ABSOLUT CUP hra č.10 (20. 10. 2018)

Dupla KO 32/8

1
Blaško Rastislav
0
K8 Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
2
Hámor Roman
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Hámor Peter6
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
3
Štubňa Vladimír
5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Bobola Peter7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
4
< üres hely >
0
 
Lipa Jozef0
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
5
Kern Jaroslav
0
K8 Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
6
Lang Daniel
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lehotský Ľubomír2
ALPIA Ružomberok
7
Priesol Michal
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Murín Michal5
ALPIA Ružomberok
8
< üres hely >
0
 
Babjak Peter0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
9
Scodinu Giacomo
0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
< üres hely >0
 
10
Husák Richard
5
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Sekan Radovan7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
11
Lučanský Lukáš
2
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Jamriška Kubinko7
tiss ružomberok 03483
12
< üres hely >
0
 
Hraboš Marek0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
13
Šutek Dušan
0
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
< üres hely >0
 
14
Bobola Alexander
0
Trenčín
Lisík Jozef7
Alpia Martin
15
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Potaš Marek4
Alpia Martin
16
< üres hely >
0
 
Ďuráči Michal0
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
17
Blaško Rastislav
1
K8 Trenčín
Hámor Roman7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
18
Bobola Peter
7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Lipa Jozef2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
19
Kern Jaroslav
1
K8 Trenčín
Lang Daniel7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
20
Priesol Michal
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Babjak Peter5
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
21
Scodinu Giacomo
7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Sekan Radovan4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
22
Jamriška Kubinko
5
tiss ružomberok 03483
Hraboš Marek7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
23
Šutek Dušan
7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Lisík Jozef6
Alpia Martin
24
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal1
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
25
< üres hely >
0
 
Hámor Peter0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
26
Štubňa Vladimír
0
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
< üres hely >0
 
27
< üres hely >
0
 
Lehotský Ľubomír0
ALPIA Ružomberok
28
Murín Michal
0
ALPIA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
29
< üres hely >
0
 
Husák Richard0
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
30
Lučanský Lukáš
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
< üres hely >0
 
31
< üres hely >
0
 
Bobola Alexander0
Trenčín
32
Potaš Marek
0
Alpia Martin
< üres hely >0
 
33
Hámor Peter
0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Ďuráči Michal7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
34
Štubňa Vladimír
1
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Lisík Jozef7
Alpia Martin
35
Lehotský Ľubomír
6
ALPIA Ružomberok
Jamriška Kubinko7
tiss ružomberok 03483
36
Murín Michal
5
ALPIA Ružomberok
Sekan Radovan7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
37
Husák Richard
4
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
Babjak Peter7
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
38
Lučanský Lukáš
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Kern Jaroslav6
K8 Trenčín
39
Bobola Alexander
3
Trenčín
Lipa Jozef7
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
40
Potaš Marek
7
Alpia Martin
Blaško Rastislav1
K8 Trenčín
41
Hámor Roman
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Bobola Peter6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
42
Lang Daniel
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Priesol Michal4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
43
Scodinu Giacomo
1
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Hraboš Marek7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
44
Šutek Dušan
1
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Pindiak Ľuboš7
ALPIA Ružomberok
45
Ďuráči Michal
5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Lisík Jozef7
Alpia Martin
46
Jamriška Kubinko
6
tiss ružomberok 03483
Sekan Radovan7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
47
Babjak Peter
6
1.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Lučanský Lukáš7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
48
Lipa Jozef
2
2.BC BILLIARD CLUB 8 Banská Bystrica
Potaš Marek7
Alpia Martin
49
Lisík Jozef
7
Alpia Martin
Priesol Michal4
BK ARENA Ružomberok
50
Sekan Radovan
6
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Bobola Peter7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
51
Lučanský Lukáš
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Šutek Dušan4
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
52
Potaš Marek
1
Alpia Martin
Scodinu Giacomo7
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
53
Hámor Roman
7
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Lisík Jozef4
Alpia Martin
54
Lang Daniel
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Lučanský Lukáš0
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
55
Hraboš Marek
7
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Bobola Peter5
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
56
Pindiak Ľuboš
7
ALPIA Ružomberok
Scodinu Giacomo6
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
57
Hámor Roman
5
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok
Lang Daniel7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
58
Hraboš Marek
5
Club Athena Hajik Žilina
Pindiak Ľuboš7
ALPIA Ružomberok
59
Lang Daniel
7
BK ARENA Ružomberok
Pindiak Ľuboš2
ALPIA Ružomberok