Počítadla

5. Pardubice STABEDO Open (5. 7. 2018 - 8. 7. 2018)

Finálový pavouk

1
Juszczyczyn Konrad
0
ERG Bieruń Folie
< volný los >0
 
2
Velíšek Josef
6
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
Horák Michal3
SK Billard Centrum Praha
3
Muklewicz Michał
0
Green Club Gdańsk
Hojka Marcin-1
Wodzisław Sl
4
Mrva Kristián
1
Horses Prešov B
Banek Wojciech6
MUKS IKS Tarnów
5
Tužil Pavel
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
6
Kotěra Jan
1
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
Blachovski Michal6
Falcon Sosnowiec
7
Praus Tomáš
5
MPC Pardubice
Mrňák Jan6
Cannery Billiard
8
< volný los >
0
 
Likowski Piotr0
Zakrecona Bila Poznan
9
Žalman David
0
MPC Pardubice
< volný los >0
 
10
Jelínek Petr
3
DELTA Billiard Brno
Longdi Zhou6
SK Billard Centrum Praha
11
Ząbek Monika
2
ERG Bieruń Folie
Ascheri Gianluca6
Blankofive Rome
12
< volný los >
0
 
Szolnoki Olivér0
MonoPool BSE
13
Szewczyk Wojciech
0
Konsalnet Warszawa
< volný los >0
 
14
Kůs Erik
5
DELTA Billiard Brno
Saariaho Sami6
N/A
15
Balan Arivukkannan
1
DELTA Billiard Brno
Tichý Jaroslav6
SK Billard Centrum Praha
16
< volný los >
0
 
Sroczynski Wojciech0
Konsalnet Warszawa
17
Meparishvili Irakli
0
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
< volný los >0
 
18
Wierzchowski Jan
6
Katowice
Mikuška Peter1
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
19
Malinowski Tomasz
6
Frame Lódz
Hiltunen Toni4
N/A
20
Honz Branislav
3
TEAM BBM Malacky
Hamáček Dominik6
BC ROYAL Jihlava
21
Macioł Daniel
0
Konsalnet Warszawa
< volný los >0
 
22
Nechvíle Josef
-1
BC Řípská Praha
Kubán Michal0
BK Kanianka
23
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Bröschel Jan3
BC Řípská Praha
24
< volný los >
0
 
Krysztofik Tomasz0
Green Club Gdańsk
25
Laaksonen Mika
0
N/A
< volný los >0
 
26
Marić Marijo
4
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Růčka Radek6
MPC Pardubice
27
Lebduška Filip
6
MPC Pardubice
Gliński Dawid5
Frame Lódz
28
< volný los >
0
 
Hajšman Ladislav0
Billiard Stars
29
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz
6
Amnezja Kalisz
Biashvili Beka1
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
30
Szymkowski Sebastian
3
147 Break Warszawa
Houdek Adam6
BC Řípská Praha
31
Tsereteli Zurab
4
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
Brzękowski Arkadiusz6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
32
< volný los >
0
 
Hajdovský Marek0
MPC Pardubice
33
Schjetne Mats
0
N/A
< volný los >0
 
34
Tomeček Milan
3
DELTA Billiard Brno
Zdziech Mateusz6
Frame Lódz
35
Washburn Calvin
6
BC Řípská Praha
Räsänen Sakari1
TyBi Tampere
36
Bobola Peter
2
K8 Trench Town Trenčín
Jarosz Cezary6
Rokietnica
37
Sząszor Kamil
0
Arkadia Tczew
< volný los >0
 
38
Autero Einari
0
N/A
Somero Sami6
N/A
39
Onderek Tomáš
2
MPC Pardubice
Konkel Kacper6
Arkadia Tczew
40
< volný los >
0
 
Śniegocki Mateusz0
Konsalnet Warszawa
41
Ramp Bert
0
BC Řípská Praha
< volný los >0
 
42
Polis Piotr
6
Frame Lódz
Jokela Kimmo3
N/A
43
Checinski Wojtek
6
Joker Tomaszów
Husák Richard3
K8 Buldogs Trenčín
44
< volný los >
0
 
