Počítadla

1. prázdninová desítka (6. 7. 2016)

Zápasy

 #Hráč č. 1vs.Hráč č. 2Skóre
 
1/1Misák Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/2Žalman David
vs.
Tužil Pavel4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/3Gustafsson Jesse
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
TyBi Tampere
 
1/4< volný los >vs.
Urban Petr0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/5Novák Vítězslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/6Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/7Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Bartoš Jan4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/8< volný los >vs.
Muška Ivo0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/9Vejvoda Václav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/10Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Lebduška Filip2 : 4
BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/11Mrázek Ondřej
vs.
Freiberk Jan1 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/12< volný los >vs.
Vratišovský Filip0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/13Galuška Martin
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/14Brancuský Petr
vs.
Štěpánová Barbora4 : 0
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/15Lebduška Míra
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/16< volný los >vs.
Šmídová Eliška0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/17Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/18Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Lisík Zdenko0 : 4
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
1/19Murka Bohumil
vs.
Javůrek Jan3 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/20< volný los >vs.
Švestka Martin0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/21Mikulecký Petr
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/22Všetečka Marcel
vs.
Barcal Tomáš4 : 2
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/23Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/24< volný los >vs.
Elis Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/25Kapitančik Marcel
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/26Klimeš Jiří
vs.
Kocková Michaela4 : 0
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/27Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/28< volný los >vs.
Šindelář Pavel0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/29Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/30Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Räsänen Sakari1 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/31Köberle David
vs.
Žalman Miloš4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/32< volný los >vs.
Darius František0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/33Misák Petr
vs.
Žalman David2 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/34Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 4
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/35Novák Vítězslav
vs.
Husák Richard1 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/36Harvánek Jiří
vs.
Muška Ivo1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/37Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/38Freiberk Jan
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/39Galuška Martin
vs.
Brancuský Petr3 : 4
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/40Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/41Darius Tejchmanová Michaela
vs.
Lisík Zdenko2 : 4
MPC PardubiceAlpia Martin
 
1/42Javůrek Jan
vs.
Švestka Martin1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/43Mikulecký Petr
vs.
Všetečka Marcel4 : 3
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/44Mikuška Peter
vs.
Elis Tomáš4 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/45Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/46Vondráček Petr
vs.
Šindelář Pavel1 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/47Hořeňovský Jaroslav
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/48Köberle David
vs.
Darius František4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/49< volný los >vs.
Tužil Pavel0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/50< volný los >vs.< volný los >0 : 0
 
1/51< volný los >vs.
Konvalinová Ludmila0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/52Bartoš Jan
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/53< volný los >vs.
Fekete Lukáš0 : 0
BBM Malacky
 
1/54Mrázek Ondřej
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/55< volný los >vs.
Štěpánová Barbora0 : 0
neregistrovaný hráč
 
1/56Lebduška Míra
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/57< volný los >vs.
Žalmanová Ilona0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/58Murka Bohumil
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/59< volný los >vs.
Barcal Tomáš0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/60Zadrobílek Marek
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
BC Hradec Králové
 
1/61< volný los >vs.
Kocková Michaela0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/62Brancuský Petr st.
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/63< volný los >vs.
Javůrek Jaroslav0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/64Žalman Miloš
vs.< volný los >0 : 0
MPC Pardubice
 
1/65Tužil Pavel
vs.
Šmídová Eliška4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/66< volný los >vs.
Galuška Martin0 : 0
DELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/67Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Vratišovský Filip4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/68Bartoš Jan
vs.
Lebduška Filip1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/69Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Harvánek Jiří4 : 3
BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/70Mrázek Ondřej
vs.
Novák Vítězslav4 : 3
neregistrovaný hráčMPC Pardubice
 
1/71Štěpánová Barbora
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse0 : 4
neregistrovaný hráčTyBi Tampere
 
1/72Lebduška Míra
vs.
Misák Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/73Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Darius František4 : 1
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/74Murka Bohumil
vs.
Hořeňovský Jaroslav4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéMPC Pardubice
 
1/75Barcal Tomáš
vs.
Vondráček Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/76Zadrobílek Marek
vs.
Klimeš Jiří0 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBC Hradec Králové
 
