Slovenský pohár 3.kolo hra č.9 ARENA Ružomberok (9. 3. 2019)

Dupla KO 64/16

1
Polách Jaroslav
0
ŠBK Komárno
< üres hely >0
 
2
Gubiš Ľudovít
1
BK Družba Trnava
Lisík Jozef6
Alpia Martin
3
Konárik Marcel
3
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Borový Daniel6
Aréna Ružomberok
4
< üres hely >
0
 
Lisík Zdenko0
Alpia Martin
5
Krovina Tomáš
0
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
< üres hely >0
 
6
Mrva Milan
5
Horses Prešov
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
7
Omasta Kristián
6
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Dikoš Tomáš1
Alpia Martin
8
< üres hely >
0
 
Tarina Vladimír0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
9
Kováč Lukáš
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< üres hely >0
 
10
Beňo Jozef
2
BK Topoľčany
Bajzík Jaroslav6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
11
Sekan Radovan
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Hámor Roman3
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
12
< üres hely >
0
 
Michálik Roman0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
13
Köles Balázs
0
ŠBK Komárno
< üres hely >0
 
14
Harvanec Jozef
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Husák Richard6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
15
Mikuška Peter
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Lehotský Ľubomír4
ALPIA Ružomberok
16
< üres hely >
0
 
Brázdil Marián0
BK Topoľčany
17
Hajdúch Michal
0
ŠBK Komárno
< üres hely >0
 
18
Hraboš Marek
4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
19
Igaz Matej
2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Babjak Peter6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
20
< üres hely >
0
 
Šoltis Michal0
Horses Prešov
21
Lang Daniel
0
BK ARENA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
22
Lučanský Lukáš
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Leitman Peter6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
23
Scodinu Giacomo
2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Folk Martin6
SBiZ
24
< üres hely >
0
 
Janík Adam0
BBM Malacky
25
Fuka Michal
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< üres hely >0
 
26
Sojčák Patrik
0
SBiZ
Ďuráči Michal6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
27
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Kundrák Ján4
Trenčín
28
< üres hely >
0
 
Mrva Kristián0
Horses Prešov
29
Kuník Martin
0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
30
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
31
Priesol Michal
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Fekete Lukáš2
BBM Malacky
32
< üres hely >
0
 
Koniar Jakub0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
33
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Jozef0
Alpia Martin
34
Borový Daniel
4
Aréna Ružomberok
Lisík Zdenko6
Alpia Martin
35
Krovina Tomáš
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Jamriška Jakub0
SBiZ
36
Omasta Kristián
3
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
37
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Bajzík Jaroslav3
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
38
Sekan Radovan
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Michálik Roman2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
39
Köles Balázs
3
ŠBK Komárno
Husák Richard6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
40
Mikuška Peter
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Brázdil Marián6
BK Topoľčany
41
Hajdúch Michal
6
ŠBK Komárno
Kis Martin3
BK Družba Trnava
42
Babjak Peter
6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Šoltis Michal4
Horses Prešov
43
Lang Daniel
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Leitman Peter6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
44
Folk Martin
3
SBiZ
Janík Adam6
BBM Malacky
45
Fuka Michal
5
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Ďuráči Michal6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
46
Pindiak Ľuboš
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Mrva Kristián4
Horses Prešov
47
Kuník Martin
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol4
Horses Prešov
48
Priesol Michal
3
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Koniar Jakub6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
49
< üres hely >
0
 
Gubiš Ľudovít0
BK Družba Trnava
50
Konárik Marcel
0
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
< üres hely >0
 
51
< üres hely >
0
 
Mrva Milan0
Horses Prešov
52
Dikoš Tomáš
0
Alpia Martin
< üres hely >0
 
53
< üres hely >
0
 
Beňo Jozef0
BK Topoľčany
54
Hámor Roman
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
55
< üres hely >
0
 
Harvanec Jozef0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
56
Lehotský Ľubomír
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
57
< üres hely >
0
 
Hraboš Marek0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
58
Igaz Matej
0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
59
< üres hely >
0
 
Lučanský Lukáš0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
60
Scodinu Giacomo
0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
61
< üres hely >
0
 
Sojčák Patrik0
SBiZ
62
Kundrák Ján
0
Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
63
< üres hely >
0
 
