1. kolo |
| 1/11 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Štofko Vojtech | 1 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | TEAM NORTH Žilina |
|
| 1/12 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Pindiak Ľuboš | 1 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/13 | Potaš Marek |
| vs. |
| Šutek Dušan | 1 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | Club Athena Hajik Žilina |
|
| 1/14 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Pindiak Ľuboš | 3 : 9 |
Alpia Martin | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/15 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Šutek Dušan | 3 : 9 |
Alpia Martin | Club Athena Hajik Žilina |
|
| 1/16 | Potaš Marek |
| vs. |
| Štofko Vojtech | 3 : 9 |
Alpia Martin | TEAM NORTH Žilina |
|
| 1/17 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Šutek Dušan | 2 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | Club Athena Hajik Žilina |
|
| 1/18 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Štofko Vojtech | 3 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | TEAM NORTH Žilina |
|
| 1/19 | Potaš Marek |
| vs. |
| Pindiak Ľuboš | 1 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | Alpia Martin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. kolo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. kolo |
| 1/131 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Trnovec Patrik | 8 : 6 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/132 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Lehotský Ľubomír | 8 : 4 |
Alpia Martin | BK ARENA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/133 | Daubner René |
| vs. |
| Murín Michal | 7 : 8 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/134 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Lehotský Ľubomír | 9 : 5 |
Alpia Martin | BK ARENA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/135 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Murín Michal | 9 : 1 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/136 | Daubner René |
| vs. |
| Trnovec Patrik | 9 : 4 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/137 | Michač Roman |
| vs. |
| Murín Michal | 8 : 7 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/138 | Lisík Jozef |
| vs. |
| Trnovec Patrik | 8 : 6 |
Alpia Martin | ALPIA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/139 | Daubner René |
| vs. |
| Lehotský Ľubomír | 8 : 1 |
Alpia Martin | BK ARENA Ružomberok |
|
| 1/151 | Papula Martin |
| vs. |
| Urban Viliam | 8 : 1 |
Kremel Dolný Kubín | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/152 | Trnovec Patrik |
| vs. |
| Železník Ľubomír | 8 : 3 |
ALPIA Ružomberok | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|
| 1/153 | Kostroš Ján |
| vs. |
| Výboch Branislav | 3 : 8 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|
| 1/154 | Papula Martin |
| vs. |
| Železník Ľubomír | 2 : 9 |
Kremel Dolný Kubín | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|
| 1/155 | Trnovec Patrik |
| vs. |
| Výboch Branislav | 9 : 1 |
ALPIA Ružomberok | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|
| 1/156 | Kostroš Ján |
| vs. |
| Urban Viliam | 9 : 7 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/157 | Papula Martin |
| vs. |
| Výboch Branislav | 7 : 8 |
Kremel Dolný Kubín | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|
| 1/158 | Trnovec Patrik |
| vs. |
| Urban Viliam | 2 : 8 |
ALPIA Ružomberok | Alpia Martin |
|
| 1/159 | Kostroš Ján |
| vs. |
| Železník Ľubomír | 4 : 8 |
PREDATORS ARÉNA Ružomberok | Aréna 2007 Ružomberok |
|