Počítadlá

Slovenský pohár 4.kolo hra č.8 LAVOS Bratislava (25. 5. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Koniar Jakub
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/2Honz Branislav
vs.
Strákoš Martin 0 : 6
BBM MalackyBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/3Michálik Roman
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/4< voľný los >vs.
Husák Richard0 : 0
POINT Trenčín
 
1/5Tarina Vladimír
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/6< voľný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/7Mikuška Peter
vs.
Frank Michal (H)6 : 3
POINT TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/8< voľný los >vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/9Brázdil Marián
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
BK Topoľčany
 
1/10Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Dugovič Roman6 : 1
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/11Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
ALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/12< voľný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/13Mrva Kristián
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/14< voľný los >vs.
Sekan Radovan0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/15Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 3
BBM MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/16< voľný los >vs.
Hajdúch Michal0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/17Kováč Lukáš
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/18Guliš Samuel
vs.
Beňo Jozef3 : 6
K8 TrenčínBK Topoľčany
 
1/19Šoltis Pavol
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/20< voľný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/21Lang Daniel
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/22< voľný los >vs.
Konárik Marcel0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/23Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Vranješ Danijel4 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/24< voľný los >vs.
Fuka Michal0 : 0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/25Janík Adam
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/26Plhák Matej
vs.
Lisík Jozef2 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/27Kubán Michal
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/28< voľný los >vs.
Köles Balázs0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/29Lisík Zdenko
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
Alpia Martin
 
1/30< voľný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/31Tenk Enrik
vs.
Kohútka Pavol4 : 6
ŠK ELITE BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/32< voľný los >vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 0
ŠBK Komárno
 
1/33Koniar Jakub
vs.
Strákoš Martin 6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/34Michálik Roman
vs.
Husák Richard4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/35Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/36Mikuška Peter
vs.
Krovina Tomáš6 : 5
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/37Brázdil Marián
vs.
Scodinu Mattia5 : 6
BK TopoľčanyPOINT Trenčín
 
1/38Pindiak Ľuboš
vs.
Kis Martin6 : 5
ALPIA RužomberokBK Družba Trnava
 
1/39Mrva Kristián
vs.
Sekan Radovan4 : 6
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/40Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Hajdúch Michal3 : 6
BBM MalackyŠBK Komárno
 
1/41Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/42Šoltis Pavol
vs.
Ďuráči Michal6 : 4
Horses PrešovK8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/43Lang Daniel
vs.
Konárik Marcel2 : 6
BK ARENA Ružomberok1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/44Vranješ Danijel
vs.
Fuka Michal4 : 6
Elite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/45Janík Adam
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaAlpia Martin
 
1/46Kubán Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs2 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/47Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 4
Alpia MartinHorses Prešov
 
1/48Kohútka Pavol
vs.
Polách Jaroslav0 : 6
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/49< voľný los >vs.
Honz Branislav 0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/50< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/52Frank Michal (H)
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/53< voľný los >vs.
Dugovič Roman0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/54< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/55< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/56Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/57< voľný los >vs.
Guliš Samuel0 : 0
K8 Trenčín
 
1/58< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/59< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/60Scodinu Giacomo
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/61< voľný los >vs.
Plhák Matej0 : 0
ŠK Colorado Lietači Bratislava
 
1/62< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/63< voľný los >vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
 
1/64Tenk Enrik
vs.< voľný los >0 : 0
ŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/65Honz Branislav
vs.
Fekete Lukáš3 : 6
BBM MalackyBBM Malacky
 
1/66< voľný los >vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/67< voľný los >vs.
Kis Martin0 : 0
BK Družba Trnava
 
1/68Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Brázdil Marián1 : 6
Horses PrešovBK Topoľčany
 
1/69Dugovič Roman
vs.
Krovina Tomáš0 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/70< voľný los >vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav0 : 0
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/71< voľný los >vs.
Michálik Roman0 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/72Hrabovský Tomáš
vs.
Strákoš Martin 6 : 4
BBM MalackyBK TAXON Matúškovo
 
1/73Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kohútka Pavol6 : 3
K8 TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/74< voľný los >vs.
Šoltis Michal0 : 0
Horses Prešov
 