Potaš Marek0
Alpia Martin
64
Fekete Lukáš
0
BBM Malacky
< üres hely >0
 
65
Gubiš Ľudovít
3
BK Družba Trnava
Mikuška Peter6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
66
Konárik Marcel
1
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
67
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Michálik Roman3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
68
Dikoš Tomáš
2
Alpia Martin
Bajzík Jaroslav6
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
69
Beňo Jozef
6
BK Topoľčany
Omasta Kristián2
2.BC Lavos Bratislava
70
Hámor Roman
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
71
Harvanec Jozef
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Borový Daniel6
Aréna Ružomberok
72
Lehotský Ľubomír
1
ALPIA Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef6
Alpia Martin
73
Hraboš Marek
4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Priesol Michal6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
74
Igaz Matej
2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Šoltis Pavol6
Horses Prešov
75
Lučanský Lukáš
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Mrva Kristián6
Horses Prešov
76
Scodinu Giacomo
1
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
77
Sojčák Patrik
3
SBiZ
Folk Martin6
SBiZ
78
Kundrák Ján
1
Trenčín
Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
79
Potaš Marek
6
Alpia Martin
Šoltis Michal5
Horses Prešov
80
Fekete Lukáš
1
BBM Malacky
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
81
Polách Jaroslav
6
ŠBK Komárno
Lisík Zdenko0
Alpia Martin
82
Krovina Tomáš
6
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Tarina Vladimír2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
83
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Sekan Radovan2
BK ARENA Ružomberok
84
Husák Richard
6
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Brázdil Marián3
BK Topoľčany
85
Hajdúch Michal
4
ŠBK Komárno
Babjak Peter6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
86
Leitman Peter
6
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Janík Adam4
BBM Malacky
87
Ďuráči Michal
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Pindiak Ľuboš3
ALPIA Ružomberok
88
Kuník Martin
1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Koniar Jakub6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
89
Mikuška Peter
3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
90
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Bajzík Jaroslav1
BK ROYAL ADMIRAL Topoľčany
91
Beňo Jozef
3
BK Topoľčany
Jamriška Jakub6
SBiZ
92
Borový Daniel
6
Aréna Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef4
Alpia Martin
93
Priesol Michal
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Šoltis Pavol5
Horses Prešov
94
Mrva Kristián
2
Horses Prešov
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
95
Folk Martin
5
SBiZ
Lang Daniel6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
96
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
97
Köles Balázs
6
ŠBK Komárno
Kuník Martin2
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
98
Mrva Milan
6
Horses Prešov
Pindiak Ľuboš3
ALPIA Ružomberok
99
Jamriška Jakub
5
SBiZ
Janík Adam6
BBM Malacky
100
Borový Daniel
0
Aréna Ružomberok
Hajdúch Michal6
ŠBK Komárno
101
Priesol Michal
5
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Brázdil Marián6
BK Topoľčany
102
Fuka Michal
6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Sekan Radovan4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
103
Lang Daniel
4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Tarina Vladimír6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
104
Kis Martin
6
BK Družba Trnava
Lisík Zdenko5
Alpia Martin
105
Polách Jaroslav
4
ŠBK Komárno
Janík Adam6
BBM Malacky
106
Krovina Tomáš
4
INTERNACIONÁLI Kanianka
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
107
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Hajdúch Michal4
ŠBK Komárno
108
Husák Richard
1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Köles Balázs6
ŠBK Komárno
109
Babjak Peter
3
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Brázdil Marián6
BK Topoľčany
110
Leitman Peter
5
PATRIOTI Kanianka
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
111
Ďuráči Michal
6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Tarina Vladimír3
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
112
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Mrva Milan3
Horses Prešov
113
Janík Adam
3
BBM Malacky
Fuka Michal6
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
114
Kováč Lukáš
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Köles Balázs4
ŠBK Komárno
115
Brázdil Marián
4
BK Topoľčany
Kis Martin6
BK Družba Trnava
116
Ďuráči Michal
3
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Koniar Jakub6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
117
Fuka Michal
2
1.BC Lavos Bratislava
Kováč Lukáš6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
118
Kis Martin
1
BK Družba Trnava
Koniar Jakub6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
119
Kováč Lukáš
2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Koniar Jakub6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava