aréna RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/113Priesol Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 2
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/114Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Kis Martin9 : 6
Aréna RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/115Borový Daniel
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 5
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/116Hámor Roman
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 8
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/117Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 3
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/118Borový Daniel
vs.
Šalamun Igor8 : 4
Aréna RužomberokBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/119Priesol Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 8
Aréna Ružomberok1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
1212K8 Buldogs Trenčínvs.Alpia Martin6 : 3
 
1/121Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/122Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 5
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/123Kuník Martin
vs.
Potaš Marek6 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/124Husák Richard
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/125Mikuška Peter
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/126Kuník Martin
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/127Husák Richard
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/128Mikuška Peter
vs.
Lisík Zdenko1 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/129Kuník Martin
vs.
Michač Roman8 : 0
K8 Buldogs TrenčínAlpia Martin
4. kolo
1313Horses Prešov Avs.ŠBK Komárno2 : 7
 
1/131Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Köles Balázs3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/132Mrva Milan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal7 : 4
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/133Gereg Marek
vs.
Polách Jaroslav3 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/134Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Hajdúch Michal9 : 7
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/135Mrva Milan
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/136Gereg Marek
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 9
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/137Štofko Vojtech
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/138Mrva Milan
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
 
1/139Gereg Marek
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 8
Horses PrešovŠBK Komárno
1414BK Aréna Ružomberokvs.BK Kanianka3 : 6
 
1/141Borový Daniel
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 7
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/142Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 7
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/143Priesol Michal
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 7
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/144Borový Daniel
vs.
Čertík Roman9 : 7
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/145Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Kubán Michal9 : 8
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/146Hámor Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/147Borový Daniel
vs.
Kubán Michal5 : 8
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/148Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Krovina Tomáš8 : 5
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
 
1/149Priesol Michal
vs.
Čertík Roman5 : 8
Aréna RužomberokBK Kanianka
15151.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.K8 Buldogs Trenčín6 : 3
 
1/151Koniar Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/152Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/153Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/154Koniar Jakub
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/155Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/156Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/157Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kuník Martin8 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/158Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Husák Richard8 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/159Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaK8 Buldogs Trenčín
1616Alpia Martinvs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica6 : 3
 
1/161Lisík Jozef
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír4 : 7
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/162Potaš Marek
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 6
Alpia MartinBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/163Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kis Martin3 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/164Lisík Jozef
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/165Potaš Marek
vs.
Kis Martin9 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Družba Trnava
 
1/166Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír9 : 5
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/167Lisík Jozef
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/168Potaš Marek
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 4
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/169Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Babjak Peter6 : 8
Alpia Martin1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
5. kolo
1717ŠBK Komárnovs.BK Aréna Ružomberok8 : 1
 
1/171Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Borový Daniel7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/172Domján Zsolt
vs.
Hámor Roman7 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/173Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Legerský Tomáš7 : 2
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/174Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Hámor Roman9 : 4
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/175Domján Zsolt
vs.
Legerský Tomáš9 : 1
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/176Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Sekan Radovan9 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/177Petrovics Zoltán
vs.
Sekan Radovan8 : 5
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
 
1/178Domján Zsolt
vs.
Borový Daniel6 : 8
ŠBK KomárnoAréna Ružomberok
 
1/179Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Hámor Roman8 : 3
ŠBK KomárnoPREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
1818K8 Buldogs Trenčínvs.Horses Prešov A4 : 5
 
1/181Husák Richard
vs.
Mrva Milan2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/182Kuník Martin
vs.
Štofko Vojtech4 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/183Mikuška Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 3
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/184Husák Richard
vs.
Štofko Vojtech6 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/185Kuník Martin
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 6
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/186Mikuška Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan5 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/187Husák Richard
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/188Kuník Martin
vs.
Mrva Milan8 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/189Mikuška Peter
vs.
Štofko Vojtech7 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínHorses Prešov
1919Alpia Martinvs.BK Kanianka3 : 6
 
1/191Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Krovina Tomáš1 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/192Potaš Marek
vs.
Foltán Filip7 : 5
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/193Lisík Jozef
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 7
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/194Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Foltán Filip9 : 8
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
 
1/195Potaš Marek
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 9
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/196Lisík Jozef
vs.
Krovina Tomáš7 : 9
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/197Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 8
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/198Potaš Marek
vs.
Krovina Tomáš3 : 8
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka
 
1/199Lisík Jozef
vs.
Foltán Filip8 : 4
Alpia MartinBK Kanianka "B"
2020BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava3 : 6
 
1/201Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Koniar Jakub4 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/202Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Kováč Lukáš0 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/203Babjak Peter
vs.
Michálik Roman7 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/204Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Kováč Lukáš2 : 9
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/205Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Dugovič Roman9 : 0
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaBK Kanianka
 