1/75< voľný los >vs.
Kubán Michal0 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/76Scodinu Giacomo
vs.
Lisík Jozef4 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínAlpia Martin
 
1/77Plhák Matej
vs.
Vranješ Danijel6 : 3
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaElite Snooker & Biliard Bratislava
 
1/78< voľný los >vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/79< voľný los >vs.
Ďuráči Michal0 : 0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
 
1/80Tenk Enrik
vs.
Beňo Jozef6 : 0
ŠK ELITE BratislavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/81Koniar Jakub
vs.
Husák Richard6 : 0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/82Tarina Vladimír
vs.
Mikuška Peter6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaPOINT Trenčín
 
1/83Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 2
POINT TrenčínALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/84Sekan Radovan
vs.
Hajdúch Michal2 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokŠBK Komárno
 
1/85Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/86Konárik Marcel
vs.
Fuka Michal6 : 3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/87Janík Adam
vs.
Köles Balázs1 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/88Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Polách Jaroslav2 : 6
Alpia MartinŠBK Komárno
 
1/89Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mrva Kristián4 : 6
BBM MalackyHorses Prešov
 
1/90Kis Martin
vs.
Brázdil Marián4 : 6
BK Družba TrnavaBK Topoľčany
 
1/91Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Bajzík Jaroslav6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaBK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
 
1/92Michálik Roman
vs.
Hrabovský Tomáš6 : 1
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaBBM Malacky
 
1/93Guliš Samuel
vs.
Šoltis Michal6 : 5
K8 TrenčínHorses Prešov
 
1/94Kubán Michal
vs.
Lisík Jozef6 : 1
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaAlpia Martin
 
1/95Plhák Matej
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 6
ŠK Colorado Lietači BratislavaBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/96Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Tenk Enrik6 : 3
K8 Trench Town TrenčínŠK ELITE Bratislava
 
1/97Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lisík Zdenko6 : 2
Horses PrešovAlpia Martin
 
1/98Brázdil Marián
vs.
Janík Adam4 : 6
BK Topoľčany1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/99Krovina Tomáš
vs.
Fuka Michal1 : 6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/100Michálik Roman
vs.
Šoltis Pavol6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaHorses Prešov
 
1/101Guliš Samuel
vs.
Sekan Radovan6 : 4
K8 TrenčínBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/102Kubán Michal
vs.
Pindiak Ľuboš6 : 3
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaALPIA Ružomberok
 
1/103Lang Daniel
vs.
Mikuška Peter3 : 6
BK ARENA RužomberokPOINT Trenčín
 
1/104Ďuráči Michal
vs.
Husák Richard5 : 6
K8 Trench Town TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/105Koniar Jakub
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/106Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 3
POINT TrenčínŠBK Komárno
 
1/107Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/108Köles Balázs
vs.
Polách Jaroslav1 : 6
ŠBK KomárnoŠBK Komárno
 
1/109Mrva Kristián
vs.
Janík Adam1 : 6
Horses Prešov1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/110Fuka Michal
vs.
Michálik Roman6 : 4
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/111Guliš Samuel
vs.
Kubán Michal2 : 6
K8 TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/112Mikuška Peter
vs.
Husák Richard2 : 6
POINT TrenčínPOINT Trenčín
 
1/113Janík Adam
vs.
Hajdúch Michal6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/114Fuka Michal
vs.
Tarina Vladimír4 : 6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/115Kubán Michal
vs.
Köles Balázs6 : 0
INTERNACIONÁLI KaniankaŠBK Komárno
 
1/116Husák Richard
vs.
Konárik Marcel2 : 6
POINT Trenčín1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/117Koniar Jakub
vs.
Janík Adam6 : 2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/118Scodinu Mattia
vs.
Kubán Michal3 : 6
POINT TrenčínINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/119Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Tarina Vladimír6 : 5
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
 
1/120Polách Jaroslav
vs.
Konárik Marcel6 : 2
ŠBK Komárno1.BC Lavos Bratislava
 
1/121Koniar Jakub
vs.
Kubán Michal6 : 3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaINTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
 
1/122Kováč Lukáš
vs.
Polách Jaroslav4 : 6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno
 
1/123Koniar Jakub
vs.
Polách Jaroslav6 : 4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT BratislavaŠBK Komárno