Slovenský pohár 1.kolo hra č.9 - LAVOS Bratislava (18. 1. 2020)

Double KO 64/16

1
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< walk over >0
 
2
Folk Martin
3
SBiZ
Hraboš Marek (M20)5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
3
Sekan Radovan (M20)
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Belko René (S20)4
Malacky
4
Vania Patrik
0
SBiZ
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
5
Fuka Michal (M20)
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
6
Pastula Martin
5
Horses Prešov
Plhák Matej (M20)1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
7
Babjak Peter (M20)
0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Domján Zsolt5
ŠBK Komárno
8
< walk over >
0
 
Lang Daniel (M20)0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
9
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
10
Suchánek Juraj
2
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Gubiš Ľudovít5
BK Družba Trnava
11
Guliš Samuel
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Lipa Jozef (M20)3
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
12
< walk over >
0
 
Kubán Michal (M20)0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
13
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Nguyen Jakub1
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
14
Stieranka Ľuboslav
3
SBiZ
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5
BBM Malacky
15
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
5
BBM Malacky
Katona Gabriel (M20)2
BK Topoľčany
16
< walk over >
0
 
Janík Adam (M20)0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
17
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< walk over >0
 
18
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
4
POINT Trenčín
Šelinga Peter (M20)5
BK Družba Trnava
19
Dugovič Roman (M20)
1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Kvas Aleksandar5
TOP SHOT Wien
20
Šamaj Pavol (M20)
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
21
Konárik Marcel (M20)
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
22
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Kohútka Pavol (M20)1
POINT Trenčín
23
Strákoš Martin (M20)
4
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Frank Michal (H),(J20)5
Horses Prešov
24
< walk over >
0
 
Brázdil Marián (M20)0
BK Topoľčany
25
Köles Balázs (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
< walk over >0
 
26
Müller Ivan
4
BK Trnava
Halaksa Norbert5
BK Trnava
27
Lisík Jozef (M20)
5
Alpia Martin
Herda Juraj (M20)4
BK Topoľčany
28
< walk over >
0
 
Husák Richard0
POINT Trenčín
29
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Záhumenský Ľuboš (M20)0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
30
Amoyo Denver
4
POOLDOGS Wien
Mikuška Peter5
POINT Trenčín
31
Macho Peter
1
SBiZ
Babinec Daniel (M20)5
BK Trnava
32
< walk over >
0
 
Koniar Jakub (M20)0
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
33
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Hraboš Marek (M20)0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
34
Sekan Radovan (M20)
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lisík Zdenko (M20)5
Alpia Martin
35
Fuka Michal (M20)
4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Pastula Martin5
Horses Prešov
36
Domján Zsolt
4
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
37
Tarina Vladimír (M20)
4
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Gubiš Ľudovít5
BK Družba Trnava
38
Guliš Samuel
1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Kubán Michal (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
39
Michálik Roman
5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Fekete Lukáš (M20)2
BBM Malacky
40
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)
2
BBM Malacky
Janík Adam (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
41
Krovina Tomáš (M20)
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Šelinga Peter (M20)5
BK Družba Trnava
42
Kvas Aleksandar
5
TOP SHOT Wien
Mrva Kristián2
Horses Prešov
43
Konárik Marcel (M20)
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
44
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
4
Horses Prešov
Brázdil Marián (M20)5
BK Topoľčany
45
Köles Balázs (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Halaksa Norbert0
BK Trnava
46
Lisík Jozef (M20)
1
Alpia Martin
Husák Richard5
POINT Trenčín
47
Mrva Milan
4
Horses Prešov
Mikuška Peter5
POINT Trenčín
48
Babinec Daniel (M20)
0
BK Trnava
Koniar Jakub (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
49
< walk over >
0
 
Folk Martin0
SBiZ
50
Belko René (S20)
5
Malacky
Vania Patrik2
SBiZ
51
< walk over >
0
 
Plhák Matej (M20)0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
52
Babjak Peter (M20)
0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
< walk over >0
 
53
< walk over >
0
 
Suchánek Juraj0
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
54
Lipa Jozef (M20)
0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
< walk over >0
 
55
Nguyen Jakub
4
BC LAVOS TETRAHEROES Bratislava
Stieranka Ľuboslav5
SBiZ
56
Katona Gabriel (M20)
0
BK Topoľčany
< walk over >0
 
57
< walk over >
0
 
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)0
POINT Trenčín
58
Dugovič Roman (M20)
5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Šamaj Pavol (M20)1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
59
< walk over >
0
 
Kohútka Pavol (M20)0
POINT Trenčín
60
Strákoš Martin (M20)
0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
< walk over >0
 
61
< walk over >
0
 
Müller Ivan0
BK Trnava
62
Herda Juraj (M20)
0
BK Topoľčany
< walk over >0
 
63
Záhumenský Ľuboš (M20)
1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Amoyo Denver5
POOLDOGS Wien
64
Macho Peter
0
SBiZ
< walk over >0
 
65
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Hrabovský Tomáš (M20)2
BBM Malacky
66
Belko René (S20)
1
Malacky
Fekete Lukáš (M20)5
BBM Malacky
67
Plhák Matej (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Guliš Samuel1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
68
Babjak Peter (M20)
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Tarina Vladimír (M20)1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
69
Suchánek Juraj
3
CHELSEA Dubnica nad Váhom
Domján Zsolt5
ŠBK Komárno
70
Lipa Jozef (M20)
0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Fuka Michal (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
71
Stieranka Ľuboslav
1
SBiZ
Sekan Radovan (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
72
Katona Gabriel (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Hraboš Marek (M20)0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
73
Pavlíček Jakub (J20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Babinec Daniel (M20)5
BK Trnava
74
Dugovič Roman (M20)
1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Mrva Milan5
Horses Prešov
75
Kohútka Pavol (M20)
1
POINT Trenčín
Lisík Jozef (M20)5
Alpia Martin
76
Strákoš Martin (M20)
0
BC LAVOS GENTLEMEN Bratislava
Halaksa Norbert5
BK Trnava
77
Müller Ivan
3
BK Trnava
Frank Michal (H),(J20)5
Horses Prešov
78
Herda Juraj (M20)
3
BK Topoľčany
Konárik Marcel (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
79
Amoyo Denver
1
POOLDOGS Wien
Mrva Kristián5
Horses Prešov
80
Macho Peter
2
SBiZ
Krovina Tomáš (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
81
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko (M20)4
Alpia Martin
82
Pastula Martin
4
Horses Prešov
Lang Daniel (M20)5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
83
Gubiš Ľudovít
2
BK Družba Trnava
Kubán Michal (M20)5
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
84
Michálik Roman
2
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Janík Adam (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
85
Šelinga Peter (M20)
2
BK Družba Trnava
Kvas Aleksandar5
TOP SHOT Wien
86
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)
2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Brázdil Marián (M20)5
BK Topoľčany
87
Köles Balázs (M20)
5
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard3
POINT Trenčín
88
Mikuška Peter
0
POINT Trenčín
Koniar Jakub (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
89
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Fekete Lukáš (M20)0
BBM Malacky
90
Plhák Matej (M20)
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Babjak Peter (M20)5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
91
Domján Zsolt
5
ŠBK Komárno
Fuka Michal (M20)1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
92
Sekan Radovan (M20)
1
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Katona Gabriel (M20)5
BK Topoľčany
93
Babinec Daniel (M20)
2
BK Trnava
Mrva Milan5
Horses Prešov
94
Lisík Jozef (M20)
3
Alpia Martin
Halaksa Norbert5
BK Trnava
95
Frank Michal (H),(J20)
0
Horses Prešov
Konárik Marcel (M20)5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
96
Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Krovina Tomáš (M20)4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
97
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Mikuška Peter2
POINT Trenčín
98
Babjak Peter (M20)
4
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Husák Richard5
POINT Trenčín
99
Domján Zsolt
5
ŠBK Komárno
Štubňa Vladimír (M20)2
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
100
Katona Gabriel (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Šelinga Peter (M20)3
BK Družba Trnava
101
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Michálik Roman1
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
102
Halaksa Norbert
5
BK Trnava
Gubiš Ľudovít2
BK Družba Trnava
103
Konárik Marcel (M20)
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Pastula Martin3
Horses Prešov
104
Mrva Kristián
5
Horses Prešov
Lisík Zdenko (M20)3
Alpia Martin
105
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Halaksa Norbert4
BK Trnava
106
Lang Daniel (M20)
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Folk Martin2
SBiZ
107
Kubán Michal (M20)
7
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Husák Richard6
POINT Trenčín
108
Janík Adam (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Kristián3
Horses Prešov
109
Kvas Aleksandar
6
TOP SHOT Wien
Katona Gabriel (M20)7
BK Topoľčany
110
Brázdil Marián (M20)
5
BK Topoľčany
Domján Zsolt7
ŠBK Komárno
111
Köles Balázs (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Mrva Milan5
Horses Prešov
112
Koniar Jakub (M20)
7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Konárik Marcel (M20)2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
113
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Lang Daniel (M20)2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
114
Kubán Michal (M20)
1
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Janík Adam (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
115
Katona Gabriel (M20)
3
BK Topoľčany
Domján Zsolt7
ŠBK Komárno
116
Köles Balázs (M20)
0
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
117
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam (M20)5
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
118
Domján Zsolt
2
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)7
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
119
Polách Jaroslav (M20)
7
ŠBK Komárno
Koniar Jakub (M20)6
1.BC GALAXIA KAMI PROFIT Bratislava