1/206Babjak Peter
vs.
Koniar Jakub0 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/207Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Tarina Vladimír8 : 0
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/208Šalamun Igor
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 8
BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/209Babjak Peter
vs.
Kováč Lukáš6 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
6. kolo
2121K8 Buldogs Trenčínvs.ŠBK Komárno0 : 9
 
1/211Mikuška Peter
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/212Husák Richard
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/213Kuník Martin
vs.
Hajdúch Michal4 : 7
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/214Mikuška Peter
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/215Husák Richard
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/216Kuník Martin
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 9
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/217Mikuška Peter
vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/218Husák Richard
vs.
Köles Balázs4 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/219Kuník Martin
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 8
K8 Buldogs TrenčínŠBK Komárno
2222BK Aréna Ružomberokvs.Alpia Martin7 : 2
 
1/221Borový Daniel
vs.
Potaš Marek7 : 3
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/222Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 7
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/223Priesol Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef7 : 1
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/224Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 9
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/225Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 7
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/226Priesol Michal
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 6
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/227Borový Daniel
vs.
Lisík Jozef8 : 7
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/228Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 3
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
 
1/229Priesol Michal
vs.
Lisík Zdenko8 : 3
Aréna RužomberokAlpia Martin
2323BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystricavs.Horses Prešov A4 : 5
 
1/231Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Mrva Milan3 : 7
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/232Babjak Peter
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 5
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/233Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Gereg Marek6 : 7
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/234Kis Martin
vs.
Šoltis Pavol9 : 2
BK Družba TrnavaHorses Prešov
 
1/235Babjak Peter
vs.
Gereg Marek9 : 4
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/236Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 9
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/237Zemko Vojtech
vs.
Gereg Marek8 : 4
BK Hawaii Pub Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/238Babjak Peter
vs.
Mrva Milan1 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
 
1/239Štubňa Vladimír
vs.
Šoltis Pavol7 : 8
1. BC Ohnivko Banská BystricaHorses Prešov
2424BK Kaniankavs.1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava4 : 5
 
1/241Čertík Roman
vs.
Kováč Lukáš4 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/242Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Koniar Jakub6 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/243Kubán Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír7 : 5
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/244Čertík Roman
vs.
Koniar Jakub1 : 9
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/245Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír9 : 7
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/246Kubán Michal
vs.
Kováč Lukáš7 : 9
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/247Čertík Roman
vs.
Tarina Vladimír3 : 8
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/248Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Kováč Lukáš8 : 5
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/249Kubán Michal
vs.
Koniar Jakub8 : 4
BK Kanianka1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
7. kolo
25251.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislavavs.ŠBK Komárno5 : 4
 
1/51Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/52Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán0 : 7
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/53Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav7 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/54Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Petrovics Zoltán9 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/55Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 9
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/56Koniar Jakub
vs.
Köles Balázs9 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/57Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/58Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Köles Balázs7 : 8
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/59Koniar Jakub
vs.
Hajdúch Michal8 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
2626BK Kaniankavs.BK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica7 : 2
 
1/61Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Babjak Peter4 : 7
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/62Čertík Roman
vs.
Zemko Vojtech7 : 3
BK KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/63Kubán Michal
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír7 : 3
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/64Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Zemko Vojtech9 : 6
BK KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
 
1/65Čertík Roman
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír9 : 0
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/66Kubán Michal
vs.
Babjak Peter9 : 4
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/67Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Štubňa Vladimír8 : 3
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/68Čertík Roman
vs.
Babjak Peter5 : 8
BK Kanianka1. BC Ohnivko Banská Bystrica
 
1/69Kubán Michal
vs.
Zemko Vojtech8 : 1
BK KaniankaBK Hawaii Pub Banská Bystrica
2727Horses Prešov Avs.Alpia Martin4 : 5
 
1/71Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Zdenko7 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/72Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Jozef1 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/73Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Potaš Marek5 : 7
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/74Mrva Milan
vs.
Lisík Jozef9 : 3
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/75Gereg Marek
vs.
Potaš Marek9 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/76Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 9
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/77Mrva Milan
vs.
Potaš Marek8 : 4
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/78Gereg Marek
vs.
Lisík Zdenko5 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/79Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 8
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
2828BK Aréna Ružomberokvs.K8 Buldogs Trenčín4 : 5
 
1/81Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Mikuška Peter7 : 3
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/82Hámor Roman
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 7
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/83Priesol Michal
vs.
Kuník Martin7 : 5
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/84Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Husák Richard7 : 9
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/85Sekan Radovan
vs.
Kuník Martin6 : 9
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/86Priesol Michal
vs.
Mikuška Peter9 : 6
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/87Legerský Tomáš
vs.
Kuník Martin5 : 8
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/88Sekan Radovan
vs.
Mikuška Peter8 : 4
PREDATORS ARÉNA RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/89Priesol Michal
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 8
Aréna RužomberokK8 Buldogs Trenčín