1/77Kocková Michaela
vs.
Elis Tomáš1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/78Brancuský Petr st.
vs.
Všetečka Marcel4 : 1
MPC Pardubiceneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/79Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Javůrek Jan4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/80Žalman Miloš
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/81Žalman David
vs.
Urban Petr4 : 2
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/82Husák Richard
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 1
K8 Buldogs TrenčínBC Hradec Králové
 
1/83Vejvoda Václav
vs.
Freiberk Jan3 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/84Brancuský Petr
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít4 : 0
MPC PardubiceBK Družba Trnava
 
1/85Lisík Zdenko
vs.
Švestka Martin3 : 4
Alpia MartinMPC Pardubice
 
1/86Mikulecký Petr
vs.
Mikuška Peter0 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/87Kapitančik Marcel
vs.
Šindelář Pavel0 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/88Räsänen Sakari
vs.
Köberle David4 : 3
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/89Tužil Pavel
vs.
Galuška Martin2 : 4
MPC PardubiceDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/90Konvalinová Ludmila
vs.
Lebduška Filip0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/91Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mrázek Ondřej4 : 1
BBM Malackyneregistrovaný hráč
 
1/92Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Misák Petr4 : 1
TyBi TampereDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/93Žalmanová Ilona
vs.
Murka Bohumil2 : 4
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/94Vondráček Petr
vs.
Klimeš Jiří4 : 1
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/95Elis Tomáš
vs.
Brancuský Petr st.4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/96Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Darius Tejchmanová Michaela4 : 3
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/97Galuška Martin
vs.
Köberle David4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/98Lebduška Filip
vs.
Kapitančik Marcel4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/99Fekete Lukáš
vs.
Mikulecký Petr3 : 4
BBM MalackyMPC Pardubice
 
1/100Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Lisík Zdenko4 : 1
TyBi TampereAlpia Martin
 
1/101Murka Bohumil
vs.
Gubiš Ľudovít2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéBK Družba Trnava
 
1/102Vondráček Petr
vs.
Vejvoda Václav4 : 0
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/103Elis Tomáš
vs.
Muška Ivo4 : 3
MPC PardubiceBC Hradec Králové
 
1/104Javůrek Jaroslav
vs.
Urban Petr0 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/105Žalman David
vs.
Husák Richard3 : 4
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/106Freiberk Jan
vs.
Brancuský Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/107Švestka Martin
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 3
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/108Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 3
BC Hradec KrálovéTyBi Tampere
 
1/109Galuška Martin
vs.
Lebduška Filip4 : 0
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/110Mikulecký Petr
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse1 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/111Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Vondráček Petr4 : 3
BK Družba TrnavaMPC Pardubice
 
1/112Elis Tomáš
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/113Galuška Martin
vs.
Freiberk Jan4 : 2
DELTA Billiard BrnoMPC Pardubice
 
1/114Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Žalman David4 : 2
TyBi TampereMPC Pardubice
 
1/115Gubiš Ľudovít
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
BK Družba TrnavaTyBi Tampere
 
1/116Urban Petr
vs.
Mikuška Peter4 : 0
MPC PardubiceK8 Buldogs Trenčín
 
1/117Husák Richard
vs.
Galuška Martin4 : 2
K8 Buldogs TrenčínDELTA Billiard Brno
 
1/118Brancuský Petr
vs.
Urban Petr2 : 4
MPC PardubiceMPC Pardubice
 
1/119Švestka Martin
vs.
Gustafsson Jesse2 : 4
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere
 
1/120Šindelář Pavel
vs.
Räsänen Sakari2 : 4
BC Hradec KrálovéTyBi Tampere
 
1/121Husák Richard
vs.
Urban Petr1 : 4
K8 Buldogs TrenčínMPC Pardubice
 
1/122Gustafsson Jesse
vs.
Räsänen Sakari3 : 4
TyBi TampereTyBi Tampere
 
1/123Urban Petr
vs.
Räsänen Sakari4 : 3
MPC PardubiceTyBi Tampere