Počítadlá

Junior cup 2.kolo hra č.10 ARENA Ružomberok (2. 3. 2019)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Malaník Filip
vs.
Reznický Matej4 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
2/1Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 4
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/2Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Čupka Ondrej4 : 0
SBiZPodolinec
 
2/2Reznický Rastislav
vs.
Mrva Kristián1 : 4
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
1/3Regrut Šimon
vs.
Pavliga Oliver3 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/3Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Fedorek Matej1 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/4Malaník Filip
vs.
Jamriška Jakub3 : 4
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaSBiZ
 
2/4Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Reznický Rastislav4 : 2
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/5Čupka Ondrej
vs.
Reznický Matej1 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/5Mrva Kristián
vs.
Lang Daniel4 : 1
Horses PrešovBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/6Malaník Filip
vs.
Regrut Šimon4 : 1
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
2/6Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Nedorostek Peter4 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/7Pavliga Oliver
vs.
Jamriška Jakub1 : 4
PodolinecSBiZ
 
2/7Fedorek Matej
vs.
Reznický Rastislav4 : 3
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/8Regrut Šimon
vs.
Reznický Matej4 : 3
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/8Nedorostek Peter
vs.
Lang Daniel1 : 4
PodolinecBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
1/9Malaník Filip
vs.
Čupka Ondrej4 : 0
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
2/9Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
1/10Reznický Matej
vs.
Jamriška Jakub0 : 4
PodolinecSBiZ
 
2/10Lang Daniel
vs.
Reznický Rastislav4 : 1
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
1/11Pavliga Oliver
vs.
Čupka Ondrej0 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/11Fedorek Matej
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 4
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
1/12Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Regrut Šimon4 : 1
SBiZPodolinec
 
2/12Reznický Rastislav
vs.
Nedorostek Peter2 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
1/13Malaník Filip
vs.
Pavliga Oliver4 : 2
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaPodolinec
 
2/13Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Fedorek Matej4 : 0
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/14Čupka Ondrej
vs.
Regrut Šimon2 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/14Mrva Kristián
vs.
Nedorostek Peter4 : 3
Horses PrešovPodolinec
 
1/15Reznický Matej
vs.
Pavliga Oliver0 : 4
PodolinecPodolinec
 
2/15Lang Daniel
vs.
Fedorek Matej4 : 0
BK ARENA RužomberokPodolinec
 
3/1Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Fedorek Matej5 : 1
SBiZPodolinec
 
3/2Pavliga Oliver
vs.
Lang Daniel0 : 5
PodolinecBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/3Malaník Filip
vs.
Frank Michal (H)4 : 5
BK 14 LUCASART KurimaHorses Prešov
 
3/4Regrut Šimon
vs.
Mrva Kristián0 : 5
PodolinecHorses Prešov
 
3/5Jamriška Jakub
vs.
Lang Daniel3 : 5
SBiZBK ARENA Ružomberok
 
3/6Frank Michal (H)
vs.
Mrva Kristián5 : 4
Horses PrešovHorses Prešov
 
3/7Lang Daniel
vs.
Frank Michal (H)5 : 2
BK ARENA RužomberokHorses Prešov