| 1/1 | Michálek Petr |
| vs. |
| Skrbek st. Jiří | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 2/1 | Nechvíle Petr |
| vs. |
| Novák Patrik | 0 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | BC Příchovice |
|
| 3/1 | Skrbek ml. Jiří |
| vs. |
| Smutný Petr | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 4/1 | Pindiak Ľuboš |
| vs. |
| Darius František | 0 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/1 | Misáková Valérie |
| vs. |
| Štofko Vojtech | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | TEAM NORTH Žilina |
|
| 6/1 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Šabatka Martin | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 7/1 | Zeman Jan |
| vs. |
| Cincibuch Petr | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/1 | Lukačková Marcela |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/1 | Novák Vítězslav |
| vs. |
| Samek Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 10/1 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Hlína Vladimír | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/1 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Köberle David | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 12/1 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Šindelář Pavel | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 13/1 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Bartoňková Tereza | 0 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 14/1 | Vejvoda Václav |
| vs. |
| Mrva Milan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Horses Prešov |
|
| 15/1 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Kříž Jindra | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/2 | Hochman Jindřich |
| vs. |
| Egner Alexandr | 0 : 0 |
BC Lysá nad Labem | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/2 | Walach Kristian |
| vs. |
| Švestka Martin | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/3 | Čmelík Jan |
| vs. |
| Skrbek st. Jiří | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 2/3 | Brancuský Petr st. |
| vs. |
| Novák Patrik | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 3/3 | Hořeňovský Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Měcháček Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 4/3 | Velíšek Josef |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 0 : 0 |
Sportovní billiard Plzeň | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 5/3 | Samek Daniel |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 6/3 | Harvánek Jiří |
| vs. |
| Galvasová Kateřina | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 7/3 | Dončuk Jan |
| vs. |
| Jelínek Petr | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 8/3 | Hamáček Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Urban Petr | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/3 | Téra Matouš |
| vs. |
| Lomský Josef | 0 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | Bar Bar Beroun |
|
| 10/3 | Žalmanová Ilona |
| vs. |
| Pavlata Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 11/3 | Zajíček Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Šindelářová Anna | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 12/3 | Elis Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Vašata Milan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 13/3 | Štindl Petr |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/3 | Praus Tomáš |
| vs. |
| Javůrek ml. Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/3 | Misák Petr |
| vs. |
| Darius Tejchmanová Michaela | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/4 | Michálek Petr |
| vs. |
| Hochman Jindřich | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 2/4 | Nechvíle Petr |
| vs. |
| Walach Kristian | 0 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/5 | Egner Alexandr |
| vs. |
| Skrbek st. Jiří | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 2/5 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Novák Patrik | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 3/5 | Skrbek ml. Jiří |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/5 | Pindiak Ľuboš |
| vs. |
| Velíšek Josef | 0 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 5/5 | Misáková Valérie |
| vs. |
| Samek Daniel | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 6/5 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Harvánek Jiří | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 7/5 | Zeman Jan |
| vs. |
| Dončuk Jan | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/5 | Lukačková Marcela |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 9/5 | Novák Vítězslav |
| vs. |
| Téra Matouš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 10/5 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/5 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 12/5 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Elis Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 13/5 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Štindl Petr | 0 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 14/5 | Vejvoda Václav |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/5 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/6 | Michálek Petr |
| vs. |
| Čmelík Jan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/6 | Nechvíle Petr |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr st. | 0 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/6 | Měcháček Michal |
| vs. |
| Smutný Petr | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 4/6 | Nechvíle Josef |
| vs. |
| Darius František | 0 : 0 |
BC Řípská Praha | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 5/6 | Strádal Jan |
| vs. |
| Štofko Vojtech | 0 : 0 |
SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club | TEAM NORTH Žilina |
|
| 6/6 | Galvasová Kateřina |
| vs. |
| Šabatka Martin | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 7/6 | Jelínek Petr |
| vs. |
| Cincibuch Petr | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/6 | Urban Petr |
| vs. |
| Javůrek Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/6 | Lomský Josef |
| vs. |
| Samek Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
Bar Bar Beroun | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 10/6 | Pavlata Michal |
| vs. |
| Hlína Vladimír | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/6 | Šindelářová Anna |
| vs. |
| Köberle David | 0 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 12/6 | Vašata Milan |
| vs. |
| Šindelář Pavel | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 13/6 | Tužil Pavel |
| vs. |
| Bartoňková Tereza | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 14/6 | Javůrek ml. Michal |
| vs. |
| Mrva Milan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Horses Prešov |
|
| 15/6 | Darius Tejchmanová Michaela |
| vs. |
| Kříž Jindra | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 1/7 | Skrbek st. Jiří |
| vs. |
| Hochman Jindřich | 0 : 0 |
BC Lysá nad Labem | BC Lysá nad Labem |
|
| 2/7 | Novák Patrik |
| vs. |
| Walach Kristian | 0 : 0 |
BC Příchovice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 1/8 | Egner Alexandr |
| vs. |
| Čmelík Jan | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/8 | Švestka Martin |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr st. | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/8 | Skrbek ml. Jiří |
| vs. |
| Měcháček Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Harlequin Praha |
|
| 4/8 | Pindiak Ľuboš |
| vs. |
| Nechvíle Josef | 0 : 0 |
Alpia Martin | BC Řípská Praha |
|
| 5/8 | Misáková Valérie |
| vs. |
| Strádal Jan | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | SMÍCHOFF Billiard Club |
|
| 6/8 | Šmídová Eliška |
| vs. |
| Galvasová Kateřina | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 7/8 | Zeman Jan |
| vs. |
| Jelínek Petr | 0 : 0 |
Harlequin Praha | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 8/8 | Lukačková Marcela |
| vs. |
| Urban Petr | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 9/8 | Novák Vítězslav |
| vs. |
| Lomský Josef | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Bar Bar Beroun |
|
| 10/8 | Žalman David |
| vs. |
| Pavlata Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 11/8 | Jadrný Roman |
| vs. |
| Šindelářová Anna | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Příchovice |
|
| 12/8 | Javůrek Jan |
| vs. |
| Vašata Milan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 13/8 | Hajdovský Marek |
| vs. |
| Tužil Pavel | 0 : 0 |
ŠK OKO Senica | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 14/8 | Vejvoda Václav |
| vs. |
| Javůrek ml. Michal | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/8 | Hajn Pavel |
| vs. |
| Darius Tejchmanová Michaela | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/9 | Michálek Petr |
| vs. |
| Egner Alexandr | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/9 | Nechvíle Petr |
| vs. |
| Švestka Martin | 0 : 0 |
BC Litomyšl | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 1/10 | Hochman Jindřich |
| vs. |
| Čmelík Jan | 0 : 0 |
BC Lysá nad Labem | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 2/10 | Walach Kristian |
| vs. |
| Brancuský Petr st. | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 3/10 | Smutný Petr |
| vs. |
| Hořeňovský Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
BC ROYAL Jihlava | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 4/10 | Darius František |
| vs. |
| Velíšek Josef | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | Sportovní billiard Plzeň |
|
| 5/10 | Štofko Vojtech |
| vs. |
| Samek Daniel | 0 : 0 |
TEAM NORTH Žilina | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 6/10 | Šabatka Martin |
| vs. |
| Harvánek Jiří | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 7/10 | Cincibuch Petr |
| vs. |
| Dončuk Jan | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 8/10 | Javůrek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Hamáček Jaroslav | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC ROYAL Jihlava |
|
| 9/10 | Samek Jaroslav |
| vs. |
| Téra Matouš | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 10/10 | Hlína Vladimír |
| vs. |
| Žalmanová Ilona | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 11/10 | Köberle David |
| vs. |
| Zajíček Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 12/10 | Šindelář Pavel |
| vs. |
| Elis Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 13/10 | Bartoňková Tereza |
| vs. |
| Štindl Petr | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | neregistrovaný hráč |
|
| 14/10 | Mrva Milan |
| vs. |
| Praus Tomáš | 0 : 0 |
Horses Prešov | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 15/10 | Kříž Jindra |
| vs. |
| Misák Petr | 0 : 0 |
neregistrovaný hráč | DELTA Billiard Brno |
|
| 16/1 | Kotolanová Kateřina |
| vs. |
| Muška Ivo | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 16/3 | Hajšman Ladislav |
| vs. |
| Pospíšil Ondřej | 0 : 0 |
BIO Systém Plzeň | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/5 | Kotolanová Kateřina |
| vs. |
| Hajšman Ladislav | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | BIO Systém Plzeň |
|
| 16/6 | Pospíšil Ondřej |
| vs. |
| Muška Ivo | 0 : 0 |
MPC Pardubice | BC Hradec Králové |
|
| 16/8 | Kotolanová Kateřina |
| vs. |
| Pospíšil Ondřej | 0 : 0 |
DELTA Billiard Brno | MPC Pardubice |
|
| 16/10 | Muška Ivo |
| vs. |
| Hajšman Ladislav | 0 : 0 |
BC Hradec Králové | BIO Systém Plzeň |
|