Topchiev Emil0
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
45
Suchánek Jan
6
Casablanca Tábor
Fekete Lukáš5
TEAM BBM Malacky
46
Marien Christoph
6
N/A
Pierzchalski Tomasz4
Masters Lublin
47
Holakovský Štefan
6
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
Quarta Antonio3
TV Sports Idoslubu
48
< volný los >
0
 
Fortuński Mieszko0
ERG Bieruń Folie
49
Labutis Pijus
0
N/A
< volný los >0
 
50
Valkila Toni
3
N/A
Kaplan Tomasz6
Nosan Kielce
51
Sząszor Mateusz
6
Arkadia Tczew
Lisík Zdenko2
Alpia Martin
52
< volný los >
0
 
Babica Radosław0
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
53
Koniar Jakub
0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
< volný los >0
 
54
Gustafsson Jesse
6
TyBi Tampere
Peter Ingo5
N/A
55
Balon Paweł
6
Allinone Mikolów
Dzumyk Mariusz4
Ósemka Gliwice
56
< volný los >
0
 
Kováč Lukáš0
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
57
See Huidji
0
N/A
< volný los >0
 
58
Gosk Wojciech
6
Bila Tarnów
Adamus Damian5
N/A
59
Dobrovolný Petr
4
BC ROYAL Jihlava
Dorobant Slávek6
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
60
< volný los >
0
 
Švestka Martin0
MPC Pardubice
61
Gavenčiak Michal
6
Billiard Stars
Grim Kristina3
N/A
62
Brázdil Marián
6
BK Topoľčany
Kavan Petr4
Casablanca Tábor
63
Urban Petr
1
DUNS Benátky nad Jizerou
Galuška Martin6
DELTA Billiard Brno
64
< volný los >
0
 
Dorobant Miroslav0
BC Řípská Praha
65
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Velíšek Josef1
Sportovní billiard Plzeň
66
Muklewicz Michał
4
Green Club Gdańsk
Banek Wojciech6
MUKS IKS Tarnów
67
Tužil Pavel
6
MPC Pardubice
Blachovski Michal3
Falcon Sosnowiec
68
Mrňák Jan
6
Cannery Billiard
Likowski Piotr3
Zakrecona Bila Poznan
69
Žalman David
6
MPC Pardubice
Longdi Zhou3
SK Billard Centrum Praha
70
Ascheri Gianluca
2
Blankofive Rome
Szolnoki Olivér6
MonoPool BSE
71
Szewczyk Wojciech
6
Konsalnet Warszawa
Saariaho Sami0
N/A
72
Tichý Jaroslav
2
SK Billard Centrum Praha
Sroczynski Wojciech6
Konsalnet Warszawa
73
Meparishvili Irakli
4
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
Wierzchowski Jan6
Katowice
74
Malinowski Tomasz
5
Frame Lódz
Hamáček Dominik6
BC ROYAL Jihlava
75
Macioł Daniel
6
Konsalnet Warszawa
Kubán Michal5
BK Kanianka
76
Lang Daniel
6
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
Krysztofik Tomasz4
Green Club Gdańsk
77
Laaksonen Mika
-1
N/A
Růčka Radek0
MPC Pardubice
78
Lebduška Filip
6
MPC Pardubice
Hajšman Ladislav5
Billiard Stars
79
Giernalczyk Arkadiusz
4
Amnezja Kalisz
Houdek Adam6
BC Řípská Praha
80
Brzękowski Arkadiusz
1
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
Hajdovský Marek6
MPC Pardubice
81
Schjetne Mats
5
N/A
Zdziech Mateusz6
Frame Lódz
82
Washburn Calvin
6
BC Řípská Praha
Jarosz Cezary0
Rokietnica
83
Sząszor Kamil
6
Arkadia Tczew
Somero Sami3
N/A
84
Konkel Kacper
2
Arkadia Tczew
Śniegocki Mateusz6
Konsalnet Warszawa
85
Ramp Bert
6
BC Řípská Praha
Polis Piotr5
Frame Lódz
86
Checinski Wojtek
6
Joker Tomaszów
Topchiev Emil3
Billiard Academy Tbilisi
87
Suchánek Jan
1
Casablanca Tábor
Marien Christoph6
N/A
88
Holakovský Štefan
0
Lavos Old Scool Bratislava
Fortuński Mieszko6
ERG Bieruń Folie
89
Labutis Pijus
6
N/A
Kaplan Tomasz3
Nosan Kielce
90
Sząszor Mateusz
3
Arkadia Tczew
Babica Radosław6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
91
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Gustafsson Jesse3
TyBi Tampere
92
Balon Paweł
6
Allinone Mikolów
Kováč Lukáš4
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
93
See Huidji
6
N/A
Gosk Wojciech3
Bila Tarnów
94
Dorobant Slávek
6
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
Švestka Martin0
MPC Pardubice
95
Gavenčiak Michal
6
Billiard Stars
Brázdil Marián1
BK Topoľčany
96
Galuška Martin
4
DELTA Billiard Brno
Dorobant Miroslav6
BC Řípská Praha
97
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Banek Wojciech2
MUKS IKS Tarnów
98
Tužil Pavel
2
MPC Pardubice
Mrňák Jan6
Cannery Billiard
99
Žalman David
5
MPC Pardubice
Szolnoki Olivér6
MonoPool BSE
100
Szewczyk Wojciech
6
Konsalnet Warszawa
Sroczynski Wojciech5
Konsalnet Warszawa
101
Wierzchowski Jan
6
Katowice
Hamáček Dominik5
BC ROYAL Jihlava
102
Macioł Daniel
6
Konsalnet Warszawa
Lang Daniel3
BK 14 LUCAS ART Kľušov
103
Růčka Radek
6
MPC Pardubice
Lebduška Filip5
MPC Pardubice
104
Houdek Adam
4
BC Řípská Praha
Hajdovský Marek6
MPC Pardubice
105
Zdziech Mateusz
6
Frame Lódz
Washburn Calvin2
BC Řípská Praha
106
Sząszor Kamil
6
Arkadia Tczew
Śniegocki Mateusz3
Konsalnet Warszawa
107
Ramp Bert
1
BC Řípská Praha
Checinski Wojtek6
Joker Tomaszów
108
Marien Christoph
2
N/A
Fortuński Mieszko6
ERG Bieruń Folie
109
Labutis Pijus
5
N/A
Babica Radosław6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
110
Koniar Jakub
6
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
Balon Paweł1
Allinone Mikolów
111
See Huidji
6
N/A
Dorobant Slávek2
BC Mnichovo Hradiště
112
Gavenčiak Michal
6
Billiard Stars
Dorobant Miroslav0
BC Řípská Praha
113
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Mrňák Jan3
Cannery Billiard
114
Szolnoki Olivér
6
MonoPool BSE
Szewczyk Wojciech4
Konsalnet Warszawa
115
Wierzchowski Jan
3
Katowice
Macioł Daniel6
Konsalnet Warszawa
116
Růčka Radek
0
MPC Pardubice
Hajdovský Marek6
MPC Pardubice
117
Zdziech Mateusz
1
Frame Lódz
Sząszor Kamil6
Arkadia Tczew
118
Checinski Wojtek
1
Joker Tomaszów
Fortuński Mieszko6
ERG Bieruń Folie
119
Babica Radosław
6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
Koniar Jakub2
1.BC Elite KAMI PROFIT Bratislava
120
See Huidji
6
N/A
Gavenčiak Michal4
Billiard Stars
121
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Szolnoki Olivér2
MonoPool BSE
122
Macioł Daniel
6
Konsalnet Warszawa
Hajdovský Marek1
MPC Pardubice
123
Sząszor Kamil
6
Arkadia Tczew
Fortuński Mieszko3
ERG Bieruń Folie
124
Babica Radosław
6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
See Huidji5
N/A
125
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Macioł Daniel5
Konsalnet Warszawa
126
Sząszor Kamil
4
Arkadia Tczew
Babica Radosław6
Academy Billiard Rokietnica
127
Juszczyczyn Konrad
6
ERG Bieruń Folie
Babica Radosław3
Academy Billiard Rokietnica